# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Italie
SCAPPINI Samuele
17 35:00
2
Drapeau Italie
PACCAGNELLA Elian
17 0:10
3
Drapeau Italie
PRA' Ettore
17 0:18
4
Drapeau Italie
PALETTI Luca
18 0:30
5
Drapeau Italie
TONEATTI Luca
18 0:32
6
Drapeau Italie
CAFUERI Tommaso
17 0:40
7
Drapeau Italie
TABOTTA Tommaso
18 0:53
8
Drapeau Italie
MARES Elia
17 0:59
9
Drapeau Italie
FERRI Tommaso
18 1:03
10
Drapeau Italie
DALLAGO Andrea
18 1:10
11
Drapeau Italie
BASSIGNANA Fabio
18 ''
12
Drapeau Italie
ZANOLINI Alan
17 1:22
13
Drapeau Italie
PILI Gabriele
17 1:30
14
Drapeau Italie
PANI Mirko
18 1:35
15
Drapeau Italie
BORELLO Filippo
18 1:39
16
Drapeau Italie
DI GASPERO Cristiano
18 1:40
17
Drapeau Italie
SETTIN Mattia
17 1:43
18
Drapeau Italie
BOLZAN Edoardo
18 1:45
19
Drapeau Italie
PISANU Valerio
18 2:03
20
Drapeau Italie
VARI Simone
17 2:04
21
Drapeau Italie
CESCHIN Matteo
17 2:56
22
Drapeau Italie
PIZZATO Andrea
17 2:59
23
Drapeau Italie
MASOLI Simone
18 3:01
24
Drapeau Italie
MAREZZI Natan
18 3:15
25
Drapeau Italie
ALBERTI Tommaso
17 3:21
26
Drapeau Italie
DANTE Alessandro Mario
17 3:30
27
Drapeau Italie
BARTOLINI Federico
17 3:31
28
Drapeau Italie
BIAGI Nico
17 3:33
29
Drapeau Italie
RAGONESI Filippo
17 3:34
30
Drapeau Italie
BENASSI Matteo
17 3:51
31
Drapeau Italie
SESANA Roberto
18 3:53
32
Drapeau Italie
PELUCCHINI Alex
17 3:54
33
Drapeau Italie
ZUCCHI Matteo
18 4:03
34
Drapeau Italie
RESCIA Manuel
17 4:06
35
Drapeau Italie
BONETTO Carlo
17 4:19
36
Drapeau Italie
PICCIN Alessandro
17 4:21
37
Drapeau Italie
NADALIN Tommaso
17 4:26
38
Drapeau Italie
SERAFINI Nicholas
17 4:42
39
Drapeau Italie
SICURO Andrea
18 4:45
40
Drapeau Italie
RINALDONI David
18 4:48
41
Drapeau Italie
FRUCI Andrea
17 4:50
42
Drapeau Italie
CANCEDDA Eros
18 5:09
43
Drapeau Italie
FIORILLO Antonio
18 5:11
44
Drapeau Italie
PELLEGRINI Kevin
17 5:23
45
Drapeau Italie
LEONI Giovanni
17 5:24
46
Drapeau Italie
FOIS Alessio
17 5:44
47
Drapeau Italie
ALBANO Lorenzo
17 5:56
48
Drapeau Italie
GIUSEPPETTI Gabriele
18 6:00
49
Drapeau Italie
DA PARE' Alessandro
17 6:01
50
Drapeau Italie
BONALDA Alessandro
17 6:21
51
Drapeau Italie
IZZO Fabio
18 6:24
52
Drapeau Italie
DE GASPARI Andrea
17 6:34
53
Drapeau Italie
PROIETTI CESARINI Filippo
17 6:40
54
Drapeau Italie
LO VETERE Simone
18 6:47
55
Drapeau Italie
AGROSI Mirko
17 7:01
56
Drapeau Italie
BENASSATI Enrico
18 7:02
57
Drapeau Italie
CHECCHIN Lorenzo
17 7:16
58
Drapeau Italie
FRACCHETTI Simone
17 7:20
59
Drapeau Italie
ZIPOLI Stefano
18 7:22
60
Drapeau Italie
DAL PONT Jacopo
18 7:31
61
Drapeau Italie
CONCARI Jader
17 7:33
62
Drapeau Italie
DOTTA Andrea
17 7:59
63
Drapeau Italie
MALFATTI Davide
18 8:16
64
Drapeau Italie
GENTILI Emanuele
17 8:23
65
Drapeau Italie
BORDIN Matteo
17 11:14
66
Drapeau Italie
GOBBO Tommaso
17  
67
Drapeau Italie
CASSANO Giuseppe
17  
68
Drapeau Italie
SALARIS Marco
17  
69
Drapeau Italie
RIBOLI Samuele
17  
70
Drapeau Italie
LAMBIASE David
17  
71
Drapeau Italie
MILEO Gabriel
17  
72
Drapeau Italie
STAMPATORE Edoardo
17  
73
Drapeau Italie
ALEMANNO Luigi
17  
74
Drapeau Italie
RIBOLI Lorenzo
17  
75
Drapeau Italie
SPAGNOLO Michele
17  
76
Drapeau Italie
IORIO Nicola
18  
77
Drapeau Italie
POLI Elia
17  
78
Drapeau Italie
MESSINA Giuseppe
18  
DNF
Drapeau Italie
CARBONE Andrea
17  
DNF
Drapeau Italie
CARRER Ivan
18  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2022.