X2O Badkamers Trofee
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Belgique
SWEECK Laurens
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal59:06
2
Drapeau Belgique
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:09
3
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN KESSEL Corné
30Tormans Cyclo Cross Team0:14
4
Drapeau Belgique
ISERBYT Eli
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:31
5
Drapeau Belgique
HERMANS Quinten
26Tormans Cyclo Cross Team0:38
6
Drapeau Belgique
AERTS Toon
28Baloise Trek Lions0:42
7
Drapeau Espagne
ORTS LLORET Felipe
26Teika-BH-Gsport0:47
8
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HAAR Lars
30Baloise Trek Lions0:55
9
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEPUTTE Niels
21Alpecin - Fenix1:03
10
Drapeau Belgique
SOETE Daan
27Group Hens - Maes Containers1:07
11
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEBOSCH Toon
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:12
12
Drapeau Belgique
ADAMS Jens
29 1:32
13
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
MEIN Thomas
22Tormans Cyclo Cross Team1:55
14
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER POEL David
29Alpecin - Fenix1:57
15
Drapeau Belgique
BAESTAENS Vincent
32Group Hens - Maes Containers''
16
Drapeau Belgique
AERNOUTS Jim
32Baloise Trek Lions2:02
17
Drapeau Belgique
MEEUSEN Tom
33Group Hens - Maes Containers2:10
18
Drapeau Suisse
RÜEGG Timon
25Cross Team Legendre2:36
19
Drapeau Belgique
WYSEURE Joran
20 2:45
20
Drapeau Belgique
KIELICH Timo
22Credishop - Fristads2:50
21
Drapeau Belgique
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
19Tormans Cyclo Cross Team3:19
22
Drapeau Pays-Bas
KAMP Ryan
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:22
23
Drapeau Belgique
BEKAERT Yentl
22Baloise Trek Lions3:29
24
Drapeau Belgique
LOOCKX Lander
24Group Hens - Maes Containers3:59
25
Drapeau Suisse
KUHN Kevin
23Tormans Cyclo Cross Team4:06
26
Drapeau Belgique
NYS Thibau
19Baloise Trek Lions4:16
27
Drapeau Suisse
ROUILLER Loris
21Alpecin - Fenix4:47
28
Drapeau Belgique
HORNY Clément
21 4:50
29
Drapeau France
JOT Hugo
20Ardennes Cross Team5:00
30
Drapeau Belgique
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
30 5:07
31
Drapeau Belgique
MEEUSSEN Witse
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal5:19
32
Drapeau Belgique
BAERS Arne
19 5:27
33
Drapeau Belgique
BELMANS Lennert
19IKO - Crelan5:32
34
Drapeau Belgique
HUYBS Ward
19Baloise Trek Lions5:56
35
Drapeau Espagne
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
27Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team6:09
36
Drapeau Belgique
DEJONGHE Len
21Group Hens - Maes Containers6:23
37
Drapeau Belgique
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT6:34
38
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
21 6:55
39
Drapeau Pays-Bas
GROENEN Klaas
27 7:00
40
Drapeau Belgique
VERVOORT Wout
20 7:36
41
Drapeau Belgique
PEMEN Dolf
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
42
Drapeau Belgique
GYS Jens
32  
43
Drapeau France
GABRIEL Timothé
19  
44
Drapeau Belgique
SALOMEZ Ydris
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
45
Drapeau États Unis
ANDERSON Jonathan
25  
46
Drapeau Canada
JETTE Cameron
34  
47
Drapeau Belgique
OGER Vincent
27  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
LAEVENS Justin
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
DNF
Drapeau France
MENUT David
29Cross Team Legendre 
DNF
Drapeau France
THOMAS Théo
20Tormans Cyclo Cross Team 
DNF
Drapeau France
CHAINEL Steve
38Cross Team Legendre 
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
FERDINANDE Anton
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
DNF
Drapeau Pays-Bas
GODRIE Stan
28  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2021.
Filtrer par pays
Filtrer par catégorie