Coupe de France
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Suisse
ROUILLER Loris
21Alpecin - Fenix1:00:18
2
Drapeau France
DUBAU Joshua
25 0:07
3
Drapeau France
GUILLAUD Valentin
24Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 530:26
4
Drapeau Belgique
KUYPERS Gerben
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT0:50
5
Drapeau France
LELANDAIS Rémi
19Cross Team Legendre0:54
6
Drapeau France
GRAS Yan
25Team Podiocom CC0:55
7
Drapeau France
CHAINEL Steve
38Cross Team Legendre1:04
8
Drapeau France
PERIOU Tony
26Team S1neo Loudeac''
9
Drapeau Suisse
RÜEGG Timon
25Cross Team Legendre1:10
10
Drapeau France
JOT Hugo
20Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat1:14
11
Drapeau France
CHAMERAT DUMONT Anthony
27 1:43
12
Drapeau France
MAINGUENAUD Tom
21Team Royalbikeshop.com1:46
13
Drapeau Belgique
HUYBS Ward
19Baloise Trek Lions1:57
14
Drapeau France
TROPARDY Arthur
30 2:02
15
Drapeau France
PHILIBERT Aurelien
26Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat2:05
16
Drapeau France
VERCHER Mattéo
20 2:08
17
Drapeau France
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
19 2:10
18
Drapeau France
NAVARRO Quentin
23Team Motrio Safir Ganova2:14
19
Drapeau France
DUBAU Lucas
25 2:22
20
Drapeau France
LAURANCE Axel
20 2:44
21
Drapeau France
AUFFRET Ronan
20Team Podiocom CC3:00
22
Drapeau France
ALLENO Clément
21 ''
23
Drapeau France
BOULO Matthieu
32 ''
24
Drapeau France
THOMAS Théo
20Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team3:03
25
Drapeau France
GILLES Cyprien
21Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian3:10
26
Drapeau France
BURNET Pierrick
18A.S. Bike Crossteam''
27
Drapeau France
SCHNEIDER Lilian
21Cross Team Legendre''
28
Drapeau France
TABURET Mathieu
25 ''
29
Drapeau France
MARASCO Lorenzo
23Sebmotobikes CX Team3:15
30
Drapeau France
BOMMENEL Nathan
18A.S. Bike Crossteam3:21
31
Drapeau France
CASTILLE Noé
19Cross Team Legendre3:24
32
Drapeau France
BETON Damien
20 3:25
33
Drapeau Suisse
MOTTIEZ Gilles
24Cross Team Legendre3:34
34
Drapeau France
DELOISON Lucas
25 3:36
35
Drapeau France
REMONDET Valentin
22Team Podiocom CC''
36
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DIJKE Koen
25 3:42
37
Drapeau France
HUMBERT Valentin
25Team S1neo Loudeac4:01
38
Drapeau France
GUERIN Marius
18Team Motrio Safir Ganova4:02
39
Drapeau France
MORICHON Mathieu
26Team Royalbikeshop.com4:10
40
Drapeau France
HAVOT Sébastien
25Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat4:16
41
Drapeau France
DUJARDIN Brice
20Team Royalbikeshop.com4:27
42
Drapeau France
PONCHON Eliote
18 4:31
43
Drapeau France
GABRIEL Timothé
19 4:32
44
Drapeau France
DELBOVE Joris
21Team Podiocom CC4:35
45
Drapeau France
ANANIE Ugo
19Cross Team Legendre''
46
Drapeau France
GUERET Théo
21 4:39
47
Drapeau France
GROSLAMBERT Martin
19Team S1neo Loudeac4:42
48
Drapeau Belgique
CAREME Grégory
22 5:05
49
Drapeau France
GUILBAUD Guillaume
31 5:07
50
Drapeau France
LEVEEL Kyllian
19 ''
51
Drapeau France
PEUGET Clément
19Team Motrio Safir Ganova''
52
Drapeau France
BOLGIANI Gabriel
19Team S1neo Loudeac5:09
53
Drapeau Espagne
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
24Unicaja Banco-Gijon5:14
54
Drapeau France
PASQUET Audric
31 5:24
55
Drapeau France
JUMEAUX Louis
21Sörius5:27
56
Drapeau France
CARESMEL Alexis
29 ''
57
Drapeau France
LAUGER Yvonnick
23 5:35
58
Drapeau France
LAUMONIER Raphaël
19 5:42
59
Drapeau France
BOILEAU Killian
19 5:48
60
Drapeau France
BARON Elouan
25 ''
61
Drapeau France
LAVIGNAC Matthieu
19OCF Team Cross5:53
62
Drapeau France
ANCHAIN Paul
18Team Podiocom CC5:56
63
Drapeau France
VERRIER Tristan
18Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 535:59
64
Drapeau France
FILLAUT Miguel
32 6:07
65
Drapeau France
ROUXEL Gauthier
18Cross Team Legendre6:11
66
Drapeau France
JOT Matéo
18Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat6:18
67
Drapeau France
MULON Hugo
18 6:29
68
Drapeau France
GAUDIN Guillaume
29 6:34
69
Drapeau France
ROSSION Tom
21 6:40
70
Drapeau France
HARDOUIN Louis
21 6:54
71
Drapeau France
MILLAT Adrien
19 7:11
72
Drapeau France
MOUGEL Robin
20Sörius7:19
73
Drapeau France
PERRAUD Christopher
31 7:22
74
Drapeau France
FARNIER Julien
37 7:27
75
Drapeau France
REYNAUD Jérémy
20 ''
76
Drapeau Espagne
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Alain
18Nesta - MMR CX Team7:30
77
Drapeau Espagne
NUNEZ ORTIZ Cristian
21Unicaja Banco-Gijon''
78
Drapeau Japon
SUZUKI Raito
19Team S1neo Loudeac7:33
79
Drapeau France
MALAQUIN Amaury
24 7:59
80
Drapeau France
PETITEAU Valentin
25 8:04
81
Drapeau France
FERNANDES Baptiste
19 8:05
82
Drapeau France
LEDOCQ Tom
19 8:20
83
Drapeau France
TEXIER Alexis
21 8:30
84
Drapeau France
ROLLEE Gabin
18 8:33
85
Drapeau France
PICHON Hugo
18 8:41
86
Drapeau France
SPARFEL Louis
18Sörius8:52
87
Drapeau France
BANCHAREL Valentin
21  
88
Drapeau France
GUEZINGAR Alan
18  
89
Drapeau France
QUILEZ Aurelien
19  
90
Drapeau France
HUBERT Teddy
30  
91
Drapeau France
CHANTIER MOLTRECHT Nicolas
20  
92
Drapeau France
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris
19  
93
Drapeau France
MARTINEAU Nolan
18  
94
Drapeau France
SCHIERING Nathan
18  
95
Drapeau France
LOUISON Adrien
19  
96
Drapeau France
CONOR Paul
18  
97
Drapeau France
DELMAS Théo
20OCF Team Cross 
98
Drapeau France
UZON Aurélien
20  
99
Drapeau France
TAUDON Matheo
19  
100
Drapeau France
MARGUERITAT Titouan
25  
101
Drapeau France
PLAUCHE Romaric
21  
102
Drapeau France
BILLET Adrien
19  
103
Drapeau France
ANGOT Benjamin
26  
104
Drapeau France
PONTREAU Thibaut
26  
105
Drapeau France
COURRIERE Anthony
21  
106
Drapeau France
LUCAS Quentin
18  
107
Drapeau France
SIVIGNON Pierrick
22  
108
Drapeau France
HEBERT Theo
18  
109
Drapeau France
PERCEVAULT Teddy
24  
110
Drapeau France
QUENTIN Enzo
20  
111
Drapeau France
CHIRON Quentin
18  
112
Drapeau France
CADEAU Florentin
25  
113
Drapeau France
GUILLEMET Axel
18  
114
Drapeau France
TEXIER Luka
19  
115
Drapeau France
JAMOT Aurélien
19  
116
Drapeau France
MENGLIER Killian
19  
117
Drapeau France
AUBRY Baptiste
19  
118
Drapeau France
VERNEZOUL Elian
18OCF Team Cross 
119
Drapeau France
JOSSET Ronan
27  
120
Drapeau France
JOLY Adrien
21  
121
Drapeau France
MERCY Mallory
20  
122
Drapeau France
LOISON Killian
18  
123
Drapeau France
PATRIGEON Noam
18  
124
Drapeau France
KRAWCZYK Benjamin
28  
125
Drapeau France
GUILLO Fabien
25  
126
Drapeau France
MOSIN Baptiste
20  
127
Drapeau France
HURARD Nathan
18  
128
Drapeau France
BERNIER Emilien
19  
129
Drapeau France
BELLANGER Axel
20  
130
Drapeau France
QUILEZ Corentin
21  
131
Drapeau France
SAVIGNONI Titouan
24Cross Team Legendre 
132
Drapeau France
BATARD Aymeric
19  
133
Drapeau France
RABAS Nathan
21  
134
Drapeau France
MAZZOLENI Matthieu
18  
135
Drapeau France
RUEL Quentin
22  
136
Drapeau France
GROUSSARD Nolan
19  
137
Drapeau France
MOISAN Killian
18  
DNF
Drapeau France
MAILLARD Timothe
19  
DNF
Drapeau Espagne
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
27Nesta - MMR CX Team 
DNF
Drapeau France
PHILIPPE William
19  
DNF
Drapeau France
JUNG Théo
20  
DNF
Drapeau France
POLETTO Antoine
19  
DNF
Drapeau France
BRECHAULT Victor
19  
DNF
Drapeau France
RUEL Dorian
18  
DNF
Drapeau France
MENUT David
29Cross Team Legendre 
DNF
Drapeau France
FOUQUET Alexy
24  
DNF
Drapeau France
TEXIER Thomas
20  
DNF
Drapeau France
MALINGE Jérémie
18  
DNF
Drapeau France
NUGUE Julien
21  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2021.
Filtrer par pays
Filtrer par catégorie