Calendar 26 janvier 2020
Location Hoogerheide, Pays-Bas
UCI World Cup
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Pays-Bas
KAMP Ryan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal47:15
2
Drapeau France
BENOIST Antoine
21Alpecin-Fenix0:08
3
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEPUTTE Niels
20Alpecin-Fenix0:11
4
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
TULETT Ben
19Alpecin-Fenix0:13
5
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
MASON Cameron
20Trinity Racing0:19
6
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DIJKE Tim
20 ''
7
Drapeau Italie
DORIGONI Jakob
22Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite0:33
8
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HENDRIKX Mees
20 0:35
9
Drapeau Pays-Bas
RONHAAR Pim
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:37
10
Drapeau Espagne
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
21Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team0:43
11
Drapeau Belgique
CAMPS Jelle
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:47
12
Drapeau Belgique
BEKAERT Yentl
21Telenet Baloise Lions0:48
13
Drapeau États Unis
HECHT Gage
22 0:49
14
Drapeau États Unis
SWARTZ Caleb
21 ''
15
Drapeau États Unis
BRUNNER Eric
22 0:56
16
Drapeau Pays-Bas
AGTERBERG Kyle
21 0:58
17
Drapeau Espagne
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
21 1:02
18
Drapeau Pays-Bas
DEKKER Jens
22 1:13
19
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEBOSCH Toon
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:17
20
Drapeau Belgique
KIELICH Timo
21Creafin - Fristads1:22
21
Drapeau États Unis
MORTON Alex
19 1:27
22
Drapeau République Tchèque
JELINEK Josef
22 1:28
23
Drapeau République Tchèque
RIMAN Jakub
20 1:34
24
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
TURNER Ben
21Creafin - Fristads''
25
Drapeau Suisse
ROUILLER Loris
20Alpecin-Fenix1:36
26
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VREESWIJK Noah
19 1:41
27
Drapeau Italie
FOLCARELLI Antonio
22 1:50
28
Drapeau Pays-Bas
ARTZ Bart
20 2:01
29
Drapeau France
DELBOVE Joris
20 2:18
30
Drapeau France
GAGNAIRE Maxime
22 2:42
31
Drapeau République Tchèque
JEZEK Tomás
19 2:55
32
Drapeau Japon
ODA Hijiri
22 2:58
33
Drapeau Canada
ORSCHEL Tyler
22 ''
34
Drapeau République Tchèque
CAMRDA Karel
19 3:29
35
Drapeau Allemagne
TÖMKE Pascal
20 3:41
36
Drapeau Allemagne
HERRMANN Lukas
19 3:54
37
Drapeau Irlande
CONROY David
22 3:57
38
Drapeau Canada
BARTON Malcolm
22 4:00
39
Drapeau Suisse
KUHN Kevin
22 4:33
40
Drapeau France
CRISPIN Mickaël
22Team Chazal - Canyon - 3G Immo5:00
41
Drapeau États Unis
MAHER Lane
20 6:12
42
Drapeau Suisse
BARD Nicolas
20  
DNF
Drapeau République Tchèque
KOPECKY Tomás
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
DNF
Drapeau France
BONNET Thomas
22  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
CORTJENS Ryan
19Alpecin-Fenix 
DNF
Drapeau Allemagne
LINDNER Tom
19  
DNF
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
MEIN Thomas
21Tarteletto - Isorex 
DNF
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VERBURG Luke
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2020.
Filtrer par pays