# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Belgique
DOCKX Aaron
17 43:27
2
Drapeau Belgique
CORSUS Yordi
16 0:07
3
Drapeau Belgique
GEUDENS Robbe
17 0:16
4
Drapeau Belgique
VANDENBERGHE Viktor
16 0:25
5
Drapeau France
LESUEUR Louka
17 0:30
6
Drapeau Belgique
CEULEMANS Niels
17 0:36
7
Drapeau Belgique
DE MOYER Kenay
17 0:58
8
Drapeau Belgique
MARCHAND Robbe
16 1:00
9
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HAVERDINGS David
17 1:05
10
Drapeau Belgique
NUYENS Wies
16 1:35
11
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VIJFVINKEL Mika
16 1:42
12
Drapeau Belgique
BAUWENS Senne
17 ''
13
Drapeau Belgique
URKENS Ferre
16 1:46
14
Drapeau Belgique
DHONDT Ibe
16 1:54
15
Drapeau Belgique
BELLON Damon
17 2:07
16
Drapeau Belgique
GEVAERT Miles
17 2:12
17
Drapeau Belgique
DE BRAUWERE Sil
16 2:15
18
Drapeau Belgique
ROMMELAERE Iben
17 2:25
19
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DEN EIJNDEN Guus
16 2:27
20
Drapeau Belgique
DE BRUYCKERE Kay
17 2:31
21
Drapeau Belgique
D'HOUST Yani
17 2:35
22
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DE SOMPEL Jori
17 2:59
23
Drapeau Allemagne
KUSCHLA Silas
17 3:02
24
Drapeau Belgique
VAN LOOCKE Lars
16 ''
25
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DEN BERGH Toon
17 3:21
26
Drapeau Belgique
POELVOORDE Tars
16 3:22
27
Drapeau Belgique
DOCKX Gilles
16 3:32
28
Drapeau Belgique
MAERTENS Yoran
16 3:37
29
Drapeau Belgique
CEULEMANS Jarne
17 3:40
30
Drapeau Pays-Bas
NAGENGAST Juul
17 3:42
31
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN REES Christiaan
16 ''
32
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DEN MEERSSCHE Warre
17 3:53
33
Drapeau Belgique
LONGUEVILLE Nicolas
17 3:58
34
Drapeau Belgique
DELBARGE Victor
17 ''
35
Drapeau Belgique
JACOBS Rune
17 4:05
36
Drapeau Belgique
PRESTAGE Sebastian
17 4:10
37
Drapeau Belgique
POLUS Jorben
16 4:18
38
Drapeau Belgique
DE BACKER Arthur
17 4:38
39
Drapeau Belgique
JANSSENS Sem
16 4:43
40
Drapeau Belgique
DE DOBBELAERE Born
16 4:47
41
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
ASKEY Ben
17 4:48
42
Drapeau France
ONESIME Louis
17 ''
43
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DER HEYDEN Dario
17 5:35
44
Drapeau Belgique
DE NEVE Hannes
16 6:17
45
Drapeau Pays-Bas
JOCHEMS Jelte
16 6:36
46
Drapeau Belgique
WILLEKENS Rob
16 6:40
47
Drapeau Allemagne
HARIG Tim
17 6:50
48
Drapeau Belgique
VANDENBUSSCHE Loic
17  
49
Drapeau Belgique
THEUNISSE Arthur
16  
50
Drapeau Belgique
CASTELEYN Chaunes
16  
51
Drapeau Belgique
LENAERS Milan
17  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
DE SMET Matteo
17  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
UYTTERHOEVEN Mike
16  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
VERREYCKEN Jasper
16  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
NACHTERGAELE Diego
16  
DNF
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BOUTEN Freek
16  
DNF
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
AKERS Oliver
16  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2021.
Filtrer par pays