# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HAVERDINGS David
18 39:21
2
Drapeau Belgique
VANDENBERGHE Viktor
17 0:39
3
Drapeau France
LESUEUR Louka
18 0:41
4
Drapeau Belgique
DOCKX Aaron
18 0:58
5
Drapeau Canada
VALENTI Luke
18 1:04
6
Drapeau États Unis
SPRANGER Jack
18 1:14
7
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
KOERDT Bjoern
18 ''
8
Drapeau Danemark
NIELSEN Daniel
17 1:51
9
Drapeau États Unis
AUGUST Andrew
17 1:56
10
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DEN BOER Seppe
17 2:13
11
Drapeau Canada
ACKERT Ian
17 2:26
12
Drapeau France
GLOUX Fantin
17 2:29
13
Drapeau États Unis
O'REILLY Frank
17 2:30
14
Drapeau Belgique
DHONDT Robbe
18 2:46
15
Drapeau États Unis
STOKES Ben
17 2:48
16
Drapeau Belgique
GEUDENS Robbe
18 3:13
17
Drapeau France
FOUCHER Esteban
17 3:14
18
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DER HEYDEN Dario
18 3:28
19
Drapeau République Tchèque
KERL Maximilian
18 3:31
20
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
ASKEY Ben
18 3:51
21
Drapeau Belgique
MARCHAND Robbe
17 3:58
22
Drapeau Belgique
BELLON Damon
18 4:04
23
Drapeau Belgique
BAUWENS Senne
18 4:12
24
Drapeau États Unis
SHELTON Marcis
18 4:29
25
Drapeau États Unis
VEENENDAAL Vaughn
18 4:37
26
Drapeau États Unis
WHITE Magnus
17 4:39
27
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DEN BERGH Toon
18 ''
28
Drapeau Belgique
PRESTAGE Sebastian
18 5:00
29
Drapeau Belgique
WILLEKENS Rob
17 5:22
30
Drapeau Belgique
POELVOORDE Tars
17 5:40
31
Drapeau Belgique
DE BRAUWERE Sil
17 5:45
32
Drapeau République Tchèque
KUBA Jakub
17 5:58
33
Drapeau France
CHOBLET Pierre
17 6:18
34
Drapeau Belgique
JACOBS Rune
18 6:31
35
Drapeau Allemagne
VAN DER VALK Tom
17 6:40
36
Drapeau Belgique
DE CLERCQ Arne
18 6:51
37
Drapeau Belgique
D'HOUST Yani
18 7:06
38
Drapeau Belgique
VUYLSTEKE Tom
17 7:16
39
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DAELE Sil
18 7:17
40
Drapeau Canada
RENAUD TREMBLAY Sasha
17 7:35
41
Drapeau États Unis
CONAWAY Henry
18 8:04
42
Drapeau France
GUIBOUT Marius
17 8:25
43
Drapeau Pays-Bas
SCHINS Jesper
18 8:42
44
Drapeau Canada
WOODFORD Alexander
18 8:58
45
Drapeau Belgique
OP DE BEECK Brent
17 9:29
46
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DEN BROECK Ruben
17 9:40
47
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
CHILTON Otto
17  
48
Drapeau Belgique
TIMMERMANS Brett
17  
49
Drapeau Espagne
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ Daniel
18  
50
Drapeau Belgique
DE NEVE Hannes
17  
DNF
Drapeau Suède
MERLOV Ville
17  
DNF
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN ELVEN Bo
17  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
DUTS Cisse
17  
DNF
Drapeau Allemagne
VAN DER VALK Lukas
17  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2022.
Filtrer par pays