# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Italie
PALETTI Luca
17 39:15
2
Drapeau Italie
CARRER Ivan
17 0:37
3
Drapeau Italie
CAFUERI Tommaso
16 0:39
4
Drapeau Italie
BORELLO Filippo
17 0:40
5
Drapeau Italie
PRA' Ettore
16 0:43
6
Drapeau Italie
BASSIGNANA Fabio
17 0:54
7
Drapeau Italie
VARI Simone
16 0:56
8
Drapeau Italie
BOLZAN Edoardo
17 0:58
9
Drapeau Italie
MARES Elia
16 0:59
10
Drapeau Italie
PACCAGNELLA Elian
16 1:01
11
Drapeau Italie
ZANOLINI Alan
16 1:06
12
Drapeau Italie
ALBERTI Tommaso
16 1:11
13
Drapeau Italie
MAGNANI Simone
16 1:16
14
Drapeau Italie
FERRI Tommaso
17 1:24
15
Drapeau Italie
DANTE Alessandro Mario
16 1:27
16
Drapeau Italie
CANCEDDA Eros
17 ''
17
Drapeau Italie
GALLIO Alessandro
17 1:29
18
Drapeau Italie
GALLIO Filippo
17 1:40
19
Drapeau Italie
LEONARDI Gabriele
17 1:55
20
Drapeau Italie
TONEATTI Luca
17 2:02
21
Drapeau Italie
MANTO Giorgio
17 2:05
22
Drapeau Italie
DE PAOLIS Federico
17 2:12
23
Drapeau Italie
MASOLI Simone
17 2:16
24
Drapeau Italie
PELLEGRINI Kevin
16 2:20
25
Drapeau Italie
RAGONESI Filippo
16 2:21
26
Drapeau Italie
GIUSEPPETTI Gabriele
17 2:26
27
Drapeau Italie
SETTIN Mattia
16 2:30
28
Drapeau Italie
PISANU Valerio
17 2:34
29
Drapeau Italie
BIAGI Nico
16 2:40
30
Drapeau Italie
BONETTO Carlo
16 2:48
31
Drapeau Italie
FIORIN Matteo
16 2:54
32
Drapeau Italie
DE GASPARI Andrea
16 2:55
33
Drapeau Italie
TABOTTA Tommaso
17 3:00
34
Drapeau Italie
LEONI Giovanni
16 3:09
35
Drapeau Italie
RESCIA Manuel
16 3:15
36
Drapeau Italie
IZZO Fabio
17 3:20
37
Drapeau Italie
NADALIN Tommaso
16 3:21
38
Drapeau Italie
DA PARE' Alessandro
16 3:23
39
Drapeau Italie
PIZZATO Andrea
16 3:38
40
Drapeau Italie
MUSSO Filippo
16 3:42
41
Drapeau Italie
DOTTA Andrea
16 3:43
42
Drapeau Italie
CARBONE Andrea
16 3:52
43
Drapeau Italie
FRACCHETTI Simone
16 3:53
44
Drapeau Italie
GENTILI Emanuele
16 3:57
45
Drapeau Italie
SORDON Andrea
17 4:25
46
Drapeau Italie
BEAN Simone
16 4:30
47
Drapeau Italie
CHECCHIN Lorenzo
16 4:31
48
Drapeau Italie
BENASSATI Enrico
17 4:51
49
Drapeau Italie
GOBBO Tommaso
16 5:32
50
Drapeau Italie
BORDIN Matteo
16 5:50
51
Drapeau Italie
BORTOLOZZO Giovanni
17 7:01
DNF
Drapeau Italie
SERAFINI Nicholas
16  
DNF
Drapeau Italie
LAMBIASE David
16  
DNF
Drapeau Italie
BRAMATI Alessandro
16  
DNF
Drapeau Italie
SARTORI Martino
16  
DNF
Drapeau Italie
MALFATTI Davide
17  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2021.