Coupe de France
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Suisse
ROUILLER Loris
21Alpecin - Fenix47:29
2
Drapeau France
DELBOVE Joris
21Team Podiocom CC0:19
3
Drapeau France
LELANDAIS Rémi
19Cross Team Legendre0:36
4
Drapeau France
GABRIEL Timothé
19 0:42
5
Drapeau Belgique
HORNY Clément
21 ''
6
Drapeau France
GROSLAMBERT Martin
19Team S1neo Loudeac0:50
7
Drapeau France
CASTILLE Noé
19Cross Team Legendre1:12
8
Drapeau France
ANANIE Ugo
19Cross Team Legendre''
9
Drapeau France
GRÉGOIRE Romain
18 1:26
10
Drapeau France
SPARFEL Louis
18Sörius''
11
Drapeau Belgique
DE VET Sander
21 1:43
12
Drapeau France
ALLENO Clément
21 1:49
13
Drapeau France
BOMMENEL Nathan
18A.S. Bike Crossteam1:57
14
Drapeau France
PONCHON Eliote
18 1:58
15
Drapeau France
ROSSION Tom
21 2:05
16
Drapeau Belgique
VERVOORT Wout
20 ''
17
Drapeau France
LIARDET Arthur
21Sebmotobikes CX Team2:13
18
Drapeau France
BURNET Pierrick
18A.S. Bike Crossteam''
19
Drapeau France
VALOGNES Thibault
21 2:25
20
Drapeau France
LEMARDELE Maxence
18 ''
21
Drapeau France
ANCHAIN Paul
18Team Podiocom CC2:51
22
Drapeau France
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
19 3:05
23
Drapeau France
GUERIN Marius
18Team Motrio Safir Ganova3:06
24
Drapeau France
BETON Damien
20 3:10
25
Drapeau France
MARTINEZ Lenny
18 ''
26
Drapeau France
GILLES Cyprien
21Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian3:20
27
Drapeau France
RETAILLEAU Valentin
21 3:26
28
Drapeau France
JOT Hugo
20Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat3:34
29
Drapeau France
SCHNEIDER Lilian
21Cross Team Legendre3:37
30
Drapeau France
GAUTHERAT Pierre
18Team Royalbikeshop.com4:00
31
Drapeau France
TRONCHON Bastien
19 4:03
32
Drapeau France
MOUGEL Robin
20Sörius''
33
Drapeau France
BIBET Thomas
19 4:14
34
Drapeau France
VERRIER Tristan
18Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 534:22
35
Drapeau France
AUFFRET Ronan
20Team Podiocom CC4:27
36
Drapeau France
JUMEAUX Louis
21Sörius4:34
37
Drapeau France
DUJARDIN Brice
20Team Royalbikeshop.com4:45
38
Drapeau France
VERSCHUREN Killian
19 4:50
39
Drapeau France
LAVIGNAC Matthieu
19OCF Team Cross4:59
40
Drapeau France
COURRIERE Anthony
21 5:02
41
Drapeau France
TRIOUX Martin
19 5:05
42
Drapeau France
BOLGIANI Gabriel
19Team S1neo Loudeac''
43
Drapeau France
JOT Matéo
18Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat''
44
Drapeau France
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris
19 5:16
45
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
PARRISH Jack
20 5:23
46
Drapeau France
LABROSSE Jordan
19 5:27
47
Drapeau France
FERNANDES Jules
18 5:29
48
Drapeau France
LEDOCQ Tom
19 5:30
49
Drapeau Belgique
GEERAERTS Ferre
18 5:31
50
Drapeau France
MULON Hugo
18 5:40
51
Drapeau France
CHAPTAL Yann
18 5:52
52
Drapeau France
ROUXEL Gauthier
18Cross Team Legendre6:13
53
Drapeau France
HAQUIN RENARD Henri Francois
19 6:19
54
Drapeau Belgique
SOONTJENS Arthur
18 ''
55
Drapeau France
DELMAS Théo
20OCF Team Cross6:28
56
Drapeau France
GUEZINGAR Alan
18 6:33
57
Drapeau France
BANCHAREL Valentin
21 6:40
58
Drapeau France
GUERET Théo
21 6:44
59
Drapeau France
LE HUITOUZE Eddy
18 ''
60
Drapeau France
OTTIGER Axel
18 6:51
61
Drapeau France
ROLLEE Gabin
18 6:57
62
Drapeau France
HYON Francois
21 6:59
63
Drapeau France
PLAUCHE Romaric
21 7:01
64
Drapeau France
REYNAUD Jérémy
20 7:09
65
Drapeau France
HARDOUIN Louis
21 7:17
66
Drapeau France
JELSPERGER Mathieu
20 ''
67
Drapeau France
JAMOT Aurélien
19 7:23
68
Drapeau France
BILLET Adrien
19 7:28
69
Drapeau France
LABBE Benjamin
20 7:34
70
Drapeau France
LOISY Tanguy
21 7:37
71
Drapeau France
LOUISON Adrien
19 ''
72
Drapeau France
BARLIER Antoine
18 7:48
73
Drapeau France
JUNG Théo
20 7:52
74
Drapeau France
CHAMPAGNE Quentin
20 8:09
75
Drapeau France
MILLAT Adrien
19 8:11
76
Drapeau France
LUCET Matheo
19 8:20
77
Drapeau France
PICHON Hugo
18 8:24
78
Drapeau France
KRAEMER Léo
18 8:26
79
Drapeau France
CHEDALEUX Mateo
19 8:45
80
Drapeau France
HEBERT Theo
18 8:56
81
Drapeau France
OURLIAC Tino
18Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian9:06
82
Drapeau France
LAURENT Laurys
19 9:26
83
Drapeau France
DESRIEUX Erwan
19 9:39
84
Drapeau France
BILLET Paul
18 10:39
85
Drapeau France
FILLIAT Brice
20  
86
Drapeau France
MEYNIEL Mathis
19  
87
Drapeau France
NUGUE Julien
21  
88
Drapeau France
PAINS Xavier
18Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian 
89
Drapeau France
PATRIGEON Noam
18  
90
Drapeau France
BOULAIRE Angus
18  
91
Drapeau France
WICHLACZ Tom
18  
92
Drapeau France
POUILLARD Hugo
21  
93
Drapeau Suisse
MORARD Dimitri
21  
94
Drapeau France
AUBRY Baptiste
19  
95
Drapeau France
BERNIER Emilien
19  
96
Drapeau France
BATARD Aymeric
19  
DNF
Drapeau France
CORSET Antoine
19  
DNF
Drapeau France
MEYNIEL Théo
19  
DNF
Drapeau France
DRUMAUX Théo
21  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
VANDERLINDEN Lukas
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
DNF
Drapeau France
GUERIN Alexandre
19  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2021.
Filtrer par pays