Calendar 10 octobre 2021
Location Marin-Pontevedra, Espagne
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Espagne
ORTS LLORET Felipe
26 58:39
2
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER POEL David
29Alpecin - Fenix0:28
3
Drapeau Espagne
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
27Nesta - MMR CX Team0:31
4
Drapeau Espagne
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
22 1:10
5
Drapeau France
GILLES Cyprien
21Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian2:28
6
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VERBURG Luke
20 2:53
7
Drapeau Espagne
INGUANZO MACHO Gonzalo
20 3:31
8
Drapeau Belgique
CAREME Grégory
22 3:40
9
Drapeau Espagne
CARRETERO MORENO Francisco
23 3:46
10
Drapeau Espagne
SANCHEZ PRADO Miguel
20 3:54
11
Drapeau Espagne
PEREZ SERDIO Julio
20 4:18
12
Drapeau Espagne
CARRIL ROJAS Anxo
18 4:29
13
Drapeau Espagne
VALLES FERNANDEZ Miguel
35 5:05
14
Drapeau Espagne
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Fabian
18 5:13
15
Drapeau Espagne
GONZÁLEZ CARRERA Samuel
24 5:43
16
Drapeau Espagne
RODRIGUEZ NOVOA Miguel
18 6:00
17
Drapeau Espagne
NUNEZ ORTIZ Cristian
21Unicaja Banco-Gijon''
18
Drapeau Espagne
FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA Luis
41 6:07
19
Drapeau France
LAVIGNAC Matthieu
19OCF Team Cross6:21
20
Drapeau Espagne
POBLET DOT Albert
25 7:02
21
Drapeau Espagne
RUIZ ROLDAN Alex
23  
22
Drapeau Espagne
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Alain
18Nesta - MMR CX Team 
23
Drapeau Espagne
MANEIRO RODRIGUEZ Angel
20  
24
Drapeau Espagne
DEANO CAJIDE Ruben
33  
25
Drapeau Espagne
DOMINGUEZ VILCHEZ David
21  
26
Drapeau Espagne
CORDERO TOMAS Aaron
20  
27
Drapeau Espagne
SANCHEZ ALVAREZ Manuel
34  
28
Drapeau Espagne
FERNANDEZ PEREZ David
19  
29
Drapeau Espagne
DEL RIO COLLAZO Zoe
18  
30
Drapeau Espagne
GARMENDIA ETXEBERRIA Aitor
21  
31
Drapeau Espagne
DOMENECH FERNANDEZ Oriol
30  
32
Drapeau Espagne
FERNANDEZ LORENZO Jorge
19  
33
Drapeau Espagne
CACERES LOPEZ Ivan
34  
34
Drapeau Espagne
PÉREZ ALVÁREZ Daniel
30  
35
Drapeau Espagne
PICO BOUZA Yago
30  
36
Drapeau Espagne
GONZALEZ ORTIZ Alejandro
19  
37
Drapeau Espagne
MATO CARAMES Antonio
30  
38
Drapeau Espagne
CASAL VAZQUEZ Ignacio
20  
39
Drapeau Espagne
SERNA GOMEZ Erik
19  
40
Drapeau Espagne
AVENDANO CAMPOS Manuel
32  
41
Drapeau Espagne
CABEDO HERNANDEZ Marc
19  
42
Drapeau Espagne
VILLANUEVA SUAREZ German
25  
43
Drapeau Espagne
LLACER GABARRON Joan
20  
44
Drapeau Espagne
FERNANDEZ SALGADO Brais
19  
45
Drapeau Espagne
FREIRE LEIS Roberto
20  
46
Drapeau Espagne
RODRIGUEZ PRIETO Aaron
19  
47
Drapeau Espagne
FERNANDEZ NEIRA Pablo
25  
48
Drapeau Espagne
RODRIGUEZ CRUZ Raul
19  
49
Drapeau Espagne
REY PASANDIN Alvaro Antonio
44  
50
Drapeau Espagne
LEIRA DIAZ Oscar
24  
51
Drapeau Espagne
MARTINEZ CASTRO Jesus
29  
52
Drapeau Espagne
CASTRO CARDOSO Miguel
25  
53
Drapeau Espagne
CASANOVA CRESPO Javier
50  
54
Drapeau Espagne
BELLO FERNANDEZ Damian
21  
55
Drapeau Portugal
CASTRO Joao
21  
56
Drapeau Espagne
MEDINA BELOQUI Carlos
20  
57
Drapeau Espagne
PEREZ GUTIERREZ Alberto Carlos
48  
58
Drapeau Espagne
CRIADO FERNANDEZ Sergio
18  
59
Drapeau Espagne
ALONSO NUNEZ Hugo
18  
60
Drapeau Espagne
GOMEZ MENDEZ Borja
19  
DNF
Drapeau Espagne
OCHANDO ESCUDERO Gabriel
21  
DNF
Drapeau France
OURLIAC Tino
18Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian 
DNF
Drapeau Espagne
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Inigo
30  
DNF
Drapeau Espagne
VILA VILA Joan
27  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2021.
Filtrer par pays
Filtrer par catégorie