Coupe de France
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau France
CLAUZEL Hélene
23A.S. Bike Crossteam46:19
2
Drapeau France
BURQUIER Line
18A.S. Bike Crossteam0:14
3
Drapeau France
DURAFFOURG Lauriane
19A.S. Bike Crossteam0:40
4
Drapeau France
MORICHON Anais
22Team Royalbikeshop.com1:22
5
Drapeau France
FOUQUENET Amandine
20 1:30
6
Drapeau Espagne
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
31Nesta - MMR CX Team2:19
7
Drapeau France
CLAUZEL Perrine
27A.S. Bike Crossteam2:58
8
Drapeau France
GRIMAULT Anais
26Team S1neo Loudeac3:17
9
Drapeau France
CURINIER Léa
20 3:43
10
Drapeau France
PORHEL Laura
22Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian3:58
11
Drapeau France
BEGO Julie
16 4:04
12
Drapeau France
TROMBINI Juliette
20Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat4:10
13
Drapeau Espagne
CUETO VEGA Sara
27Unicaja Banco-Gijon4:15
14
Drapeau France
ONESTI Olivia
18Starcasino CX Team4:23
15
Drapeau France
LAQUEBE Amelie
23 4:30
16
Drapeau France
STRAPPAZZON Marine
27Team Royalbikeshop.com4:39
17
Drapeau France
WEINGARTEN Audrey
21Sörius4:42
18
Drapeau France
GALLEZOT Electa
17 4:44
19
Drapeau France
RIGAUX Alizee
17 4:51
20
Drapeau France
ROGNANT Viviane
39OCF Team Cross5:09
21
Drapeau France
PETIT Marlene
30Team Podiocom CC5:16
22
Drapeau France
LE DANTEC Gwennig
29Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian5:35
23
Drapeau France
TREGOUET Maurene
17 6:10
24
Drapeau France
MARASCO Margot
16 6:17
25
Drapeau France
DEVIGNE Camille
19 6:27
26
Drapeau France
GOERGEN Océane
19 ''
27
Drapeau France
MENAGER Loane
16 6:39
28
Drapeau France
HOUDIN Coralie
26 7:02
29
Drapeau France
MILOSEVIC Natasa
18Sebmotobikes CX Team7:33
30
Drapeau France
RODRIGUEZ Maéva
18 7:37
31
Drapeau France
TERRASSON Mathilde
30 7:46
32
Drapeau France
BEZIN Andréa
18 ''
33
Drapeau France
DELANOE Leane
17 7:47
34
Drapeau France
GARBELLOTTO Maurane
23 7:54
35
Drapeau France
GIRAUD Camille
16 7:57
36
Drapeau France
BRIAND Manon
17 8:32
37
Drapeau France
JAMME Emilie
39 8:39
38
Drapeau France
MULLER Cyriane
33 ''
39
Drapeau France
VALADE Alexandra
16 8:42
40
Drapeau France
MOISSONNIER Marie
16 8:47
41
Drapeau France
PORLIER Roxanne
17 9:05
42
Drapeau France
ARNAUD Saska
17 9:30
43
Drapeau France
ANDRE Coralie
17 9:50
44
Drapeau France
JACQUES Axelle
18 10:09
45
Drapeau France
DELPRAT Eloise
22 10:20
46
Drapeau Espagne
PINTO LARENJO Lydia
18Nesta - MMR CX Team10:31
47
Drapeau France
DEVILLIERS Justine
17 10:33
48
Drapeau France
BRAMOULLE Pauline
16 10:55
49
Drapeau France
LEDOUX Mathilde
17 11:11
50
Drapeau France
KULPA Julie
16 11:22
51
Drapeau France
RICHEUX Emma
19 11:43
52
Drapeau France
DURAFFOURG Alexane
17 11:49
53
Drapeau France
BIALADE Manon
21 12:12
54
Drapeau France
FAUGERON Elise
16 12:25
55
Drapeau France
BONNIN Noemie
16 13:28
56
Drapeau France
CACAULT Evaelle
16  
57
Drapeau France
GAGGI Emma
18  
58
Drapeau France
CHESNEAU Romane
19  
59
Drapeau France
REYNIER Romane
16  
60
Drapeau France
JUNG Rosine
19  
61
Drapeau France
GUGLIELMINI Léa
16  
62
Drapeau France
WEITMANN Margaux
16  
63
Drapeau France
AUBRY Cassie
16  
64
Drapeau France
CHIRON Mathilde
21  
65
Drapeau France
REBOUT Elodie
17  
66
Drapeau France
BRISARD Ines
16  
67
Drapeau France
VERSCHELDE Leane
17  
68
Drapeau France
YANNIC Tifenn
16  
69
Drapeau France
ZEIMETH Claire
16  
70
Drapeau France
GERARD Elisa
16  
71
Drapeau France
MORISSET Zoe
18  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2021.
Filtrer par pays
Filtrer par catégorie