Belgium

X2O Badkamers Trofee 2023-2024 - Élite Masculino

Calendario

#
Fecha
Carrera
Resultados

Clasificación

# Corredor Hora
1
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN DER HAAR Lars
8:06:25  
2
Bandera Bélgica
ISERBYT Eli
1:31  
3
Bandera Bélgica
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
5:41  
4
Bandera Gran Bretaña
MASON Cameron
5:52  
5
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
8:53  
6
Bandera Bélgica
VANDEPUTTE Niels
9:16  
7
Bandera Bélgica
VANDEBOSCH Toon
10:02  
8
Bandera Bélgica
ADAMS Jens
14:13  
9
Bandera Bélgica
WYSEURE Joran
17:38  
10
Bandera Países Bajos
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
19:35  
11
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN KESSEL Corné
20:59  
12
Bandera Bélgica
AERTS Thijs
21:00  
13
Bandera Bélgica
SWEECK Laurens
21:02  
14
Bandera Bélgica
VAN AERT Wout
23:01  
15
Bandera Bélgica
MEEUSEN Tom
23:01  
16
Bandera España
ORTS LLORET Felipe
23:15  
17
Bandera Países Bajos
RONHAAR Pim
23:16  
18
Bandera Bélgica
NYS Thibau
23:17  
19
Bandera Bélgica
VERMEERSCH Gianni
23:47  
20
Bandera Bélgica
BAESTAENS Vincent
23:50  
21
Bandera Bélgica
FERDINANDE Anton
24:20  
22
Bandera Gran Bretaña
PIDCOCK Tom
25:11  
23
Bandera Países Bajos
HENDRIKX Mees
25:50  
24
Bandera Bélgica
HERMANS Quinten
25:53  
25
Bandera Bélgica
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
25:57  
26
Bandera Bélgica
SOETE Daan
26:12  
27
Bandera Bélgica
VERHEYEN Thomas
26:16  
28
Bandera Bélgica
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
26:22  
29
Bandera Bélgica
AERTS Toon
26:31  
30
Bandera Bélgica
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
26:32  
31
Bandera Países Bajos
KAMP Ryan
26:54  
32
Bandera Bélgica
DE VET Sander
27:17  
33
Bandera Bélgica
VRACHTEN Arne
27:44  
34
Bandera Bélgica
WUYTS Mathijs
27:45  
35
Bandera Francia
VENTURINI Clément
28:05  
36
Bandera Bélgica
MEEUSSEN Witse
28:05  
37
Bandera Bélgica
HORNY Clément
28:33  
38
Bandera Gran Bretaña
MEIN Thomas
28:50  
39
Bandera Bélgica
LOOCKX Lander
28:51  
40
Bandera Bélgica
VERVOORT Wout
28:53  
41
Bandera Alemania
MEISEN Marcel
29:18  
42
Bandera Bélgica
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
29:32  
43
Bandera Francia
THOMAS Théo
29:43  
44
Bandera Francia
MARASCO Lorenzo
29:43  
45
Bandera Bélgica
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
29:43  
46
Bandera Países Bajos
GODRIE Stan
29:43  
47
Bandera Suiza
MOTTIEZ Gilles
29:43  
48
Bandera Gran Bretaña
ASKEY Lewis
29:43  
49
Bandera Bélgica
ROMBOUTS Seppe
29:43  
50
Bandera Bélgica
BERCKMOES Jenno
29:43  
51
Bandera Estados Unidos
WHITE Curtis
29:43  
52
Bandera Países Bajos
DELNOIJE Rémon
29:43  
53
Bandera Francia
GILLES Cyprien
29:43  
54
Bandera Alemania
HAMM Florian
29:43  
55
Bandera Alemania
HERRMANN Lukas
29:43  
56
Bandera Alemania
GASSNER Michael
29:43  
57
Bandera Bélgica
MERVEILLIE Jari
29:43  
58
Bandera Bélgica
JANSE Stef
29:43  
59
Bandera Francia
BETON Damien
29:43  
60
Bandera Luxemburgo
KOCKELMANN Raphaël
29:43  
61
Bandera Suecia
RISBERG David
29:43  
62
Bandera Bélgica
TEIRLINCK Jens
29:43  
63
Bandera Bélgica
SALOMEZ Ydris
29:43  
64
Bandera Canadá
JETTE Cameron
29:43  
65
Bandera Luxemburgo
HEINEN Tijay
29:43  
66
Bandera Francia
BLANPAIN Kevin
29:43  
67
Bandera Austria
HEIGL Philipp
29:43  
68
Bandera República Checa
STYBAR Zdenek
29:43  
69
Bandera Japón
TAKENOUCHI Yu
29:43  
70
Bandera Japón
KAJI Tetsuki
29:43  
71
Bandera Estados Unidos
SWARTZ Caleb
29:43  
72
Bandera Francia
LEMONNIER Francois
29:43  
73
Bandera Italia
PAVAN Marco
29:43  
74
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN DIJKE Koen
29:43  
75
Bandera Japón
OKAYAMA Yuta
29:43  
76
Bandera Bélgica
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
29:43  
77
Bandera Francia
KRAWCZYK Benjamin
29:43  
78
Bandera Bélgica
SMITS Rune
29:43  
79
Bandera Francia
BOUSSEMAER Simon
29:43  
80
Bandera Alemania
HÄHNEL Frederik
29:43  
81
Bandera Bélgica
LEARTS Yelle
29:43  
82
Bandera Bélgica
DE MEYER Senne
29:43  
83
Bandera Alemania
ANDERLE Florian
29:43  
84
Bandera Países Bajos
MIJNTEN Martin
29:43  
85
Bandera Gran Bretaña
JAMES Steven
29:43  
86
Bandera Australia
MILLBURN Garry
29:43  
87
Bandera España
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
29:43  
88
Bandera Bélgica
MEELBERGHS Pieter
29:43  
89
Bandera Italia
PARENTI Nicola
29:43  
90
Bandera Estados Unidos
LANDO Nicholas
29:43  
91
Bandera Eslovaquia
BRUYNSEELS Dries
29:43  
92
Bandera Costa Rica
NYSTROM SPENCER Felipe Timoteo
29:43  
93
Bandera Gran Bretaña
LEZARD William
29:43  
94
Bandera Bélgica
BELLENS Jarno
29:43  
95
Bandera Australia
DOYLE Robert
29:43  
96
Bandera Bélgica
KIELICH Timo
29:43  
97
Bandera Bélgica
VAN TRICHT Floris
29:43  

Sprints intermedios

Video

Mapa

Sitio web