Calendar 24 octobre 2021
Location Zonhoven, Belgique
UCI World Cup
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Belgique
AERTS Toon
28Baloise Trek Lions58:58
2
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HAAR Lars
30Baloise Trek Lions0:10
3
Drapeau Belgique
ISERBYT Eli
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:14
4
Drapeau Belgique
SWEECK Laurens
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:19
5
Drapeau Belgique
HERMANS Quinten
26Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team0:26
6
Drapeau Belgique
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:37
7
Drapeau Belgique
SOETE Daan
27CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers1:12
8
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN KESSEL Corné
30Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team1:22
9
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEBOSCH Toon
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:33
10
Drapeau Pays-Bas
RONHAAR Pim
20Baloise Trek Lions1:52
11
Drapeau Belgique
ADAMS Jens
29 2:11
12
Drapeau Pays-Bas
KAMP Ryan
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:22
13
Drapeau Suisse
KUHN Kevin
23Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team2:28
14
Drapeau République Tchèque
BOROS Michael
29 2:33
15
Drapeau Belgique
BAESTAENS Vincent
32CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers2:52
16
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HENDRIKX Mees
21IKO - Crelan3:05
17
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
MASON Cameron
21Trinity Racing3:09
18
Drapeau Espagne
ORTS LLORET Felipe
26 3:12
19
Drapeau Belgique
MEEUSSEN Witse
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:16
20
Drapeau Belgique
FERDINANDE Anton
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:21
21
Drapeau Pays-Bas
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
25 3:23
22
Drapeau Belgique
AERTS Thijs
25Baloise Trek Lions3:27
23
Drapeau France
THOMAS Théo
20Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team3:45
24
Drapeau Allemagne
MEISEN Marcel
32Alpecin - Fenix3:53
25
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEPUTTE Niels
21Alpecin - Fenix4:14
26
Drapeau Espagne
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
27Nesta - MMR CX Team4:28
27
Drapeau Suisse
LILLO Dario
19CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers4:35
28
Drapeau Pays-Bas
GODRIE Stan
28 ''
29
Drapeau Italie
BERTOLINI Gioele
26Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite4:37
30
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DEL GROSSO Tibor
18 4:44
31
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER POEL David
29Alpecin - Fenix 
32
Drapeau République Tchèque
STRANSKY Matej
18  
33
Drapeau France
BOMMENEL Nathan
18A.S. Bike Crossteam 
34
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
ASKEY Lewis
20  
35
Drapeau France
PHILIBERT Aurelien
26Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat 
36
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VERBURG Luke
20  
37
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
BARNES Daniel
19Team Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus 
38
Drapeau France
BURNET Pierrick
18A.S. Bike Crossteam 
39
Drapeau Allemagne
HÄHNEL Frederik
25  
40
Drapeau Canada
JETTE Cameron
34  
41
Drapeau Irlande
NOLAN Sean
20  
42
Drapeau Italie
PARENTI Nicola
25  
43
Drapeau Irlande
O'REGAN Timothy
34  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2021.
Filtrer par pays
Filtrer par catégorie