Coupe de France
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Suisse
ROUILLER Loris
21Alpecin - Fenix50:28
2
Drapeau France
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
19 ''
3
Drapeau France
DELBOVE Joris
21Team Podiocom CC0:03
4
Drapeau France
GROSLAMBERT Martin
19Team S1neo Loudeac''
5
Drapeau Belgique
CLYNHENS Jens
21 0:11
6
Drapeau France
JOT Hugo
20Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat0:24
7
Drapeau France
HUBY Antoine
20Cross Team Legendre0:38
8
Drapeau France
BOLGIANI Gabriel
19Team S1neo Loudeac0:39
9
Drapeau France
ALLENO Clément
21 ''
10
Drapeau France
CASTILLE Noé
19Cross Team Legendre1:05
11
Drapeau France
LELANDAIS Rémi
19Cross Team Legendre1:12
12
Drapeau France
GABRIEL Timothé
19 ''
13
Drapeau France
LIARDET Arthur
21Sebmotobikes CX Team1:21
14
Drapeau France
PONCHON Eliote
18 1:27
15
Drapeau France
JOT Matéo
18Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat''
16
Drapeau France
ANANIE Ugo
19Cross Team Legendre1:39
17
Drapeau France
BETON Damien
20 1:43
18
Drapeau France
MAINGUENAUD Tom
21Team Royalbikeshop.com1:50
19
Drapeau France
VERRIER Tristan
18Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 531:51
20
Drapeau France
GUERIN Marius
18Team Motrio Safir Ganova1:53
21
Drapeau France
FERNANDES Jules
18 2:00
22
Drapeau France
AUFFRET Ronan
20Team Podiocom CC2:13
23
Drapeau France
GILLES Cyprien
21Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian2:18
24
Drapeau France
BOILEAU Killian
19 2:19
25
Drapeau France
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris
19 2:25
26
Drapeau France
PICHON Hugo
18 2:30
27
Drapeau France
ROSSION Tom
21 2:38
28
Drapeau France
JUMEAUX Louis
21Sörius2:40
29
Drapeau France
DUJARDIN Brice
20Team Royalbikeshop.com2:46
30
Drapeau France
MULON Hugo
18 2:50
31
Drapeau France
BANCHAREL Valentin
21 2:52
32
Drapeau Japon
SUZUKI Raito
19Team S1neo Loudeac''
33
Drapeau France
VERSCHUREN Killian
19 2:55
34
Drapeau France
ROUXEL Gauthier
18Cross Team Legendre3:01
35
Drapeau France
SPARFEL Louis
18Sörius3:13
36
Drapeau France
LEVEEL Kyllian
19 3:15
37
Drapeau France
LAVIGNAC Matthieu
19OCF Team Cross''
38
Drapeau France
MILLAT Adrien
19 3:17
39
Drapeau France
STEVANT Malo
19 ''
40
Drapeau France
CONOR Paul
18 3:34
41
Drapeau France
GUERET Théo
21 3:43
42
Drapeau France
PEUGET Clément
19Team Motrio Safir Ganova3:44
43
Drapeau France
DELMAS Théo
20OCF Team Cross3:47
44
Drapeau France
MARTINEAU Nolan
18 ''
45
Drapeau France
PLAUCHE Romaric
21 3:49
46
Drapeau France
BILLET Adrien
19 3:54
47
Drapeau France
COURRIERE Anthony
21 3:56
48
Drapeau France
HARDOUIN Louis
21 4:10
49
Drapeau France
MOUGEL Robin
20Sörius4:13
50
Drapeau France
TRIOUX Martin
19 ''
51
Drapeau France
LEMARDELE Maxence
18 4:28
52
Drapeau France
GUEZINGAR Alan
18 4:34
53
Drapeau France
LOISY Tanguy
21 4:57
54
Drapeau France
TEXIER Alexis
21 5:09
55
Drapeau France
ANCHAIN Paul
18Team Podiocom CC5:16
56
Drapeau France
BISQUAY Yoen
19 5:30
57
Drapeau France
THOMINE Yaël
20 6:14
58
Drapeau France
ROLLEE Gabin
18  
59
Drapeau France
BARBOT Seraphin
19  
60
Drapeau France
OURLIAC Tino
18Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian 
61
Drapeau France
MOSIN Baptiste
20  
62
Drapeau France
UZON Aurélien
20  
63
Drapeau France
BERNARD Lillyan
20  
64
Drapeau France
DERUDDER Thomas
18  
65
Drapeau France
HEBERT Theo
18  
66
Drapeau France
CHANTIER MOLTRECHT Nicolas
20  
67
Drapeau France
DURAND Emile
18  
68
Drapeau France
LOUISON Adrien
19  
69
Drapeau France
MAILLARD Timothe
19  
70
Drapeau France
GROUSSARD Nolan
19  
71
Drapeau France
BARLIER Antoine
18  
72
Drapeau France
SCHIERING Nathan
18  
73
Drapeau France
DREANO Victor
18  
74
Drapeau France
GUILLEMET Axel
18  
75
Drapeau France
TAUDON Matheo
19  
76
Drapeau France
DUPUY Esteban
18  
77
Drapeau France
QUENTIN Enzo
20  
78
Drapeau France
POUILLARD Hugo
21  
79
Drapeau France
JOLY Adrien
21  
80
Drapeau France
POLETTO Antoine
19  
81
Drapeau France
PAINS Xavier
18Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian 
82
Drapeau France
BELLOCHE Thomas
18  
83
Drapeau France
TANGUY Maxan
20  
84
Drapeau France
JAMOT Aurélien
19  
85
Drapeau France
TEXIER Luka
19  
86
Drapeau France
MERCY Mallory
20  
87
Drapeau France
OLLIVIER Gurvan
21  
88
Drapeau France
AUBRY Baptiste
19  
89
Drapeau France
CHIRON Quentin
18  
90
Drapeau France
VERNEZOUL Elian
18OCF Team Cross 
91
Drapeau France
LUCAS Quentin
18  
92
Drapeau France
QUILEZ Aurelien
19  
93
Drapeau France
GALLIENNE Antonin
18  
94
Drapeau France
DESSAY Jules
18  
95
Drapeau France
RIVIERE Maxence
18  
96
Drapeau France
MENGLIER Killian
19  
97
Drapeau France
LEDOCQ Tom
19  
98
Drapeau France
LOISON Killian
18  
99
Drapeau France
RABAS Nathan
21  
100
Drapeau France
DERET LANGLAIS Clément
21  
101
Drapeau France
BATARD Aymeric
19  
DNF
Drapeau France
BRUHIER Matteo
18  
DNF
Drapeau France
SCHNEIDER Lilian
21Cross Team Legendre 
DNF
Drapeau France
MALINGE Jérémie
18  
DNF
Drapeau France
MOISAN Killian
18  
DNF
Drapeau France
QUILEZ Corentin
21  
DNF
Drapeau France
MAHOUDO Nolann
19  
DNF
Drapeau France
GUILBERT Clement
20  
DNF
Drapeau France
CLAVIER Antoine
18  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2021.
Filtrer par pays