Coupe de France
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
DUBAU Joshua
25 1:02:51
2
Drapeau Suisse
RÜEGG Timon
25Cross Team Legendre''
3
Drapeau Belgique
MERLIER Tim
29Alpecin - Fenix0:44
4
Drapeau Belgique
AERTS Thijs
25Baloise Trek Lions1:03
5
Drapeau France
PERIOU Tony
26Team S1neo Loudeac1:20
6
Drapeau France
CHAINEL Steve
38Cross Team Legendre1:40
7
Drapeau France
GUILLAUD Valentin
24Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 531:55
8
Drapeau France
GRAS Yan
25Team Podiocom CC2:02
9
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER POEL David
29Alpecin - Fenix2:19
10
Drapeau France
DUBAU Lucas
25 2:26
11
Drapeau France
BOULO Matthieu
32 2:34
12
Drapeau France
FALENTA Alois
32 3:01
13
Drapeau Pays-Bas
GODRIE Stan
28 3:02
14
Drapeau France
BOULANGER Hugo
22 3:14
15
Drapeau France
PHILIBERT Aurelien
26Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat3:24
16
Drapeau France
TROPARDY Arthur
30 3:43
17
Drapeau France
DELOISON Lucas
25 3:51
18
Drapeau France
JAUREGUI Quentin
27 4:01
19
Drapeau France
HUMBERT Valentin
25Team S1neo Loudeac4:15
20
Drapeau France
PIGEON Hugo
25 4:22
21
Drapeau Belgique
WUYTS Mathijs
23 4:44
22
Drapeau France
MARASCO Lorenzo
23Sebmotobikes CX Team4:50
23
Drapeau France
NAVARRO Quentin
23Team Motrio Safir Ganova4:53
24
Drapeau France
DANIEL Thibault
24 5:16
25
Drapeau France
RECULEAU Nicolas
25 5:43
26
Drapeau France
CHAMERAT DUMONT Anthony
27 5:53
27
Drapeau Suisse
MOTTIEZ Gilles
24Cross Team Legendre5:58
28
Drapeau France
MORICHON Mathieu
26Team Royalbikeshop.com6:06
29
Drapeau France
THOMAS Victor
23 6:09
30
Drapeau France
REMONDET Valentin
22Team Podiocom CC''
31
Drapeau France
VASNIER Dylan
25 6:29
32
Drapeau France
GUILLON Celestin
25 6:47
33
Drapeau France
LAUGER Yvonnick
23 7:19
34
Drapeau France
JOLIBERT Clément
26Sörius7:23
35
Drapeau France
PASQUET Audric
31 7:27
36
Drapeau France
CARESMEL Alexis
29 7:46
37
Drapeau France
CADOT Sammy
24 7:58
38
Drapeau France
PERRAUD Christopher
31 8:06
39
Drapeau France
GUILBAUD Guillaume
31 8:14
40
Drapeau France
AUVIN Clément
23 8:20
41
Drapeau France
DELACROIX Tristan
27 8:55
42
Drapeau France
FARNIER Julien
37 ''
43
Drapeau France
HUBERT Teddy
30 9:47
44
Drapeau France
BRONDANI Lucas
26 11:03
45
Drapeau France
CHOPINEAUX Enzo
23  
46
Drapeau France
BARON Elouan
25  
47
Drapeau France
TRAN Clément
22  
48
Drapeau France
LEBLOND Loïc
24  
49
Drapeau France
PORTET Damien
27OCF Team Cross 
50
Drapeau France
BARRIER Nicolas
45  
51
Drapeau France
MANGIN Jeremy
22  
52
Drapeau France
THOMAS Jean
24  
53
Drapeau France
FERNIER Gwénaël
28  
54
Drapeau France
BAGOU Thomas
22  
55
Drapeau France
DEMANGEON Killian
22  
56
Drapeau France
CAILLOL Pierre
30  
57
Drapeau France
CADEAU Florentin
25  
58
Drapeau France
DEQUIDT Julien
37  
59
Drapeau France
NICOLAY Ludovic
40  
60
Drapeau Belgique
VERDIJCK Lenn
22  
61
Drapeau France
CLEMENT Valentin
25  
62
Drapeau Belgique
VERDIJCK Niels
28  
63
Drapeau France
ANJOUBAULT Christophe
50  
64
Drapeau France
KRAWCZYK Benjamin
28  
65
Drapeau France
TANDLER Nicolas
26  
66
Drapeau France
JACQUET Quentin
22  
67
Drapeau France
CORDIER Victorien
25  
DNF
Drapeau France
JAMOT Julien
22  
DNF
Drapeau Allemagne
WEBER Sascha
33  
DNF
Drapeau France
DELPRAT Steven
25  
DNF
Drapeau France
HAVOT Sébastien
25Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat 
DNF
Drapeau France
FILLAUT Miguel
32  
DNF
Drapeau France
ROGIER Vincent
36  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
BEKAERT Yentl
22Baloise Trek Lions 
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2021.
Filtrer par pays