# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Allemagne
MEISEN Marcel
32Alpecin - Fenix58:10
2
Drapeau Belgique
AERTS Thijs
25Baloise Trek Lions0:25
3
Drapeau Suisse
RÜEGG Timon
25Cross Team Legendre0:35
4
Drapeau Belgique
LOOCKX Lander
24CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers0:43
5
Drapeau République Tchèque
BOROS Michael
29 0:45
6
Drapeau France
CHAINEL Steve
38Cross Team Legendre0:51
7
Drapeau Belgique
KUYPERS Gerben
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT0:59
8
Drapeau Belgique
BEKAERT Yentl
22Baloise Trek Lions1:11
9
Drapeau Belgique
CLYNHENS Jens
21 1:14
10
Drapeau Belgique
VRACHTEN Arne
22 1:21
11
Drapeau Belgique
SIEMONS Julian
22 1:39
12
Drapeau Belgique
VERVOORT Wout
20 2:30
13
Drapeau Pays-Bas
GODRIE Stan
28 2:34
14
Drapeau Italie
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal''
15
Drapeau France
ANANIE Ugo
19Cross Team Legendre2:38
16
Drapeau Pays-Bas
KARS Hugo
19 2:57
17
Drapeau Suisse
MOTTIEZ Gilles
24Cross Team Legendre3:15
18
Drapeau France
JOT Matéo
18Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat4:09
19
Drapeau France
PONCHON Eliote
18 4:17
20
Drapeau Belgique
BELMANS Lennert
19IKO - Crelan4:42
21
Drapeau République Tchèque
FIALA Matyás
18 4:49
22
Drapeau Suisse
JEKER Hannes
23 5:17
23
Drapeau France
ALLARD Basile
23 5:28
24
Drapeau Allemagne
TÖMKE Pascal
21Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen5:58
25
Drapeau République Tchèque
DOSTAL Václav
18  
26
Drapeau Allemagne
HERRMANN Lukas
20Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen 
27
Drapeau France
ROUXEL Gauthier
18Cross Team Legendre 
28
Drapeau France
LEDOCQ Tom
19  
29
Drapeau France
LELANDAIS Rémi
19Cross Team Legendre 
30
Drapeau Allemagne
NEFFGEN Tim
19  
31
Drapeau République Tchèque
BAKUS Tomás
23  
32
Drapeau Allemagne
HARIG Jannik
18  
33
Drapeau République Tchèque
KUBIK Adam
18  
34
Drapeau Allemagne
HAMM Florian
22Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen 
35
Drapeau Allemagne
KOLB Constantin
28  
36
Drapeau Allemagne
HEMMERLING Lars
21  
37
Drapeau Allemagne
EDHOFER Thomas
36  
38
Drapeau Allemagne
VOSS Dominik
28  
39
Drapeau Allemagne
STEIGERT Elias
18  
40
Drapeau Allemagne
STARKER Sascha
32  
41
Drapeau Allemagne
ANK Jakob
28  
42
Drapeau Suisse
STECK Tim
18  
43
Drapeau France
PHILIBERT Aurelien
26Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat 
44
Drapeau Allemagne
JANELE Dennis
35  
45
Drapeau Allemagne
BREBECK Jan Niklas
23  
46
Drapeau Allemagne
DIETER Kevin
31  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2021.
Filtrer par pays
Filtrer par catégorie