Calendar 22 janvier 2012
Location Hoogerheide, Pays-Bas
UCI World Cup
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
17 43:04
2
Drapeau France
TURGIS Anthony
18 0:20
3
Drapeau France
JAUREGUI Quentin
18 0:31
4
Drapeau Allemagne
HERKLOTZ Silvio
18 ''
5
Drapeau Belgique
VAN AERT Wout
18 0:33
6
Drapeau France
SEIGLE Romain
18 1:15
7
Drapeau Belgique
SOETE Daan
18 1:36
8
Drapeau Belgique
HERMANS Quinten
17 1:55
9
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BUDDING Martijn
17 2:07
10
Drapeau Belgique
VAN TICHELT Yorben
18 2:19
11
Drapeau France
KORETZKY Victor
18 2:20
12
Drapeau Belgique
HOEYBERGHS Daan
18 2:35
13
Drapeau Suisse
FRISCHKNECHT Andri
18 2:37
14
Drapeau Pays-Bas
WIJKEL Stan
17 2:41
15
Drapeau France
KOWALSKI Dylan
18 2:47
16
Drapeau Pays-Bas
ARIESEN Tim
18 2:54
17
Drapeau Japon
SAWADA Toki
18 ''
18
Drapeau Suisse
GRAB Dominic
17 2:56
19
Drapeau République Tchèque
VASTL Jan
17 3:03
20
Drapeau Allemagne
SIEMERMANN Johannes
18 3:09
21
Drapeau Pays-Bas
WEIJERS Koen
18 3:15
22
Drapeau États Unis
WHITE Curtis
17 3:19
23
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DE VELDE Matthias
18 3:25
24
Drapeau République Tchèque
BREZNA Jan
18 3:28
25
Drapeau Suisse
ZUMSTEIN Dominic
18 3:30
26
Drapeau Allemagne
DRUMM Felix
18 3:39
27
Drapeau Italie
BERTOLINI Gioele
17 3:42
28
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN BEEK Pjotr
18 ''
29
Drapeau Espagne
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
18 3:48
30
Drapeau République Tchèque
POKORNY Karel
17 3:52
31
Drapeau Allemagne
MÜLLER Steffen
18 3:58
32
Drapeau États Unis
DILLMAN Andrew
18 4:02
33
Drapeau Pays-Bas
WOUTERS Toon
18 4:12
34
Drapeau États Unis
GORRY Richard Cypress
18 4:13
35
Drapeau Pologne
PALUTA Michal
17 ''
36
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
ROBINSON Hugo
18 4:34
37
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN ROOYEN Bryan
18 4:45
38
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HEIJDEN Bjorn
17 5:05
39
Drapeau Italie
DE NICOLA Luca
18 5:09
40
Drapeau États Unis
ORTENBLAD Tobin
18 5:20
41
Drapeau Suède
LINDE Emil
18 5:22
42
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BRAAM Lehvi
17 5:43
43
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
MOSES Joseph
18 5:54
44
Drapeau Pologne
KONWA Piotr
17 5:59
45
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
WELBURN Alexander
18 6:00
46
Drapeau République Tchèque
RYDVAL Jakub
18 ''
47
Drapeau Canada
PATRY Yohan
18 6:18
48
Drapeau Pologne
STOSZ Patryk
18 6:22
49
Drapeau Pays-Bas
GOEREE Niels
17 6:26
50
Drapeau Pays-Bas
GIESKENS Nicky
18 6:28
51
Drapeau Japon
YOKOYAMA Kota
17 6:37
52
Drapeau Luxembourg
FRITSCH Sven
18 6:41
53
Drapeau Japon
NAKAI Michimasa
18 ''
54
Drapeau Pays-Bas
LAMMERTINK Mats
17 7:12
55
Drapeau Canada
BEAUDOIN Samuel
17 7:23
56
Drapeau Allemagne
GRUNER Yannick
18 7:24
57
Drapeau Pologne
LIS Tobiasz
17  
58
Drapeau Luxembourg
MANGERS Dan
18  
59
Drapeau Pologne
GRABIS Mateusz
18  
60
Drapeau Luxembourg
LANG Alec
18  
61
Drapeau Danemark
SKJOTH Magnus
17  
62
Drapeau Italie
PEDANTE Francesco
18  
DNF
Drapeau Suède
WAHLQVIST Dennis
18  
DNF
Drapeau Lituanie
PELAITIS Arnas
18  
DNF
Drapeau Lituanie
BAIKSTYS Zygimantas
17  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2012.
Filtrer par pays