Coupe de France
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
SEIGLE Romain
17 42:37
2
Drapeau France
TURGIS Anthony
17 0:01
3
Drapeau France
KOWALSKI Dylan
17 0:49
4
Drapeau France
ROZ Damien
17 0:56
5
Drapeau France
KORETZKY Victor
17 0:58
6
Drapeau France
BOUQUERET Antoine
17 1:06
7
Drapeau France
COSNEFROY Benoit
16 1:14
8
Drapeau France
RUSSO Clement
16 1:15
9
Drapeau France
FOUQUET Bastien
17 1:19
10
Drapeau France
GAY Raphael
16 1:22
11
Drapeau France
GUILLOUX Tom
16 1:28
12
Drapeau France
VINCENT Leo
16 1:29
13
Drapeau France
PHILIPP Renaud
17 ''
14
Drapeau France
CHAMERAT DUMONT Anthony
17 1:34
15
Drapeau France
GUILCHER Alexis
17 ''
16
Drapeau France
BREYSSE Loic
17 1:50
17
Drapeau France
MILLA Axel
17 1:55
18
Drapeau France
MORICHON Mathieu
16 ''
19
Drapeau France
BOURREAU Thomas
17 2:01
20
Drapeau France
TOURNIEROUX Victor
16 2:04
21
Drapeau France
PHILIBERT Aurelien
16 2:12
22
Drapeau France
GOULOT Kévin
17 2:16
23
Drapeau France
PROD'HOMME Antoine
16 2:19
24
Drapeau France
LECROQ Jérémy
16 2:35
25
Drapeau France
PIRIOU Vincent
17 ''
26
Drapeau France
FERASSE Thibault
17 2:37
27
Drapeau France
NORMAND Clément
17 2:38
28
Drapeau France
POZZA Morgan
17 ''
29
Drapeau France
TARDIF Mathieu
17 ''
30
Drapeau France
KLEINKLAUS Sacha
16 2:42
31
Drapeau France
PETERS Nans
17 ''
32
Drapeau France
CONSTANTIN Baptiste
17 2:43
33
Drapeau France
BOUCHEREAU Loïc
17 2:47
34
Drapeau France
CARPENTIER Dylan
17 3:00
35
Drapeau France
BARTHELEMY Theo
17 3:03
36
Drapeau France
LOBERA Alex
16 3:09
37
Drapeau France
CONCHON Grégory
17 3:13
38
Drapeau France
MOUCHARD Guillaume
16 3:14
39
Drapeau France
CHAPPE Maxime
16 ''
40
Drapeau France
TEULIÈRE Maxime
17 3:15
41
Drapeau France
LARENAUDIE Dylan
17 3:22
42
Drapeau France
JORDAO Xavier
17 ''
43
Drapeau France
JUMEAUX Henry
16 3:23
44
Drapeau France
BOUTTIER Benjamin
17 3:28
45
Drapeau France
OCHOA Piero
16 3:33
46
Drapeau France
POULIZAC Matthieu
17 ''
47
Drapeau France
ROVERSO Gilles
17 3:40
48
Drapeau France
JAN Antoine
17 3:41
49
Drapeau France
RICHEUX Florian
16 3:42
50
Drapeau France
HÉRAUD Gautier
16 3:43
51
Drapeau France
VANLITSENBURGH Julien
17 3:45
52
Drapeau France
VAN ESLANDER Florian
16 3:46
53
Drapeau France
GINELLI Vincent
16 3:47
54
Drapeau France
URBAIN Mathieu
17 3:49
55
Drapeau France
PASCO Laurent
17 ''
56
Drapeau France
MARTIN Simon
17 ''
57
Drapeau France
THOMAS Hugues
16 3:51
58
Drapeau France
DURY Quentin
17 3:52
59
Drapeau France
SIBILLE Vincent
16 3:55
60
Drapeau France
ORCEAU Clément
16 3:57
61
Drapeau France
FRILEY Maëlan
16 ''
62
Drapeau France
DARRIBEAU Loan
16 ''
63
Drapeau France
BOUTET Romain
16 4:04
64
Drapeau France
ROUX Julien
16 4:12
65
Drapeau France
HAGER Pablo
16 4:15
66
Drapeau France
POL Gregory
17 ''
67
Drapeau France
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
16 ''
68
Drapeau France
GRIMAULT Ronan
16 ''
69
Drapeau France
BARBEZAT Martial
17 4:24
70
Drapeau France
MARCOT Robin
16 4:30
71
Drapeau France
AUBERT Rémi
16 4:42
72
Drapeau France
ROUSSERO Alexandre
16 4:44
73
Drapeau France
BLANCHARD Dorian
16 4:47
74
Drapeau France
MICHENEAU Jérémie
16 4:49
75
Drapeau France
DESLANDES Vadim
17 4:51
76
Drapeau France
VIGNON Pierrick
16 4:52
77
Drapeau France
PIRY Sébastien
16 4:53
78
Drapeau France
MASSET Benjamin
16 4:54
79
Drapeau France
MIRAMON Pierre
16 4:57
80
Drapeau France
DEVERCHERE Valentin
16 5:03
81
Drapeau France
PIGUET Christopher
17 ''
82
Drapeau France
GIROUD Rémi
16 5:04
83
Drapeau France
JOLIBERT Clément
16 5:09
84
Drapeau France
NEMESIN Clément
16 5:16
85
Drapeau France
LASSAIGNE Thomas
16 5:21
86
Drapeau France
ROUSSEAU Remy
16 ''
87
Drapeau France
TERROM Marc
17 5:25
88
Drapeau France
CHAMBET Priscillien
16 ''
89
Drapeau France
ETIENNE Kylian
17 5:34
90
Drapeau France
DENEVE Grégoire
17 ''
91
Drapeau France
OSMONT Mathieu
17 5:41
92
Drapeau France
ESQUER Florian
16 5:42
93
Drapeau France
ARZ Pierre
16 5:53
94
Drapeau France
TREILLE Romain
17 ''
95
Drapeau France
BOSSIS Tom
17 5:59
96
Drapeau France
BARDIN Julien
17 6:00
97
Drapeau France
MESLET Kévin
17 6:04
98
Drapeau France
PEREIRA PINTO Filipe
16 6:07
99
Drapeau France
GAONACH Guillaume
17 ''
100
Drapeau France
KELLER Mathieu
17 6:14
101
Drapeau France
MOREAU Matthieu
17 6:19
102
Drapeau France
BRETIN Arnaud
16 6:23
103
Drapeau France
FISCHER Thibault
17 6:24
104
Drapeau France
RABOUIN Quentin
16 6:38
105
Drapeau France
BAILLY Augustin
16 6:40
106
Drapeau France
PEYRE Bastien
17 ''
107
Drapeau France
PASQUIER Jonathan
16 6:41
108
Drapeau France
LAVOISIER Matthias
16 7:10
109
Drapeau France
COUDRET Pierre Alexis
17  
110
Drapeau France
BRONDANI Lucas
16  
111
Drapeau France
UHEL Rodrigue
17  
112
Drapeau France
MORISSEAU Samuel
16  
113
Drapeau France
MURCIANO Thomas
16  
114
Drapeau France
DUVERNEUIL Lenaic
16  
115
Drapeau France
BENOIST Benjamin
17  
116
Drapeau France
POSSE Lionel
16  
117
Drapeau France
GESBERT Elie
16  
118
Drapeau France
MOUTAUD Nicolas
16  
119
Drapeau France
COUDERT Bastien
16  
120
Drapeau France
DEBARD Clément
16  
121
Drapeau France
VALADE Marvyn
17  
122
Drapeau France
MATHIEU Kévin
17  
123
Drapeau France
GROUSSARD Kévin
17  
124
Drapeau France
GAMBS Tom
16  
125
Drapeau France
CAILLON Rémi
16  
126
Drapeau France
CRIONNET Mathieu
16  
127
Drapeau France
AUSTIN Anthony
16  
128
Drapeau France
BRASSEUR Guillaume
17  
129
Drapeau France
FRAISE Rémi
17  
130
Drapeau France
DUCLOS Nicolas
16  
131
Drapeau France
GUERRIER Yvan
16  
132
Drapeau France
GALLOPIN Jérémy
16  
133
Drapeau France
SALINAS Jordan
17  
134
Drapeau France
DAVIAU Julien
16  
135
Drapeau France
BRAND Cédric
16  
136
Drapeau France
MEMBRUT Anthony
17  
137
Drapeau France
TISSERAND Julien
16  
138
Drapeau France
MARIE ANTOINE Maxence
16  
139
Drapeau France
DUCROS Bastien
17  
140
Drapeau France
COUTY Arthur
16  
141
Drapeau France
BOURREAU Simon
16  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2011.