Coupe de France
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
BURQUIER Line
18A.S. Bike Crossteam52:14
2
Drapeau Belgique
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
22Starcasino CX Team1:11
3
Drapeau France
FOUQUENET Amandine
20 1:22
4
Drapeau France
MANI Caroline
34 3:15
5
Drapeau France
MORICHON Anais
22Team Royalbikeshop.com3:18
6
Drapeau France
DURAFFOURG Lauriane
19A.S. Bike Crossteam4:00
7
Drapeau Suisse
HENZELIN Lise-Marie
30 4:09
8
Drapeau France
BILLOUIN Solenne
24Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 534:20
9
Drapeau France
STRAPPAZZON Marine
27Team Royalbikeshop.com4:40
10
Drapeau France
WEINGARTEN Audrey
21Sörius5:11
11
Drapeau France
PETIT Marlene
30Team Podiocom CC5:28
12
Drapeau France
LE DANTEC Gwennig
29Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian5:33
13
Drapeau Belgique
VAN SINAEY Xaydee
16 5:46
14
Drapeau France
DEVIGNE Camille
19 5:55
15
Drapeau France
LAQUEBE Amelie
23 6:07
16
Drapeau France
VIDON Amandine
21 6:15
17
Drapeau France
GRIMAULT Anais
26Team S1neo Loudeac6:33
18
Drapeau France
RIGAUX Alizee
17 6:38
19
Drapeau France
ROGNANT Viviane
39OCF Team Cross7:03
20
Drapeau France
BRIAND Manon
17 7:13
21
Drapeau France
VAZEILLE Amélie
19 7:27
22
Drapeau France
VALADE Alexandra
16 7:34
23
Drapeau France
TERRASSON Mathilde
30 7:40
24
Drapeau France
MULLER Cyriane
33 7:44
25
Drapeau France
HURTELOUP Adele
17 7:53
26
Drapeau France
MARASCO Margot
16 8:09
27
Drapeau France
DELANOE Leane
17 8:11
28
Drapeau France
BENOIT-GUYOD Camille
19 8:57
29
Drapeau France
MENAGER Loane
16 8:59
30
Drapeau France
BEZIN Andréa
18 9:01
31
Drapeau France
GIRAUD Camille
16 9:03
32
Drapeau France
KLAES Lise
16 9:25
33
Drapeau France
HOUDIN Coralie
26 9:32
34
Drapeau France
GARBELLOTTO Maurane
23 ''
35
Drapeau France
BONNAFOUS Lea
24OCF Team Cross10:10
36
Drapeau France
PORLIER Roxanne
17 10:19
37
Drapeau France
REYNIER Romane
16 10:43
38
Drapeau France
CHESNEAU Romane
19 11:25
39
Drapeau France
MOISSONNIER Marie
16 11:31
40
Drapeau France
JUNG Rosine
19 11:38
41
Drapeau France
BEGO Julie
16 11:54
42
Drapeau France
VERSCHELDE Leane
17 12:07
43
Drapeau France
GAGGI Emma
18 12:54
44
Drapeau France
DELAIRE Cecile
28 13:35
45
Drapeau France
MILOSEVIC Natasa
18Sebmotobikes CX Team 
46
Drapeau France
TREGOUET Maurene
17  
47
Drapeau France
RODRIGUEZ Maéva
18  
48
Drapeau France
RICHEUX Emma
19  
49
Drapeau France
HUBER Lisa
25  
50
Drapeau France
JOSSE Pauline
18  
51
Drapeau France
BEARZI Elise
23  
52
Drapeau France
YANNIC Tifenn
16  
53
Drapeau France
DURAFFOURG Alexane
17  
54
Drapeau France
TEMPORELLI Karine
48  
55
Drapeau France
CACAULT Evaelle
16  
56
Drapeau France
LE BRAS Justine
25  
57
Drapeau France
ALMANSA Carla
16  
58
Drapeau France
SCHMITT Anais
19  
59
Drapeau France
BODROGI Sophie
16  
60
Drapeau France
FAUGERON Elise
16  
61
Drapeau France
KULPA Julie
16  
62
Drapeau France
BRAMOULLE Pauline
16  
63
Drapeau France
MARCHE Lou
25  
64
Drapeau France
WEITMANN Margaux
16  
65
Drapeau France
RIOU Morgane
35  
66
Drapeau France
ETEVENARD Andréa
17  
67
Drapeau France
LEDOUX Mathilde
17  
68
Drapeau France
BONNEAU Priscillia
18  
69
Drapeau France
BOURG Camille
24  
70
Drapeau France
LAMOTTE Zoé
16  
71
Drapeau France
REBOUT Elodie
17  
72
Drapeau France
BRISARD Ines
16  
73
Drapeau France
ROBERT Margot
20  
74
Drapeau France
ZEIMETH Claire
16  
DNF
Drapeau France
VALETTE Camille
18  
DNF
Drapeau France
FEYTOU Ilona
18  
DNF
Drapeau Pays-Bas
NOMDEN Isa
18  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2021.
Filtrer par pays
Filtrer par catégorie