# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Belgique
CORSUS Yordi
16 40:27
2
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HAVERDINGS David
17 0:01
3
Drapeau Belgique
VANDENBERGHE Viktor
16 0:17
4
Drapeau Belgique
DE BRUYCKERE Kay
17 0:32
5
Drapeau Belgique
DOCKX Aaron
17 0:41
6
Drapeau Belgique
BAUWENS Senne
17 0:42
7
Drapeau Belgique
DHONDT Robbe
17 0:46
8
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DER HEYDEN Dario
17 1:03
9
Drapeau Belgique
DE MOYER Kenay
17 1:08
10
Drapeau Belgique
GEUDENS Robbe
17 1:32
11
Drapeau Belgique
NUYENS Wies
16 1:37
12
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HUISING Menno
17 1:54
13
Drapeau Pays-Bas
PRINS Jari
17 2:07
14
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DEN EIJNDEN Guus
16 2:08
15
Drapeau Pays-Bas
KLIJN Nick
17 2:15
16
Drapeau Belgique
CEULEMANS Niels
17 2:20
17
Drapeau Belgique
MARCHAND Robbe
16 2:31
18
Drapeau Belgique
URKENS Ferre
16 2:43
19
Drapeau Pays-Bas
KORTLEVE Bart
17 2:46
20
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DEN BOER Seppe
16 3:02
21
Drapeau Belgique
BELLON Damon
17 3:13
22
Drapeau Belgique
DE BRAUWERE Sil
16 3:17
23
Drapeau Belgique
BAERT Brent
17 3:21
24
Drapeau Belgique
JAMIN Antoine
16 3:29
25
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DEN BERGH Toon
17 3:35
26
Drapeau Allemagne
KUSCHLA Silas
17 3:41
27
Drapeau Pays-Bas
PLAS Yaël
16 3:48
28
Drapeau Norvège
FJAERLI Fredrik
17 ''
29
Drapeau Allemagne
HARIG Tim
17 4:07
30
Drapeau Belgique
VANHOUDT Yenthe
17 4:24
31
Drapeau Belgique
SPRANGERS Bram
16 4:32
32
Drapeau Belgique
D'HOUST Yani
17 4:34
33
Drapeau Belgique
GEVAERT Miles
17 4:44
34
Drapeau Luxembourg
BERTON Noa
16 4:47
35
Drapeau Belgique
DELBARGE Victor
17 5:06
36
Drapeau Belgique
VAN LOOCKE Lars
16 5:13
37
Drapeau Belgique
DE CLERCQ Arne
17 5:27
38
Drapeau Belgique
WILLEKENS Rob
16 5:33
39
Drapeau Belgique
JACOBS Rune
17 5:35
40
Drapeau Belgique
WOUTERS Jelle
16 5:36
41
Drapeau Belgique
GOOSSENS Kyan
17 5:50
42
Drapeau Belgique
NACHTERGAELE Diego
16 5:51
43
Drapeau Belgique
VAN GRIEKEN Stan
16 5:55
44
Drapeau Belgique
VUYLSTEKE Tom
16 6:05
45
Drapeau Pays-Bas
SCHINS Jesper
17 6:19
46
Drapeau Belgique
OP DE BEECK Brent
16 6:37
47
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BOUTEN Freek
16 6:45
48
Drapeau Belgique
TIMMERMANS Brett
16 6:51
49
Drapeau Belgique
MOREELS Kilian
17 6:58
50
Drapeau Belgique
DE DOBBELAERE Born
16 7:10
51
Drapeau Pays-Bas
WEMMERS Thijs
16 7:34
52
Drapeau Belgique
MOLS Cyril
16  
53
Drapeau Belgique
POLUS Jorben
16  
54
Drapeau Belgique
ULENAERS Jente
16  
55
Drapeau Belgique
VAN HEMELRYCK Mats
17  
56
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN KERKVOORDE Ruben
17  
57
Drapeau Belgique
CASTELEYN Chaunes
16  
58
Drapeau Belgique
LENAERS Milan
17  
59
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BASSA Jelmer
17  
60
Drapeau Belgique
JACOBS Joren
16  
61
Drapeau Belgique
DE PICKER Colin
16  
62
Drapeau Pays-Bas
OUDENHOVEN Jurgen
17  
63
Drapeau Belgique
GORIS Yens
16  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
ROMMELAERE Iben
17  
DNF
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN HEESWIJK Max
17  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
GABRIELS Jasper
17  
DNF
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN REES Christiaan
16  
DNF
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN ELVEN Bo
16  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
DEKORT Jens
17  
DNF
Drapeau Pays-Bas
JOCHEMS Jelte
16  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
VAN LOMMEL Lennert
16  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2021.
Filtrer par pays