Coupe de France
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
FOUQUENET Amandine
20 50:22
2
Drapeau France
MORICHON Anais
22Team Royalbikeshop.com1:25
3
Drapeau France
PETIT Marlene
30Team Podiocom CC2:12
4
Drapeau France
WEINGARTEN Audrey
21Sörius2:26
5
Drapeau France
BEGO Julie
16 2:43
6
Drapeau France
STRAPPAZZON Marine
27Team Royalbikeshop.com2:57
7
Drapeau France
GRIMAULT Anais
26Team S1neo Loudeac3:02
8
Drapeau France
ROGNANT Viviane
39OCF Team Cross3:05
9
Drapeau Belgique
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
37 3:23
10
Drapeau France
PORHEL Laura
22Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian3:27
11
Drapeau France
LAQUEBE Amelie
23 3:43
12
Drapeau Espagne
CUETO VEGA Sara
27Unicaja Banco-Gijon4:24
13
Drapeau France
LE DANTEC Gwennig
29Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian4:31
14
Drapeau France
GALLEZOT Electa
17 ''
15
Drapeau France
MARASCO Margot
16 4:39
16
Drapeau France
RIGAUX Alizee
17 4:46
17
Drapeau France
BRIAND Manon
17 5:16
18
Drapeau France
FABREGUE Lilou
17 ''
19
Drapeau France
VIDON Amandine
21 5:35
20
Drapeau France
MULLER Cyriane
33 5:37
21
Drapeau Belgique
VAN WUNSEL Lise
21 6:01
22
Drapeau France
HOUDIN Coralie
26 6:19
23
Drapeau France
BEZIN Andréa
18 6:47
24
Drapeau France
MENAGER Loane
16 6:59
25
Drapeau France
VALADE Alexandra
16 7:19
26
Drapeau Belgique
DE BRUYNE Meg
25 7:23
27
Drapeau France
GIRAUD Camille
16 7:26
28
Drapeau France
REYNIER Romane
16 7:39
29
Drapeau France
JAMME Emilie
39 ''
30
Drapeau France
TEMPORELLI Karine
48 7:53
31
Drapeau France
RODRIGUEZ Maéva
18 8:03
32
Drapeau France
JACQUES Axelle
18 8:52
33
Drapeau France
GOERGEN Océane
19  
34
Drapeau France
KLAES Lise
16  
35
Drapeau France
PORLIER Roxanne
17  
36
Drapeau France
ANDRE Coralie
17  
37
Drapeau France
RICHEUX Emma
19  
38
Drapeau France
GAGGI Emma
18  
39
Drapeau France
MOISSONNIER Marie
16  
40
Drapeau France
BONNIN Noemie
16  
41
Drapeau France
GARBELLOTTO Maurane
23  
42
Drapeau France
LEDOUX Mathilde
17  
43
Drapeau France
CHESNEAU Romane
19  
44
Drapeau France
DELPRAT Eloise
22  
45
Drapeau France
BIALADE Manon
21  
46
Drapeau France
FAUGERON Elise
16  
47
Drapeau France
DURAFFOURG Alexane
17  
48
Drapeau France
YANNIC Tifenn
16  
49
Drapeau France
WEITMANN Margaux
16  
50
Drapeau France
BRAMOULLE Pauline
16  
51
Drapeau France
ALMANSA Carla
16  
52
Drapeau France
ETEVENARD Andréa
17  
53
Drapeau France
CACAULT Evaelle
16  
54
Drapeau France
KULPA Julie
16  
55
Drapeau France
REBOUT Elodie
17  
56
Drapeau France
CHIRON Mathilde
21  
57
Drapeau France
BRISARD Ines
16  
58
Drapeau France
AUBRY Cassie
16  
59
Drapeau France
LAMOTTE Zoé
16  
60
Drapeau France
PELARDY Lola
16  
DNF
Drapeau France
TREGOUET Maurene
17  
DNF
Drapeau France
DELANOE Leane
17  
DNF
Drapeau France
BEARZI Elise
23  
DNF
Drapeau France
TROMBINI Juliette
20Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat 
DNF
Drapeau France
TAILLANDIER Ines
16  
DNF
Drapeau France
VERSCHELDE Leane
17  
DNF
Drapeau France
MOREL PETITGIRARD Marlene
33Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian 
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2021.
Filtrer par pays
Filtrer par catégorie