Coupe de France
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Suisse
ROUILLER Loris
21Alpecin - Fenix56:08
2
Drapeau France
CASTILLE Noé
19Cross Team Legendre0:11
3
Drapeau Belgique
KUYPERS Gerben
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT0:49
4
Drapeau France
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
19 1:17
5
Drapeau France
DELBOVE Joris
21Team Podiocom CC1:28
6
Drapeau France
GABRIEL Timothé
19 1:33
7
Drapeau France
ALLENO Clément
21 1:38
8
Drapeau France
GROSLAMBERT Martin
19Team S1neo Loudeac1:42
9
Drapeau France
GILLES Cyprien
21Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian1:59
10
Drapeau France
GUERIN Marius
18Team Motrio Safir Ganova2:06
11
Drapeau France
SCHNEIDER Lilian
21Cross Team Legendre2:16
12
Drapeau France
THOMAS Théo
20Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team2:36
13
Drapeau France
BETON Damien
20 2:56
14
Drapeau France
JUMEAUX Louis
21Sörius3:07
15
Drapeau France
BOILEAU Killian
19 3:18
16
Drapeau France
AUFFRET Ronan
20Team Podiocom CC3:36
17
Drapeau France
GUERET Théo
21 3:40
18
Drapeau France
VERCHER Mattéo
20 3:47
19
Drapeau France
BURNET Pierrick
18A.S. Bike Crossteam3:53
20
Drapeau France
SPARFEL Louis
18Sörius4:02
21
Drapeau France
VERRIER Tristan
18Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 534:28
22
Drapeau France
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris
19 4:37
23
Drapeau France
ANANIE Ugo
19Cross Team Legendre4:53
24
Drapeau France
LELANDAIS Rémi
19Cross Team Legendre5:16
25
Drapeau France
JOT Hugo
20Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat5:26
26
Drapeau France
MAINGUENAUD Tom
21Team Royalbikeshop.com5:42
27
Drapeau France
BOLGIANI Gabriel
19Team S1neo Loudeac5:50
28
Drapeau Belgique
HUYBS Ward
19Baloise Trek Lions5:51
29
Drapeau France
BOMMENEL Nathan
18A.S. Bike Crossteam5:54
30
Drapeau France
LEVEEL Kyllian
19 5:59
31
Drapeau France
PONCHON Eliote
18 6:04
32
Drapeau France
DUJARDIN Brice
20Team Royalbikeshop.com6:23
33
Drapeau France
ROSSION Tom
21 6:37
34
Drapeau France
MOUGEL Robin
20Sörius6:44
35
Drapeau France
LEDOCQ Tom
19 6:54
36
Drapeau France
PEUGET Clément
19Team Motrio Safir Ganova6:59
37
Drapeau France
MULON Hugo
18 7:05
38
Drapeau France
PLAUCHE Romaric
21 7:27
39
Drapeau France
LAUMONIER Raphaël
19 7:55
40
Drapeau France
LAVIGNAC Matthieu
19OCF Team Cross''
41
Drapeau France
ROUXEL Gauthier
18Cross Team Legendre8:18
42
Drapeau France
DELMAS Théo
20OCF Team Cross8:42
43
Drapeau France
UZON Aurélien
20 8:50
44
Drapeau France
JOT Matéo
18Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat9:08
45
Drapeau France
REYNAUD Jérémy
20 9:15
46
Drapeau France
OURLIAC Tino
18Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian9:18
47
Drapeau France
LAURANCE Axel
20 9:21
48
Drapeau France
JUNG Théo
20 9:37
49
Drapeau France
LOUISON Adrien
19 9:46
50
Drapeau France
HARDOUIN Louis
21 10:01
51
Drapeau France
CONOR Paul
18 10:29
52
Drapeau France
MAILLARD Timothe
19 10:37
53
Drapeau France
PICHON Hugo
18 10:48
54
Drapeau France
QUENTIN Enzo
20 10:58
55
Drapeau France
MILLAT Adrien
19 11:04
56
Drapeau France
JAMOT Aurélien
19 11:15
57
Drapeau France
BARBOT Seraphin
19 11:22
58
Drapeau France
TEXIER Alexis
21 11:30
59
Drapeau France
COURRIERE Anthony
21 11:49
60
Drapeau France
ANCHAIN Paul
18Team Podiocom CC12:19
61
Drapeau France
BANCHAREL Valentin
21 12:25
62
Drapeau France
BERNARD Lillyan
20 12:26
63
Drapeau France
GUILLEMET Axel
18 12:44
64
Drapeau Japon
SUZUKI Raito
19Team S1neo Loudeac12:47
65
Drapeau France
DURAND Emile
18 12:51
66
Drapeau France
PAINS Xavier
18Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian13:18
67
Drapeau France
ROLLEE Gabin
18 13:50
68
Drapeau France
MARTINEAU Nolan
18 15:54
69
Drapeau France
SCHIERING Nathan
18 16:32
70
Drapeau France
TAUDON Matheo
19  
71
Drapeau France
THOMINE Yaël
20  
72
Drapeau Espagne
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Alain
18Nesta - MMR CX Team 
73
Drapeau France
HEBERT Theo
18  
74
Drapeau France
BILLET Adrien
19  
75
Drapeau France
LOISON Killian
18  
76
Drapeau France
MERCY Mallory
20  
77
Drapeau France
JOLY Adrien
21  
78
Drapeau France
BELLOCHE Thomas
18  
79
Drapeau Espagne
NUNEZ ORTIZ Cristian
21Unicaja Banco-Gijon 
80
Drapeau France
VERNEZOUL Elian
18OCF Team Cross 
81
Drapeau France
TEXIER Luka
19  
82
Drapeau France
DUPUY Esteban
18  
83
Drapeau France
PATRIGEON Noam
18  
84
Drapeau France
BISQUAY Yoen
19  
85
Drapeau France
LOISEAU Paul
19  
86
Drapeau France
AUBRY Baptiste
19  
87
Drapeau France
BATARD Aymeric
19  
88
Drapeau France
BERNIER Emilien
19  
89
Drapeau France
LUCAS Quentin
18  
90
Drapeau France
MOISAN Killian
18  
91
Drapeau France
MAZZOLENI Matthieu
18  
92
Drapeau France
BELLANGER Axel
20  
93
Drapeau France
RIVIERE Maxence
18  
94
Drapeau France
HURARD Nathan
18  
95
Drapeau France
SEYEUX Quentin
18  
96
Drapeau France
MEREL Axel
19  
DNF
Drapeau France
FERNANDES Baptiste
19  
DNF
Drapeau France
QUILEZ Aurelien
19  
DNF
Drapeau France
QUILEZ Corentin
21  
DNF
Drapeau France
RUEL Dorian
18  
DNF
Drapeau France
CHIRON Quentin
18  
DNF
Drapeau France
RUAULT Nathan
21  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2021.
Filtrer par pays