Calendar 24 janvier 2010
Location Hoogerheide, Pays-Bas
UCI World Cup
# Coureur Âge* Équipe Temps
1
Drapeau Pologne
SZCZEPANIAK Kacper
20 48:36
2
Drapeau Belgique
MEEUSEN Tom
22 0:09
3
Drapeau France
JOUFFROY Arnaud
20 0:11
4
Drapeau Belgique
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
22 0:13
5
Drapeau Pologne
KONWA Marek
20 0:20
6
Drapeau Pays-Bas
EISING Tijmen
19 0:36
7
Drapeau Belgique
ADAMS Joeri
21 0:38
8
Drapeau Belgique
AERNOUTS Jim
21 ''
9
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN EMPEL Micki
20 0:39
10
Drapeau Pologne
SZCZEPANIAK Pawel
21 0:45
11
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN KESSEL Corné
19 0:48
12
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HAAR Lars
19 0:49
13
Drapeau République Tchèque
PETRUS Lubomir
20 0:50
14
Drapeau Belgique
DENUWELAERE Jan
22 0:53
15
Drapeau Italie
COMINELLI Cristian
22 1:06
16
Drapeau Slovaquie
GAVENDA Robert
22 1:13
17
Drapeau Allemagne
WEBER Sascha
22 1:16
18
Drapeau République Tchèque
POLNICKY Jiri
21 1:22
19
Drapeau Italie
TRENTIN Matteo
21 1:25
20
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
21 1:33
21
Drapeau France
BOULO Matthieu
21 1:41
22
Drapeau République Tchèque
HNIK Karel
19 1:49
23
Drapeau Suisse
RUPP Matthias
20 1:52
24
Drapeau Suisse
SCHERZ Valentin
20 1:53
25
Drapeau Allemagne
QUAST Ole
21 2:36
26
Drapeau Allemagne
MEISEN Marcel
21 2:59
27
Drapeau Suède
NILSSON Mattias
21 3:09
28
Drapeau Italie
SILVESTRI Elia
20 3:15
29
Drapeau États Unis
MCDONALD Zach
19 3:23
30
Drapeau États Unis
SUMMERHILL Daniel
21 3:26
31
Drapeau République Tchèque
NESVADBA Jan
19 3:30
32
Drapeau Japon
TAKENOUCHI Yu
22 3:33
33
Drapeau Pays-Bas
HEREIJGERS Kobus
21 3:38
34
Drapeau France
GRAS Irwin
19 3:50
35
Drapeau Allemagne
BÜCHMANN Jan
20 3:51
36
Drapeau États Unis
TOWNSEND Jerome
21 3:52
37
Drapeau Suisse
WINTERBERG Lukas
22 3:56
38
Drapeau Pays-Bas
ARTS Edwin
22 4:02
39
Drapeau Pays-Bas
LAMMERTINK Maurits
20 4:06
40
Drapeau Pays-Bas
SMIT Kevin
20 4:21
41
Drapeau États Unis
KEOUGH Luke
19 4:22
42
Drapeau Allemagne
SCHWEIZER Michael
19 4:37
43
Drapeau Mongolie
KHANGARID Naran
21 4:48
44
Drapeau République Tchèque
MENGER David
22 5:01
45
Drapeau Belgique
BAESTAENS Vincent
21 5:12
46
Drapeau Allemagne
DANNER Fabian
20 5:25
47
Drapeau Mongolie
MYAGMARSUREN Baasankhuu
19 5:40
48
Drapeau Japon
KOSAKA Hikaru
22 6:25
49
Drapeau Pologne
GRADEK Kamil
20 6:34
50
Drapeau Pays-Bas
VAN DER HORST Geert
20 6:43
51
Drapeau Suisse
STAUBLE Dario
19 ''
52
Drapeau France
RULLIERE Melvin
21 7:00
* Âge: âge UCI. Âge du coureur à la fin de 2010.
Filtrer par pays