# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Belgique
CORSUS Yordi
16 40:44
2
Drapeau Belgique
CEULEMANS Niels
17 0:15
3
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DEN BERGH Toon
17 0:20
4
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VIJFVINKEL Mika
16 0:25
5
Drapeau Belgique
MARCHAND Robbe
16 0:31
6
Drapeau Belgique
DE BRUYCKERE Kay
17 0:32
7
Drapeau Belgique
GEUDENS Robbe
17 0:45
8
Drapeau Belgique
URKENS Ferre
16 0:48
9
Drapeau Belgique
ROMMELAERE Iben
17 0:49
10
Drapeau Belgique
VANDENBERGHE Viktor
16 ''
11
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DEN BOER Seppe
16 0:50
12
Drapeau Belgique
DHONDT Ibe
16 0:56
13
Drapeau Belgique
GEVAERT Miles
17 1:28
14
Drapeau Belgique
SMETS Jarne
17 1:35
15
Drapeau Belgique
JANSSENS Willem
16 1:42
16
Drapeau Belgique
NUYENS Wies
16 1:45
17
Drapeau Belgique
HEIRBAUT Toon
16 1:54
18
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DE SOMPEL Jori
17 2:02
19
Drapeau Belgique
MOREELS Kilian
17 2:05
20
Drapeau Belgique
SPRANGERS Bram
16 2:06
21
Drapeau Belgique
JANSSENS Brent
17 2:31
22
Drapeau Belgique
DELBARGE Victor
17 2:40
23
Drapeau Belgique
BELLON Damon
17 2:48
24
Drapeau Belgique
JACOBS Rune
17 3:12
25
Drapeau Belgique
DE BRAUWERE Sil
16 3:16
26
Drapeau Belgique
VANHOUDT Yenthe
17 3:22
27
Drapeau Belgique
LONGUEVILLE Nicolas
17 3:25
28
Drapeau Belgique
VAN LOOCKE Lars
16 3:28
29
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DEN MEERSSCHE Warre
17 3:37
30
Drapeau Belgique
MAERTENS Yoran
16 3:43
31
Drapeau Belgique
D'HOUST Yani
17 3:46
32
Drapeau Belgique
GOOSSENS Kyan
17 ''
33
Drapeau Belgique
ARTOOS Grim
16 3:47
34
Drapeau Belgique
VERREYCKEN Jasper
16 3:49
35
Drapeau Belgique
BALLMANN Robin
16 4:07
36
Drapeau Belgique
WOUTERS Jelle
16 4:10
37
Drapeau Belgique
OP DE BEECK Brent
16 4:23
38
Drapeau Belgique
JANSSENS Sem
16 4:29
39
Drapeau Belgique
POELVOORDE Tars
16 4:37
40
Drapeau Belgique
DEVOET Theo
17 4:47
41
Drapeau France
ONESIME Louis
17 ''
42
Drapeau Belgique
WILLEKENS Rob
16 5:15
43
Drapeau Belgique
POLUS Jorben
16 5:27
44
Drapeau Pays-Bas
SCHINS Jesper
17 5:39
45
Drapeau Belgique
OMLOOP Witse
16 5:46
46
Drapeau Belgique
GORIS Niels
17 5:56
47
Drapeau Belgique
DELAERE Lewis
16 6:02
48
Drapeau Belgique
DE CLERCQ Arne
17 6:06
49
Drapeau Belgique
NACHTERGAELE Diego
16 6:15
50
Drapeau Belgique
VAN RIET Tomas
16 6:29
51
Drapeau Belgique
DE CLERCQ Robin
17 ''
52
Drapeau Belgique
DE NEVE Hannes
16 6:41
53
Drapeau Pays-Bas
KEUNING Laurens
17 6:55
54
Drapeau Belgique
BOSMANS Ruben
17 7:44
55
Drapeau Belgique
CASTELEYN Chaunes
16  
56
Drapeau Belgique
VAN MALDEREN Beau
16  
57
Drapeau Allemagne
RAPP Jannis
16  
58
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DER GRACHT Wout
17  
59
Drapeau Belgique
ROGGE Jonas
16  
60
Drapeau Belgique
TIMMERMANS Brett
16  
61
Drapeau Belgique
INGELS Aleandro
17  
62
Drapeau Belgique
NELIS Malte
16  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
DE BAERDEMAEKER Yorben
16  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
NOUWEN Martijn
16  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DEN BROECK Ruben
16  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
DOCKX Gilles
16  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
UYTTERHOEVEN Mike
16  
DNF
Drapeau Pays-Bas
NIJBOER Brent
16  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
BAERT Brent
17  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2021.
Filtrer par pays