UCI World Cup
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Pays-Bas
KAMP Ryan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal52:39
2
Drapeau Suisse
KUHN Kevin
22 0:15
3
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
MEIN Thomas
21Tarteletto - Isorex0:22
4
Drapeau Belgique
CORTJENS Ryan
19Alpecin-Fenix0:27
5
Drapeau Pays-Bas
RONHAAR Pim
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:34
6
Drapeau Belgique
BEKAERT Yentl
21Telenet Baloise Lions0:39
7
Drapeau France
GAGNAIRE Maxime
22 0:46
8
Drapeau Grande Bretagne
MASON Cameron
20Trinity Racing0:53
9
Drapeau Belgique
VANDEBOSCH Toon
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:05
10
Drapeau Espagne
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
21Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team1:10
11
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HENDRIKX Mees
20 1:20
12
Drapeau Belgique
KUYPERS Gerben
20Tarteletto - Isorex1:33
13
Drapeau États Unis
HECHT Gage
22 1:41
14
Drapeau Belgique
FERDINANDE Anton
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:51
15
Drapeau République Tchèque
KOPECKY Tomás
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal''
16
Drapeau Pays-Bas
AGTERBERG Kyle
21 ''
17
Drapeau Pays-Bas
ARTZ Bart
20 2:12
18
Drapeau États Unis
BRUNNER Eric
22 2:16
19
Drapeau Italie
FOLCARELLI Antonio
22 2:28
20
Drapeau Italie
DORIGONI Jakob
22Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite2:29
21
Drapeau France
THOMAS Théo
19 2:32
22
Drapeau France
REMONDET Valentin
21A.S. Bike Crossteam2:33
23
Drapeau République Tchèque
RIMAN Jakub
20 2:42
24
Drapeau France
AUFFRET Ronan
19Team Podiocom CC2:47
25
Drapeau France
BONNET Thomas
22 2:59
26
Drapeau France
THOMAS Victor
22 3:03
27
Drapeau France
JOT Hugo
19 3:13
28
Drapeau France
BENOIST Almenzo
21 3:18
29
Drapeau Allemagne
TÖMKE Pascal
20 3:24
30
Drapeau Suisse
STEHLI Felix
20 3:26
31
Drapeau France
CRISPIN Mickaël
22Team Chazal - Canyon - 3G Immo3:28
32
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VERBURG Luke
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:36
33
Drapeau Suisse
SCHÄTTI Luca
20 ''
34
Drapeau France
HUBY Antoine
19 3:46
35
Drapeau Suisse
SOMMER Jan
20 3:49
36
Drapeau États Unis
MORTON Alex
19 3:55
37
Drapeau France
GILLES Cyprien
20 4:05
38
Drapeau Suisse
DUFAUX Lois
22 4:24
39
Drapeau République Tchèque
CAMRDA Karel
19 5:27
40
Drapeau République Tchèque
JEZEK Tomás
19 6:04
41
Drapeau Espagne
MURIAS GARCIA Xabier
21 6:14
42
Drapeau Irlande
CONROY David
22 6:40
43
Drapeau Allemagne
HERRMANN Lukas
19 7:41
44
Drapeau Canada
BARTON Malcolm
22  
45
Drapeau France
DELBOVE Joris
20  
DNF
Drapeau États Unis
MAHER Lane
20  
DNF
Drapeau Belgique
GOEMAN Andreas
21Telenet Baloise Lions 
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2020.
Filtrer par pays