# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Italie
OLIVO Bryan
18 40:12
2
Drapeau Italie
PALETTI Luca
17 0:07
3
Drapeau Italie
FEDE Gabriel
18 0:08
4
Drapeau Italie
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo
18 0:16
5
Drapeau Italie
AGOSTINACCHIO Filippo
18 0:28
6
Drapeau Italie
SIFFREDI Matteo
18 0:34
7
Drapeau Italie
CANCEDDA Eros
17 0:36
8
Drapeau Italie
LOCONSOLO Ettore
18 0:42
9
Drapeau Italie
CARRER Vittorio
18 1:11
10
Drapeau Italie
BERTINI Gabriele
18 1:16
11
Drapeau Italie
TAGLIAPIETRA Edoardo
18 1:19
12
Drapeau Italie
BOLZAN Edoardo
17 1:22
13
Drapeau Italie
DALLAGO Andrea
17 ''
14
Drapeau Italie
PERIN Fabrizio
18 ''
15
Drapeau Italie
SOLENNE Gioele
18 1:40
16
Drapeau Italie
CARRER Ivan
17 1:49
17
Drapeau Italie
BETTEO Marco
17 1:53
18
Drapeau Italie
DEMICHELIS Matteo
18 2:00
19
Drapeau Italie
BARAZZUOL Enrico
18 2:05
20
Drapeau Italie
BORELLO Filippo
17 2:06
21
Drapeau Italie
BASSIGNANA Fabio
17 ''
22
Drapeau Italie
GALLIO Filippo
17 2:09
23
Drapeau Italie
FERRI Tommaso
17 2:18
24
Drapeau Italie
CONTI Andrea
18 2:19
25
Drapeau Italie
DE PAOLIS Federico
17 2:25
26
Drapeau Italie
DI GASPERO Cristiano
17 2:33
27
Drapeau Italie
PISANU Valerio
17 2:36
28
Drapeau Italie
LEONARDI Gabriele
17 2:38
29
Drapeau Italie
GIUSEPPETTI Gabriele
17 2:39
30
Drapeau Italie
LALONI Matteo
18 2:47
31
Drapeau Italie
TABOTTA Tommaso
17 2:51
32
Drapeau Italie
TONEATTI Luca
17 2:57
33
Drapeau Italie
DRUSIN Fabio
18 3:01
34
Drapeau Italie
OLIVIERI Damiano
18 3:08
35
Drapeau Italie
DAL PONT Jacopo
17 3:10
36
Drapeau Italie
RINALDONI David
17 3:19
37
Drapeau Italie
SICURO Andrea
17 3:25
38
Drapeau Italie
MASOLI Simone
17 3:26
39
Drapeau Italie
FIORENTINI Filippo
17 3:33
40
Drapeau Italie
NANNINI Alessandro
17 3:40
41
Drapeau Italie
FIOCCHI Luca
18 3:56
42
Drapeau Italie
MAREZZI Natan
17 3:57
43
Drapeau Italie
DEPALMA Michele
17 4:01
44
Drapeau Italie
FIORILLO Antonio
17 4:03
45
Drapeau Italie
DI LUIGI Edoardo
17 4:08
46
Drapeau Italie
ROSSI Lorenzo
17 4:09
47
Drapeau Italie
CAVINA Flavio
18 4:35
48
Drapeau Italie
GIURIATO Andrea
18 4:37
49
Drapeau Italie
IZZO Fabio
17 4:38
50
Drapeau Italie
GALLIO Alessandro
17 4:39
51
Drapeau Italie
GHERI Giacomo
17 5:20
52
Drapeau Italie
DI STEFANO Fabio
18 5:35
53
Drapeau Italie
RAUSA Cosma Gabriele
17 5:41
54
Drapeau Italie
MANTO Giorgio
17 6:03
55
Drapeau Italie
COSTALLA Eugenio Giovanni
17 6:04
56
Drapeau Italie
GROSSO Fabio
17 6:15
57
Drapeau Italie
MARINELLI Gabriele
18 6:30
58
Drapeau Italie
BONTEMPI Alessandro
18 6:55
59
Drapeau Italie
SARRO Gabriele
17 7:06
60
Drapeau Italie
MASTRAPASQUA Mauro
17 7:08
61
Drapeau Italie
GROSSO LA VALLE Antonio
18 7:56
62
Drapeau Italie
MININNI Flavio
18  
63
Drapeau Italie
ZAMBETTI Domenico Alessio
17  
64
Drapeau Italie
MOSCATELLO Ramesse
18  
65
Drapeau Italie
BARBIERI Giuseppe
17  
66
Drapeau Italie
GIAMPIETRO Francesco Rosario
18  
67
Drapeau Italie
UBALDINI Matteo
17  
68
Drapeau Italie
DICIOMMA Michele
17  
69
Drapeau Italie
PICCA Michele
18  
70
Drapeau Italie
TARANTINO Mattia
18  
71
Drapeau Italie
MARATIA Antonio
17  
DNF
Drapeau Italie
MESSINA Giuseppe
17  
DNF
Drapeau Italie
BENASSATI Enrico
17  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2021.