# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Belgique
SWEECK Laurens
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal59:07
2
Drapeau Belgique
HERMANS Quinten
26Tormans Cyclo Cross Team0:19
3
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HAAR Lars
30Baloise Trek Lions0:33
4
Drapeau Belgique
AERTS Toon
28Baloise Trek Lions0:48
5
Drapeau Belgique
ADAMS Jens
29 0:56
6
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEPUTTE Niels
21Alpecin - Fenix1:10
7
Drapeau Belgique
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:23
8
Drapeau Belgique
AERNOUTS Jim
32Baloise Trek Lions1:31
9
Drapeau Belgique
SOETE Daan
27Group Hens - Maes Containers''
10
Drapeau Belgique
SWEECK Diether
28Credishop - Fristads''
11
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEBOSCH Toon
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal''
12
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN KESSEL Corné
30Tormans Cyclo Cross Team1:52
13
Drapeau Suisse
RÜEGG Timon
25Cross Team Legendre2:00
14
Drapeau Belgique
WYSEURE Joran
20 2:27
15
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
MEIN Thomas
22Tormans Cyclo Cross Team2:53
16
Drapeau Belgique
ISERBYT Eli
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:55
17
Drapeau Belgique
KIELICH Timo
22Credishop - Fristads3:01
18
Drapeau Belgique
BAESTAENS Vincent
32Group Hens - Maes Containers''
19
Drapeau Suisse
KUHN Kevin
23Tormans Cyclo Cross Team3:05
20
Drapeau Suisse
ROUILLER Loris
21Alpecin - Fenix3:14
21
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
24 3:35
22
Drapeau Pays-Bas
KAMP Ryan
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:36
23
Drapeau Belgique
MEEUSEN Tom
33Group Hens - Maes Containers3:39
24
Drapeau Pays-Bas
AGTERBERG Kyle
22 3:47
25
Drapeau Belgique
MEEUSSEN Witse
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:54
26
Drapeau Belgique
SIEMONS Julian
22 4:02
27
Drapeau Belgique
BAERS Arne
19 4:08
28
Drapeau Belgique
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
30 4:14
29
Drapeau Belgique
HUYBS Ward
19Baloise Trek Lions4:48
30
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HENDRIKX Mees
21Credishop - Fristads5:04
31
Drapeau Belgique
FERDINANDE Anton
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal5:15
32
Drapeau Belgique
AERTS Thijs
25Baloise Trek Lions5:21
33
Drapeau Belgique
VERVOORT Wout
20 5:25
34
Drapeau Belgique
GYS Jens
32 6:03
35
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
21  
36
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DIJKE Koen
25  
37
Drapeau Belgique
BEKAERT Yentl
22Baloise Trek Lions 
38
Drapeau Belgique
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
39
Drapeau Belgique
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
19Tormans Cyclo Cross Team 
40
Drapeau Belgique
PEERS Nick
23  
41
Drapeau Pays-Bas
GODRIE Stan
28  
42
Drapeau Pays-Bas
GROENEN Klaas
27  
43
Drapeau Belgique
VERHEYEN Thomas
24  
44
Drapeau France
CRISPIN Mickaël
23Cross Team Legendre 
45
Drapeau France
GABRIEL Timothé
19  
46
Drapeau Belgique
PEMEN Dolf
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
47
Drapeau Belgique
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
23  
48
Drapeau Belgique
SALOMEZ Ydris
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
DNF
Drapeau Australie
HAUSSLER Heinrich
37  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
LAEVENS Justin
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
BELMANS Lennert
19IKO - Crelan 
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
NYS Thibau
19Baloise Trek Lions 
DNF
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER POEL David
29Alpecin - Fenix 
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
LOOCKX Lander
24Group Hens - Maes Containers 
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
DEJONGHE Len
21Group Hens - Maes Containers 
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2021.
Filtrer par pays
Filtrer par catégorie