# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Allemagne
WALSLEBEN Philipp
22 52:48
2
Drapeau Allemagne
PFINGSTEN Christoph
22 0:21
3
Drapeau Pologne
SZCZEPANIAK Pawel
20 ''
4
Drapeau Italie
COMINELLI Cristian
21 ''
5
Drapeau Allemagne
WEBER Sascha
21 0:24
6
Drapeau Belgique
BERTHOLET Quentin
22 0:25
7
Drapeau France
PERROT Guillaume
22 0:29
8
Drapeau Pays-Bas
SINKELDAM Ramon
20 0:30
9
Drapeau France
BOURGOIN Clément
22 ''
10
Drapeau Pologne
KONWA Marek
19 0:33
11
Drapeau France
DUVAL Aurelien
21 0:34
12
Drapeau Italie
TRENTIN Matteo
20 0:41
13
Drapeau France
BOULO Matthieu
20 0:42
14
Drapeau Belgique
BAESTAENS Vincent
20 0:43
15
Drapeau France
JOUFFROY Arnaud
19 0:44
16
Drapeau Belgique
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
21 0:45
17
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
FLETCHER David
20 0:59
18
Drapeau Allemagne
MEISEN Marcel
20 1:09
19
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HUENDERS Mitchell
21 1:11
20
Drapeau Slovaquie
GAVENDA Robert
21 1:20
21
Drapeau République Tchèque
POLNICKY Jiri
20 ''
22
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
20 1:25
23
Drapeau Allemagne
QUAST Ole
20 1:29
24
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN EMPEL Micki
19 1:33
25
Drapeau Suisse
GRAND Arnaud
19 ''
26
Drapeau Pologne
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
21 1:35
27
Drapeau États Unis
SELANDER Bjorn
21 1:36
28
Drapeau Italie
PONTA Marco
22 1:41
29
Drapeau Belgique
MEEUSEN Tom
21 1:43
30
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN POPPEL Boy
21 1:44
31
Drapeau Belgique
AERNOUTS Jim
20 2:01
32
Drapeau États Unis
SUMMERHILL Daniel
20 2:09
33
Drapeau Suède
NILSSON Mattias
20 2:10
34
Drapeau Italie
CALDERAN Alessandro
20 2:21
35
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
MCEVOY Jonathan
20 2:26
36
Drapeau Japon
TAKENOUCHI Yu
21 2:42
37
Drapeau République Tchèque
BAMBULA Ondrej
22 2:54
38
Drapeau Suisse
TARAMARCAZ Julien
22 3:04
39
Drapeau États Unis
KEOUGH Nicholas
20 3:09
40
Drapeau Pologne
SZCZEPANIAK Kacper
19 3:12
41
Drapeau Luxembourg
SCHLECHTER Pit
19 3:26
42
Drapeau États Unis
DUGAN William
22 3:41
43
Drapeau Japon
KOSAKA Hikaru
21 3:42
44
Drapeau République Tchèque
PRIHODA Lukas
21 3:55
45
Drapeau Italie
SILVESTRI Elia
19 4:03
46
Drapeau Pologne
REPINSKI Tomasz
22 4:05
47
Drapeau Canada
THOMAS Andrew
21 4:06
48
Drapeau Espagne
GONZALEZ FONTAN Mauro
22 ''
49
Drapeau États Unis
WEIGHALL Nicholas
22 5:08
50
Drapeau Suisse
BENEY Romain
22 5:15
51
Drapeau Roumanie
LOGIGAN Lucian
22 5:26
52
Drapeau Slovaquie
BACHRATY Robert
22 5:30
53
Drapeau Canada
ROBINSON Brian
21  
54
Drapeau Russie
IVANOV Timofei
19  
55
Drapeau Canada
FRY Kyle
20  
DNF
Drapeau Espagne
LOZANO RIBA David
21  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2009.
Filtrer par pays