# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Pays-Bas
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
27CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers43:47
2
Drapeau France
FOUQUENET Amandine
20 0:11
3
Drapeau Belgique
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
25 0:13
4
Drapeau Belgique
VERDONSCHOT Laura
25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:15
5
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BENTVELD Leonie
17 0:32
6
Drapeau Belgique
VAN SINAEY Xaydee
16 0:47
7
Drapeau Belgique
TRUYEN Marthe
22IKO - Crelan''
8
Drapeau Pays-Bas
MEISTROK Susanne
22Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT''
9
Drapeau Pays-Bas
MOLENGRAAF Lauren
16 0:57
10
Drapeau Pays-Bas
TERPSTRA Anne
30 1:00
11
Drapeau Pays-Bas
GORT Femke
18BNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.1:06
12
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
25Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT1:45
13
Drapeau Belgique
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
30IKO - Crelan''
14
Drapeau Belgique
VERVLOET Sterre
18 2:12
15
Drapeau Pays-Bas
NOMDEN Isa
18 ''
16
Drapeau Pays-Bas
OFFEREIN Iris
18 2:19
17
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VERZIJL Bibi
17 2:22
18
Drapeau Belgique
SELS Loes
36Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT2:25
19
Drapeau Belgique
ZWAENEPOEL Tessa
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT2:31
20
Drapeau Belgique
CRABBÉ Kiona
20 2:40
21
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER BURG Esther
23Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT2:48
22
Drapeau Pays-Bas
MULDER Mascha
27Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT3:04
23
Drapeau Belgique
BASTIAENSSEN Fauve
24BNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.3:20
24
Drapeau France
MARASCO Margot
16 3:39
25
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HOEFMANS Pem
17 ''
26
Drapeau République Tchèque
KOPECKY Julia
17 ''
27
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN HELVOIRT Lisa
19 3:56
28
Drapeau Pays-Bas
PINXT Puck
22 4:05
29
Drapeau Pays-Bas
OOSTERWOUD Wendy
26 4:23
30
Drapeau Pays-Bas
GOOSSENS Veerle
28 4:42
31
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VINKE Nienke
17 ''
32
Drapeau Pays-Bas
LOOIENGA Isa
17 4:52
33
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BROUWER Emma
17 5:04
34
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER ZWAAN Laura
20 5:09
35
Drapeau Belgique
BREUGELMANS Rosanne
23BNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.5:19
36
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DEN BRANDE Mirthe
18 5:26
37
Drapeau Belgique
DEFOUR Lara
24 5:33
38
Drapeau Belgique
DHONT Kiona
18 5:38
39
Drapeau Pays-Bas
REIJNHOUT Rosita
17 6:00
40
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER VEEN Carmen
17 6:04
41
Drapeau Suisse
JAQUET Prisca
18 6:09
42
Drapeau Belgique
ROMBOUTS Tine
21 6:12
43
Drapeau Pays-Bas
CNOSSEN Luna
17 ''
44
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HELLEMONS Daimy
23 6:27
45
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN ESPELO Danique
18 ''
46
Drapeau Belgique
DE BRUYCKERE Xenna
16 6:39
47
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DORUSSEN Lisa
20 6:55
48
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BADER Silje
16 7:17
49
Drapeau Pays-Bas
REEN Anouk
22  
50
Drapeau Pays-Bas
SCHOON Lisette
21  
51
Drapeau Pays-Bas
TIMMERMAN Elise
16  
52
Drapeau Pays-Bas
KUIJPERS Anoek
19  
53
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN WEERELD Lieke
20  
54
Drapeau Pays-Bas
MULDER Joyce
17  
55
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BONTHUIS Lora
21  
56
Drapeau Pays-Bas
ELINGS Kirsten
17  
DNF
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN OS Indy
18  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2021.
Filtrer par pays
Filtrer par catégorie