Coupe de France
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
LEQUET Corentin
17 42:38
2
Drapeau France
LESUEUR Louka
17 0:12
3
Drapeau France
BAGOU Guillaume
17 0:25
4
Drapeau France
BISIAUX Léo
16 0:41
5
Drapeau France
DOS REIS GRACA Nathan
17 0:47
6
Drapeau France
BURNET Julian
17 0:57
7
Drapeau France
EGEA GARCIA Jarod
16 1:02
8
Drapeau France
FABRIES Ugo
16 1:05
9
Drapeau France
GLOUX Fantin
16 1:11
10
Drapeau France
FOUCHER Esteban
16 ''
11
Drapeau France
RULLIER Hans
17 ''
12
Drapeau France
ANDRE Noah
16 1:37
13
Drapeau France
ORRIERE Martin
17 ''
14
Drapeau France
JOINEL Trystan
16 1:42
15
Drapeau France
CLEF Antoine
17 1:51
16
Drapeau France
BREANT Romain
17 1:52
17
Drapeau France
SOULARD Dorian
17 1:58
18
Drapeau France
DAVID Alexis
16 2:00
19
Drapeau France
DEBORD Romain
17 2:06
20
Drapeau France
FAISSOLE DURAND Lucas
17 2:13
21
Drapeau France
GUILLET Enzo
17 2:19
22
Drapeau France
DU MOUZA Quentin
17 2:23
23
Drapeau France
ONESIME Louis
17 2:27
24
Drapeau France
GARNIER Matteo
16 2:30
25
Drapeau France
LOETE Hippolyte
16 2:47
26
Drapeau France
COMMUNAL Kylian
16 2:50
27
Drapeau France
CROISE Gabriel
16 2:55
28
Drapeau France
BARBEREAU Loic
17 3:01
29
Drapeau France
MARAIS Martin
17 3:04
30
Drapeau France
TRAN VAN Antoine
17 3:07
31
Drapeau France
BARRE Théo
17 3:12
32
Drapeau France
TRAVERT Paul
17 3:20
33
Drapeau France
DOUGNY Lucas
17 ''
34
Drapeau France
CLER Gabin
17 ''
35
Drapeau France
GOISNARD Téo
17 ''
36
Drapeau France
LAFARGE Tom
17 3:22
37
Drapeau France
PREMEL Ewen
17 3:29
38
Drapeau France
MAHOUDO Loris
16 3:31
39
Drapeau France
MERCIER Edwin
16 3:33
40
Drapeau France
COET Thomas
16 ''
41
Drapeau France
BATALLER Jean Baptiste
17 3:43
42
Drapeau France
MORIN Hugo
17 3:47
43
Drapeau France
VENDELLI Lucas
17 3:51
44
Drapeau France
PANCHE Maxime
16 ''
45
Drapeau France
LAMOUCHE Constantin
17 3:56
46
Drapeau France
BONNAY Lucas
16 ''
47
Drapeau France
VIVOT Alexis
17 4:04
48
Drapeau France
MILLAT William
16 4:06
49
Drapeau France
TRICLIN Valentin
16 4:09
50
Drapeau France
MASSET Allan
16 4:10
51
Drapeau France
DARMIGNY Tom
16 4:12
52
Drapeau France
GOUESSANT Gabriel
17 4:17
53
Drapeau France
CHOBLET Pierre
16 ''
54
Drapeau France
SERVANIN Matthias
17 4:18
55
Drapeau France
CORON Justin
16 4:25
56
Drapeau France
GUERILLON Enzo
17 4:27
57
Drapeau France
REBOUILLAT Axel
16 ''
58
Drapeau France
THIBAUD Célian
17 4:35
59
Drapeau France
VALLERAN Charly
16 ''
60
Drapeau France
NOWAK Ugo
17 4:50
61
Drapeau France
HUBY Thomas
17 4:58
62
Drapeau France
MAZZOLENI Charles
16 5:01
63
Drapeau France
LEBRETON Jules
17 5:03
64
Drapeau France
ANDRE Alexi
16 5:05
65
Drapeau France
HENRION Thomas
16 5:07
66
Drapeau France
BROTIN Erwan
17 5:11
67
Drapeau Belgique
DE NYS Milan
17 ''
68
Drapeau France
CHARTEAU Diego
16 5:15
69
Drapeau France
CURIEN Quentin
17 5:18
70
Drapeau France
BEGUIN Hugo
17 5:25
71
Drapeau France
VINIT MOLLARD Tom
16 5:29
72
Drapeau France
HUET Theo
16 5:30
73
Drapeau France
COLLIER Théotime
16 ''
74
Drapeau France
ROUSSEAU Benjamin
16 ''
75
Drapeau France
JAMOT Pierrick
17 5:35
76
Drapeau France
JORGE Edgar
16 5:54
77
Drapeau France
LEMPERIERE Jules
16 5:55
78
Drapeau France
LECOMPTE Mathéo
17 5:59
79
Drapeau France
CLOEZ Matheis
16 6:01
80
Drapeau France
CHATELON Tom
17 6:03
81
Drapeau France
SIVIGNON Erwan
17 ''
82
Drapeau France
LE PALLEC Mathis
17 6:05
83
Drapeau France
PREMEL Robin
16 6:07
84
Drapeau France
NUNES Pierrick
16 6:09
85
Drapeau France
LEJEUNE Thomas
17 6:15
86
Drapeau France
VIVOT Etienne
17 6:16
87
Drapeau France
DEVAUD Martin
16 ''
88
Drapeau France
JOSLAIN Iban
17 6:21
89
Drapeau France
ROUL Clement
16 6:24
90
Drapeau France
DURAND Eliott
17 ''
91
Drapeau France
GRASS Julien
16 ''
92
Drapeau France
DELMAS Nathan
16 6:43
93
Drapeau France
RIGNAULT Vincent
17 6:46
94
Drapeau France
DAVOINE Achille
17 6:55
95
Drapeau France
QUINTANA L Louka
16 6:58
96
Drapeau France
LE BARBIER Louison
17 ''
97
Drapeau France
BLOT Hugo
17 7:02
98
Drapeau France
AUGE Ronan
17 7:05
99
Drapeau France
DURET Thibaud
16 7:11
100
Drapeau France
MASSET Kerrian
17 7:18
101
Drapeau France
ADAM Loris
16 7:21
102
Drapeau France
MONTMILLON Yannis
16 ''
103
Drapeau France
NOUGUE DESSUS Aaron
16 ''
104
Drapeau France
HUYSSCHAERT Paul
16 7:29
105
Drapeau France
CHAMPAGNE Pol
16 7:32
106
Drapeau France
SCHMITT Titouan
16 7:33
107
Drapeau France
MUNIER Riyan
17 7:35
108
Drapeau France
GUIBOUT Marius
16 7:47
109
Drapeau France
MOUNIER Adonis
17 7:55
110
Drapeau France
PAQUIEN Lucas
17 8:09
111
Drapeau France
MANGADO Brady
16  
112
Drapeau France
CANON Victor
17  
113
Drapeau France
RENAUDIN Antoine
16  
114
Drapeau France
CHAUCHIS Lucas
17  
115
Drapeau France
BINET Thomas
17  
116
Drapeau France
LLORET Quentin
17  
117
Drapeau France
RABOIS Tanguy
16  
118
Drapeau France
BREYSSE Baptiste
17  
119
Drapeau France
COURCIER Thomas
16  
120
Drapeau France
HARDOUIN Sacha
17  
121
Drapeau France
BERNIER Achille
16  
122
Drapeau France
BASSET Pierre Henry
17  
123
Drapeau France
RENAUD Alexis
16  
124
Drapeau France
DIEZ Marco
16  
125
Drapeau France
BULOT Lucas
17  
126
Drapeau France
SCHNEIDER Loris
16  
127
Drapeau France
GA Loris
17  
128
Drapeau France
BRECHAULT Simon
16  
129
Drapeau France
PIAU Mathis
17  
130
Drapeau France
RAFFIN Axel
16  
131
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
REMNANT Fabio
17  
132
Drapeau France
TARDIEU Erwan
16  
133
Drapeau France
FLOTTE Ulysse
17  
134
Drapeau France
LEBOT Thomas
17  
135
Drapeau France
GRANGEON Louca
16  
136
Drapeau France
GILLES Noah
16  
137
Drapeau France
LACROIX Mathis
16  
138
Drapeau France
GRATTEPANCHE Erwan
17  
139
Drapeau France
BONZON Yann
16  
140
Drapeau France
GABORIT Sullivan
16  
141
Drapeau France
MORELL Matys
17  
142
Drapeau France
FRAGNOLI Giovanny
16  
143
Drapeau France
MARTINEZ Noah
16  
144
Drapeau France
TOUZE Bastien
16  
DNF
Drapeau France
ROUGE Arthur
16  
DNF
Drapeau France
SCHNEIDER Enzo
17  
DNF
Drapeau France
FAUVEL Ronan
16  
DNF
Drapeau France
BLOT Cyprien
16  
DNF
Drapeau France
BREMOND Sacha
17  
DNF
Drapeau France
DREUX Antonin
17  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2021.
Filtrer par pays