Calendar 24 janvier 2016
Location Hoogerheide, Pays-Bas
UCI World Cup
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DEKKER Jens
18 44:16
2
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
PIDCOCK Tom
17 0:27
3
Drapeau Pays-Bas
WOLSINK Thijs
18 0:32
4
Drapeau États Unis
HECHT Gage
18 0:34
5
Drapeau France
CRISPIN Mickaël
18 ''
6
Drapeau Belgique
VERMEERSCH Florian
17 0:39
7
Drapeau France
TURGIS Tanguy
18 0:49
8
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEBOSCH Toon
17 0:52
9
Drapeau Pays-Bas
GROOT Mitch
18 0:55
10
Drapeau Belgique
DE CLERCQ Jari
18 1:02
11
Drapeau Italie
DORIGONI Jakob
18 1:10
12
Drapeau Pays-Bas
ARENSMAN Thymen
17 ''
13
Drapeau France
BONNET Thomas
18 1:12
14
Drapeau Belgique
JASPERS Jappe
18 1:20
15
Drapeau Italie
FOLCARELLI Antonio
18 1:25
16
Drapeau Luxembourg
RIES Michel
18 1:32
17
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEBOSCH Victor
18 1:40
18
Drapeau Belgique
ROMBOUTS Seppe
18 1:56
19
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
GASCOYNE William
18 2:01
20
Drapeau Canada
DISERA Quinton
18 2:04
21
Drapeau France
LEGRAND Matthieu
18 2:09
22
Drapeau Allemagne
MÄRKL Niklas
17 2:12
23
Drapeau Norvège
AALRUST Hakon
18 2:14
24
Drapeau Allemagne
MÖBIS Maximilian
18 2:21
25
Drapeau République Tchèque
GAVENDA Jan
17 2:25
26
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
TULETT Daniel
17 2:29
27
Drapeau États Unis
PETROV Spencer
18 2:37
28
Drapeau République Tchèque
HONZAK David
17 2:38
29
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
TURNER Ben
17 2:42
30
Drapeau Belgique
DHOORE Alessio
18 2:43
31
Drapeau États Unis
BEARD Cameron
18 2:47
32
Drapeau Espagne
ALBERDI MENDIZABAL Jokin
18 2:49
33
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VRIELINK Yannick
18 2:52
34
Drapeau Italie
CALLONI Lorenzo
17 2:53
35
Drapeau Pays-Bas
AGTERBERG Kyle
17 2:57
36
Drapeau République Tchèque
SIRUCEK Vaclav
18 3:01
37
Drapeau États Unis
STEPHENSON Denzel
17 3:05
38
Drapeau Italie
BASSANI Michele
18 3:06
39
Drapeau Suisse
KUHN Kevin
18 3:16
40
Drapeau Luxembourg
SCHREIBER Félix
17 3:22
41
Drapeau Italie
XILLO Edoardo
17 3:36
42
Drapeau Canada
HOLMGREN Gunnar
17 3:40
43
Drapeau États Unis
BRUNNER Eric
18 3:41
44
Drapeau Espagne
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
17 3:48
45
Drapeau Suisse
SCHMID Mauro
17 3:57
46
Drapeau France
NAVARRO Quentin
18 4:14
47
Drapeau Luxembourg
CONTER Ken
17 4:21
48
Drapeau Luxembourg
KEISER Felix
18 4:22
49
Drapeau Canada
SANDERSON Brody
17 4:28
50
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
17 ''
51
Drapeau Espagne
BRUN Richard
18 4:50
52
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BOUWMANS Bryan
18 5:05
53
Drapeau Luxembourg
FRIES Noah
18 5:14
54
Drapeau Allemagne
RUDOLPH Poul
18 5:25
55
Drapeau Suède
PETTERSSON Ted
18 5:26
56
Drapeau Luxembourg
LEYDER Misch
17 5:44
57
Drapeau Australie
BARROW Noah
18 6:32
58
Drapeau République Tchèque
JARY David
18 ''
59
Drapeau Allemagne
BRÄMER Fabian
18 6:37
60
Drapeau Italie
POZZATO Andrea
18 7:00
61
Drapeau Suède
KOK Jack
18 7:14
62
Drapeau Norvège
MOHR Sindre Reidar Hole
18 7:53
63
Drapeau États Unis
OWENS Michael
18 7:54
64
Drapeau Pays-Bas
KALVENHAAR Stijn
17 7:55
65
Drapeau Japon
ODA Hijiri
18  
66
Drapeau Slovaquie
GAJDOSIK Jan
18  
67
Drapeau Australie
WALKERDEN Ben
18  
68
Drapeau République Tchèque
NOVAK Jan
18  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2016.
Filtrer par pays