Coupe de France
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
MOUREY Francis
31 1:03:17
2
Drapeau France
BOULO Matthieu
22 0:17
3
Drapeau France
CHEVALIER Jérome
37 0:46
4
Drapeau France
LE CORRE Florian
26 0:47
5
Drapeau France
PERROT Guillaume
24 0:48
6
Drapeau France
GADRET John
32 ''
7
Drapeau France
LEJEUNE Romain
24 1:00
8
Drapeau France
DUVAL Aurelien
23 1:16
9
Drapeau France
BAZIN Nicolas
28 1:53
10
Drapeau France
MOUGEL Damien
26 2:11
11
Drapeau France
ROUSSEL Julien
30 2:27
12
Drapeau France
BOURGOIN Clément
24 ''
13
Drapeau France
SAINZ Bertrand
30 2:29
14
Drapeau France
DUBAU Ludovic
38 ''
15
Drapeau France
COLOMBATTO Laurent
33 ''
16
Drapeau France
RENARD Ludovic
27 2:30
17
Drapeau France
DEREPAS David
33 2:46
18
Drapeau France
HANSEN Sébastien
32 2:47
19
Drapeau France
MAHEAU Jean Philippe
23 2:53
20
Drapeau France
TABOURY Thibault
22 3:03
21
Drapeau France
CHAUVEAU Boris
25 3:21
22
Drapeau France
UGOLINI Sébastien
24 3:38
23
Drapeau France
BONHOMME David
33 3:41
24
Drapeau France
DELAMARRE Christophe
31 3:45
25
Drapeau France
VILLA Thibaut
23 3:49
26
Drapeau France
GENTHON Lionel
38 3:52
27
Drapeau France
CHEDHOMME Morgan
26 3:54
28
Drapeau France
CORBIHAN Yoann
23 4:05
29
Drapeau France
AUGUSTE Jean Michel
23 4:15
30
Drapeau France
COSNIER Valentin
29 4:26
31
Drapeau France
DUPERRON Jérémie
22 4:42
32
Drapeau France
BAILLET Alexandre
26 ''
33
Drapeau France
CRON Yohann
22 4:44
34
Drapeau France
COLLINET Thomas
23 4:51
35
Drapeau France
BRUNEVAL Francois
24 5:02
36
Drapeau France
FALENTA Alois
22 5:11
37
Drapeau France
CORNIAU Geoffrey
25 5:13
38
Drapeau France
LEBESQ Nicolas
30 5:14
39
Drapeau France
SACCOMANDI John
30 5:30
40
Drapeau France
MAITRE Julien
25  
41
Drapeau France
POUPIN Olivier
31  
42
Drapeau France
PASCAL Adrien
25  
43
Drapeau France
JORRY Sébastien
25  
44
Drapeau France
MARILLAUD Fabien
24  
45
Drapeau France
GIOUX Romain
25  
46
Drapeau France
FONDARD Romain
27  
47
Drapeau France
CID Clément
25  
48
Drapeau France
GIZZI Aurelien
22  
49
Drapeau France
FLEURY Damien
26  
50
Drapeau France
BOST Fabrice
29  
51
Drapeau France
FILLAUT Miguel
22  
52
Drapeau France
ANDREO Maximilien
24  
53
Drapeau France
BIANCIOT Aurélien
32  
54
Drapeau France
BLEUZEN Mickaël
29  
55
Drapeau France
RULLIERE Melvin
22  
56
Drapeau France
RICHARD Yann
30  
57
Drapeau France
MOSSLER Johann
23  
58
Drapeau France
BLONDEAU Thomas
32  
59
Drapeau France
LE CLAINCHE Jimmy
22  
60
Drapeau France
NICOLAY Ludovic
30  
61
Drapeau France
TREHIN Julien
23  
62
Drapeau France
GICQUEL Ronan
29  
63
Drapeau France
CLEMENT Erwan
23  
64
Drapeau France
BONFAND Kevin
24  
65
Drapeau France
SELVESTREL Julien
27  
66
Drapeau France
WYPELIER Alexandre
25  
67
Drapeau France
GROSEILLIER Julien
30  
68
Drapeau France
PATOUR Kilian
29  
69
Drapeau France
BONFAND Grégory
28  
70
Drapeau France
GRINDEL Fabrice
33  
71
Drapeau France
BOUKIR Rachid
23  
72
Drapeau France
FORISSIER Sylvain
34  
73
Drapeau France
BOUTONNET Simon
22  
74
Drapeau France
LAUNAY Sylvain
37  
75
Drapeau France
RICHARD Cédric
23  
76
Drapeau France
MICHEL Tanguy
36  
77
Drapeau France
ROTROU Xavier
23  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2011.