# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Belgique
VAN AERT Wout
27 1:04:12
2
Drapeau Belgique
AERTS Toon
28Baloise Trek Lions0:20
3
Drapeau Belgique
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:41
4
Drapeau Belgique
SWEECK Laurens
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:12
5
Drapeau Belgique
MERLIER Tim
29Alpecin - Fenix1:56
6
Drapeau Belgique
VERMEERSCH Gianni
29Credishop - Fristads1:59
7
Drapeau Belgique
HERMANS Quinten
26Tormans Cyclo Cross Team2:01
8
Drapeau Belgique
SWEECK Diether
28Credishop - Fristads2:05
9
Drapeau Belgique
AERNOUTS Jim
32Baloise Trek Lions2:40
10
Drapeau Belgique
SOETE Daan
27Group Hens - Maes Containers2:48
11
Drapeau Belgique
LOOCKX Lander
24Group Hens - Maes Containers2:57
12
Drapeau Belgique
KIELICH Timo
22Credishop - Fristads3:00
13
Drapeau Belgique
MEEUSEN Tom
33Group Hens - Maes Containers3:08
14
Drapeau Belgique
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
19Tormans Cyclo Cross Team3:13
15
Drapeau Belgique
ADAMS Jens
29 3:21
16
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEBOSCH Toon
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:29
17
Drapeau Belgique
FERDINANDE Anton
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:37
18
Drapeau Belgique
BEKAERT Yentl
22Baloise Trek Lions3:42
19
Drapeau Belgique
BAESTAENS Vincent
32Group Hens - Maes Containers4:36
20
Drapeau Belgique
VRACHTEN Arne
22 5:18
21
Drapeau Belgique
BELMANS Lennert
19IKO - Crelan5:25
22
Drapeau Belgique
SIEBENS Gianni
23 5:29
23
Drapeau Belgique
HUYBS Ward
19Baloise Trek Lions6:16
24
Drapeau Belgique
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
25 6:28
25
Drapeau Belgique
MEEUSSEN Witse
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal6:38
26
Drapeau Belgique
VERHEYEN Thomas
24 7:03
27
Drapeau Belgique
ROMBOUTS Seppe
23  
28
Drapeau Belgique
VERVOORT Wout
20  
29
Drapeau Belgique
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
30  
30
Drapeau Belgique
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
21  
31
Drapeau Belgique
PEMEN Dolf
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
32
Drapeau Belgique
BAERS Arne
19  
33
Drapeau Belgique
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
34
Drapeau Belgique
HORNY Clément
21  
35
Drapeau Belgique
SIEMONS Julian
22  
36
Drapeau Belgique
GYS Jens
32  
37
Drapeau Belgique
CLARYSSE Elio
19Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
38
Drapeau Belgique
SALOMEZ Ydris
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
39
Drapeau Belgique
LAEVENS Justin
20Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT 
40
Drapeau Belgique
OGER Vincent
27  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
NYS Thibau
19Baloise Trek Lions 
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
ISERBYT Eli
24Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
WYSEURE Joran
20  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
CAMPS Jelle
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2021.
Filtrer par catégorie