UCI

UCI Copa del Mundo Ciclocross 2015-2016 - Junior Masculino

Calendario

#
Fecha
Carrera
Resultados

Clasificación

# CorredorPuntos#1#2#3#4#5#6
1
Bandera Países Bajos
DEKKER Jens
220506050--60 
2
Bandera Bélgica
JASPERS Jappe
220605060501517 
3
Bandera Francia
TURGIS Tanguy
170-4045454028 
4
Bandera Países Bajos
GROOT Mitch
164354515186024 
5
Bandera Francia
CRISPIN Mickaël
146262216404535 
6
Bandera Bélgica
ROMBOUTS Seppe
130452035301813 
7
Bandera Países Bajos
WOLSINK Thijs
12730-10173545 
8
Bandera Francia
BONNET Thomas
1262814-602018 
9
Bandera Italia
DORIGONI Jakob
12340-1315020 
10
Bandera Estados Unidos
HECHT Gage
115-103035-40 
11
Bandera Bélgica
VERMEERSCH Florian
114192828281730 
12
Bandera Suiza
KUHN Kevin
1132435262228- 
13
Bandera Bélgica
VANDEBOSCH Toon
106-3024261626 
14
Bandera Estados Unidos
PETROV Spencer
8622-4020-4 
15
Bandera Países Bajos
ARENSMAN Thymen
8613261724-19 
16
Bandera Italia
FOLCARELLI Antonio
65209-101916 
17
Bandera Gran Bretaña
PIDCOCK Tom
63---13-50 
18
Bandera Francia
LEGRAND Matthieu
6118--33010 
19
Bandera Bélgica
DHOORE Alessio
59-2412-221 
20
Bandera Francia
NAVARRO Quentin
55148-1914- 
21
Bandera Países Bajos
NOORDAM Marino
546171912-- 
22
Bandera Bélgica
DE CLERCQ Jari
52-18--1222 
23
Bandera España
ALBERDI MENDIZABAL Jokin
459-20142- 
24
Bandera Bélgica
DRIESEN Jarne
43-19915-- 
25
Bandera Bélgica
LIESSENS Jarno
42-16188-- 
26
Bandera Bélgica
VANDEBOSCH Victor
34-15--514 
27
Bandera Alemania
MÄRKL Niklas
29---1199 
28
Bandera Francia
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
26----26- 
29
Bandera Gran Bretaña
TULETT Daniel
2615--6-5 
30
Bandera Francia
BENOIST Antoine
24----24- 
31
Bandera Bélgica
GOEMAN Andreas
231112---- 
32
Bandera Italia
XILLO Edoardo
22--22--- 
33
Bandera República Checa
JELINEK Josef
21813---- 
34
Bandera España
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
215-5-11- 
35
Bandera Bélgica
COLMAN Alex
2010-82-- 
36
Bandera República Checa
SIRUCEK Vaclav
2015-77- 
37
Bandera Alemania
MÖBIS Maximilian
18371--7 
38
Bandera Estados Unidos
BEARD Cameron
1717----- 
39
Bandera Gran Bretaña
TURNER Ben
17123---2 
40
Bandera Bélgica
BAUTERS Reno
16---16-- 
41
Bandera República Checa
BREZINA Jonas
1616----- 
42
Bandera Luxemburgo
RIES Michel
15-----15 
43
Bandera Gran Bretaña
GASCOYNE William
15--3--12 
44
Bandera Francia
LEVALLOIS Clement
14--14--- 
45
Bandera Francia
BONSERGENT Maxime
13----13- 
46
Bandera Italia
BASSANI Michele
122---10- 
47
Bandera Estados Unidos
BRUNNER Eric
12--75-- 
48
Bandera Estados Unidos
STEPHENSON Denzel
11--11--- 
49
Bandera Canadá
DISERA Quinton
11-----11 
50
Bandera Bélgica
BEKAERT Yentl
11-11---- 
51
Bandera República Checa
GAVENDA Jan
10-1--36 
52
Bandera Dinamarca
ANDRESEN Andreas Lund
9---9-- 
53
Bandera Suiza
DUFAUX Lois
97-2--- 
54
Bandera Noruega
AALRUST Hakon
8-----8 
55
Bandera Francia
GAGNAIRE Maxime
8----8- 
56
Bandera Bélgica
KIELICH Timo
8--44-- 
57
Bandera Alemania
RUDOLPH Poul
6-6---- 
58
Bandera España
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
6--6--- 
59
Bandera Francia
RAUGEL Antoine
6----6- 
60
Bandera Suiza
SCHMID Mauro
4----4- 
61
Bandera Países Bajos
VRIELINK Yannick
4-4---- 
62
Bandera Bélgica
SIEBENS Gianni
44----- 
63
Bandera República Checa
HONZAK David
3-----3 
64
Bandera Francia
MALDONADO Dylan
2-2---- 
65
Bandera Francia
MONTAUBAN Jérémy
1----1- 

Mapa