Coupe de France
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
BURQUIER Line
18A.S. Bike Crossteam50:10
2
Drapeau France
CLAUZEL Hélene
23A.S. Bike Crossteam0:17
3
Drapeau France
FOUQUENET Amandine
20 1:33
4
Drapeau France
CLAUZEL Perrine
27A.S. Bike Crossteam2:13
5
Drapeau France
DURAFFOURG Lauriane
19A.S. Bike Crossteam2:37
6
Drapeau Espagne
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
31Nesta - MMR CX Team3:25
7
Drapeau France
MORICHON Anais
22Team Royalbikeshop.com3:50
8
Drapeau France
CURINIER Léa
20 4:08
9
Drapeau France
GRIMAULT Anais
26Team S1neo Loudeac4:39
10
Drapeau France
ONESTI Olivia
18Starcasino CX Team5:55
11
Drapeau France
DEVIGNE Camille
19 6:03
12
Drapeau France
STRAPPAZZON Marine
27Team Royalbikeshop.com6:17
13
Drapeau Espagne
CUETO VEGA Sara
27Unicaja Banco-Gijon6:42
14
Drapeau France
PETIT Marlene
30Team Podiocom CC6:54
15
Drapeau France
GALLEZOT Electa
17 7:07
16
Drapeau France
TROMBINI Juliette
20Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat7:39
17
Drapeau France
LAQUEBE Amelie
23 8:25
18
Drapeau France
DELANOE Leane
17 8:46
19
Drapeau France
PORHEL Laura
22Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian9:11
20
Drapeau France
MULLER Cyriane
33 9:29
21
Drapeau France
ROGNANT Viviane
39OCF Team Cross10:01
22
Drapeau France
WEINGARTEN Audrey
21Sörius10:02
23
Drapeau France
GOERGEN Océane
19 10:14
24
Drapeau France
BRIAND Manon
17 10:39
25
Drapeau France
TREGOUET Maurene
17 10:51
26
Drapeau France
RIGAUX Alizee
17 11:03
27
Drapeau France
HOUDIN Coralie
26 11:36
28
Drapeau France
JAMME Emilie
39 11:49
29
Drapeau France
LE DANTEC Gwennig
29Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian12:08
30
Drapeau France
MARASCO Margot
16 12:35
31
Drapeau France
ANDRE Coralie
17 13:14
32
Drapeau France
ARNAUD Saska
17 13:28
33
Drapeau France
MENAGER Loane
16 13:47
34
Drapeau France
TERRASSON Mathilde
30 13:57
35
Drapeau France
RICHEUX Emma
19 14:18
36
Drapeau France
GIRAUD Camille
16 14:26
37
Drapeau France
BEZIN Andréa
18 14:29
38
Drapeau France
GARBELLOTTO Maurane
23 15:39
39
Drapeau France
LEDOUX Mathilde
17 16:42
40
Drapeau France
JACQUES Axelle
18 16:58
41
Drapeau France
RODRIGUEZ Maéva
18 17:03
42
Drapeau France
BEGO Julie
16 19:21
43
Drapeau France
GAGGI Emma
18  
44
Drapeau France
DURAFFOURG Alexane
17  
45
Drapeau France
JUNG Rosine
19  
46
Drapeau France
PORLIER Roxanne
17  
47
Drapeau France
MILOSEVIC Natasa
18Sebmotobikes CX Team 
48
Drapeau Espagne
PINTO LARENJO Lydia
18Nesta - MMR CX Team 
49
Drapeau France
KULPA Julie
16  
50
Drapeau France
CHESNEAU Romane
19  
51
Drapeau France
TEMPORELLI Karine
48  
52
Drapeau France
BRAMOULLE Pauline
16  
53
Drapeau France
BIALADE Manon
21  
54
Drapeau France
BONNIN Noemie
16  
55
Drapeau France
YANNIC Tifenn
16  
56
Drapeau France
FAUGERON Elise
16  
57
Drapeau France
VERSCHELDE Leane
17  
58
Drapeau France
CACAULT Evaelle
16  
59
Drapeau France
MOISSONNIER Marie
16  
60
Drapeau France
GUGLIELMINI Léa
16  
61
Drapeau France
DEVILLIERS Justine
17  
62
Drapeau France
REBOUT Elodie
17  
64
Drapeau France
BRISARD Ines
16  
65
Drapeau France
AUBRY Cassie
16  
66
Drapeau France
MORISSET Zoe
18  
67
Drapeau France
ZEIMETH Claire
16  
DNF
Drapeau France
REYNIER Romane
16  
DNF
Drapeau France
CHIRON Mathilde
21  
DNF
Drapeau France
WEITMANN Margaux
16  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2021.
Filtrer par pays
Filtrer par catégorie