UCI World Cup
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BETSEMA Denise
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal53:06
2
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BRAND Lucinda
32Baloise Trek Lions1:02
3
Drapeau Pays-Bas
ALVARADO Ceylin Del Carmen
23Alpecin - Fenix1:09
4
Drapeau Pays-Bas
WORST Annemarie
267771:26
5
Drapeau Hongrie
VAS Blanka Kata
20 1:57
6
Drapeau États Unis
HONSINGER Clara
24 2:10
7
Drapeau Pays-Bas
PIETERSE Puck
19Alpecin - Fenix2:22
8
Drapeau Belgique
CANT Sanne
31IKO - Crelan2:23
9
Drapeau Pays-Bas
BAKKER Manon
22Credishop - Fristads2:41
10
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN EMPEL Fem
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:50
11
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VOS Marianne
34 3:05
12
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN ALPHEN Aniek
22Credishop - Fristads3:22
13
Drapeau Italie
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
277773:34
14
Drapeau Pays-Bas
TAUBER Anne
26 3:43
15
Drapeau Belgique
VERDONSCHOT Laura
25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:58
16
Drapeau Belgique
KOPECKY Lotte
26 4:10
17
Drapeau Pays-Bas
KASTELIJN Yara
24Credishop - Fristads4:24
18
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
KAY Anna
22Starcasino CX Team4:26
19
Drapeau Belgique
FRANCK Alicia
27Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT4:38
20
Drapeau Canada
ROCHETTE Maghalie
28 4:56
21
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DE BOER Sophie
31 5:19
22
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
227775:22
23
Drapeau France
CLAUZEL Perrine
27A.S. Bike Crossteam5:24
24
Drapeau Belgique
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
22Starcasino CX Team5:57
25
Drapeau Belgique
VAN LOY Ellen
41Baloise Trek Lions6:08
26
Drapeau Espagne
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
31Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team6:21
27
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
HARNDEN Harriet
20Trek Factory Racing CX6:29
28
Drapeau États Unis
FAHRINGER Rebecca
32 6:34
29
Drapeau Belgique
SELS Loes
36IKO - Crelan6:39
30
Drapeau États Unis
KEOUGH Kaitlin
29 6:41
31
Drapeau Belgique
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
30IKO - Crelan7:16
32
Drapeau République Tchèque
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
38  
33
Drapeau Belgique
TRUYEN Marthe
22Baloise Trek Lions 
34
Drapeau Belgique
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
37  
35
Drapeau Belgique
CRABBÉ Kiona
20  
36
Drapeau France
PORHEL Laura
22  
37
Drapeau États Unis
MUNRO Madigan
19Trek Factory Racing CX 
38
Drapeau France
MORICHON Anais
22  
39
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
WRIGHT Sophie
22  
40
Drapeau Canada
MCGILL Sidney
22  
41
Drapeau République Tchèque
VANICKOVÁ Tereza
21  
42
Drapeau France
LAQUEBE Amelie
23  
43
Drapeau Espagne
CUETO VEGA Sara
27  
44
Drapeau Espagne
DIAZ LOPEZ Paula
24  
45
Drapeau Espagne
TREVILLA SAMPERIO Sandra
29  
46
Drapeau France
BENOIT-GUYOD Camille
19  
47
Drapeau France
LE DANTEC Gwennig
29  
48
Drapeau France
DEVIGNE Camille
19Ardennes Cross Team 
49
Drapeau États Unis
COMPTON Katherine
43  
50
Drapeau Espagne
PARAJON FUENTES Maria
19  
51
Drapeau Irlande
GEOGHEGAN Michelle
39  
52
Drapeau États Unis
COOGAN CISEK Corey
44  
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2021.
Filtrer par pays
Filtrer par catégorie