Coupe de France
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
FOUQUENET Amandine
20 43:06
2
Drapeau France
CLAUZEL Perrine
27A.S. Bike Crossteam0:16
3
Drapeau France
MORICHON Anais
22Team Royalbikeshop.com0:57
4
Drapeau France
PETIT Marlene
30Team Podiocom CC1:33
5
Drapeau France
GRIMAULT Anais
26Team S1neo Loudeac1:38
6
Drapeau France
WEINGARTEN Audrey
21Sörius1:48
7
Drapeau France
VIDON Amandine
21 2:32
8
Drapeau France
LAQUEBE Amelie
23 2:37
9
Drapeau France
BILLOUIN Solenne
24Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 532:42
10
Drapeau France
DEVIGNE Camille
19 ''
11
Drapeau France
ROGNANT Viviane
39OCF Team Cross''
12
Drapeau France
LE DANTEC Gwennig
29Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian3:31
13
Drapeau France
MOREL PETITGIRARD Marlene
33Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian3:51
14
Drapeau France
LIBOREAU Lucie
19 3:53
15
Drapeau France
RIGAUX Alizee
17 3:58
16
Drapeau France
TROMBINI Juliette
20Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat4:11
17
Drapeau France
PORHEL Laura
22Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian4:15
18
Drapeau France
MULLER Cyriane
33 4:24
19
Drapeau France
VALADE Alexandra
16 4:31
20
Drapeau France
GIRAUD Camille
16 4:33
21
Drapeau France
TERRASSON Mathilde
30 4:40
22
Drapeau France
STRAPPAZZON Marine
27Team Royalbikeshop.com4:55
23
Drapeau France
RODRIGUEZ Maéva
18 5:01
24
Drapeau France
TREGOUET Maurene
17 5:10
25
Drapeau France
BRIAND Manon
17 5:29
26
Drapeau France
REYNIER Romane
16 5:32
27
Drapeau France
PORLIER Roxanne
17 5:39
28
Drapeau États Unis
GROSS Rebecca
41 5:41
29
Drapeau France
GARBELLOTTO Maurane
23 5:44
30
Drapeau France
HOUDIN Coralie
26 5:51
31
Drapeau France
MENAGER Loane
16 6:00
32
Drapeau France
ANDRE Coralie
17 6:04
33
Drapeau France
GAGGI Emma
18 6:08
34
Drapeau France
HURTELOUP Adele
17 ''
35
Drapeau France
MOISSONNIER Marie
16 ''
36
Drapeau France
BEZIN Andréa
18 6:21
37
Drapeau France
KLAES Lise
16 6:34
38
Drapeau France
GOERGEN Océane
19 7:13
39
Drapeau France
BONNAFOUS Lea
24OCF Team Cross7:25
40
Drapeau France
ETEVENARD Andréa
17 7:30
41
Drapeau France
JAMME Emilie
39 7:42
42
Drapeau France
MILOSEVIC Natasa
18Sebmotobikes CX Team7:59
43
Drapeau France
RICHEUX Emma
19 8:03
44
Drapeau France
LEDOUX Mathilde
17 8:10
45
Drapeau France
YANNIC Tifenn
16 8:13
46
Drapeau France
VERSCHELDE Leane
17 8:17
47
Drapeau France
ALMANSA Carla
16 8:34
48
Drapeau France
DELANOE Leane
17 8:40
49
Drapeau France
DURAFFOURG Alexane
17 8:57
50
Drapeau France
CACAULT Evaelle
16 9:18
51
Drapeau France
BRAMOULLE Pauline
16 9:19
52
Drapeau France
FAUGERON Elise
16 9:26
53
Drapeau France
BREDARD Alice
16 9:28
54
Drapeau France
KULPA Julie
16 10:34
55
Drapeau France
JACQUES Axelle
18  
56
Drapeau France
MOLIN REMY Capucine
16  
57
Drapeau France
WEITMANN Margaux
16  
58
Drapeau France
BONNEAU Priscillia
18  
59
Drapeau France
BRISARD Ines
16  
60
Drapeau France
REBOUT Elodie
17  
61
Drapeau France
SCHMITT Anais
19  
62
Drapeau France
ZEIMETH Claire
16  
DNF
Drapeau France
BONNIN Noemie
16  
DNF
Drapeau France
BOURG Camille
24  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2021.
Filtrer par pays
Filtrer par catégorie