UCI

UCI Copa del Mundo Ciclocross 2013-2014 - Élite Masculino

Calendario

#
Fecha
Carrera
Resultados

Clasificación

# CorredorPuntos#1#2#3#4#5#6#7
1
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN DER HAAR Lars
46780804255807060 
2
Bandera Alemania
WALSLEBEN Philipp
40965706544604065 
3
Bandera Bélgica
ALBERT Niels
39240508065388039 
4
Bandera Bélgica
PAUWELS Kevin
36370655539463850 
5
Bandera Francia
MOUREY Francis
340-607080-6070 
6
Bandera Bélgica
VANTORNOUT Klaas
3216055467048-42 
7
Bandera Bélgica
MEEUSEN Tom
30950-5050334680 
8
Bandera Bélgica
AERNOUTS Bart
30855484834423744 
9
Bandera Bélgica
PEETERS Rob
29436344033555046 
10
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
27948403948444812 
11
Bandera República Checa
BINA Martin
267-462838705530 
12
Bandera Bélgica
NYS Sven
264-2960605065- 
13
Bandera Italia
FRANZOI Enrico
25346423632283435 
14
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN KESSEL Corné
24942444435-4440 
15
Bandera Alemania
MEISEN Marcel
22635213540322538 
16
Bandera Países Bajos
WUBBEN Niels
22534363829303226 
17
Bandera Suiza
WILDHABER Marcel
21423253436392829 
18
Bandera Países Bajos
AL Thijs
21238373027353114 
19
Bandera Bélgica
BOSMANS Wietse
2112730-30373948 
20
Bandera Suiza
TARAMARCAZ Julien
197283232423627- 
21
Bandera Bélgica
WELLENS Bart
17944-3725-4231 
22
Bandera Gran Bretaña
FIELD Ian
16432332321182116 
23
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
1633124311824332 
24
Bandera Eslovaquia
HARING Martin
160293819222626- 
25
Bandera República Checa
PETRUS Lubomir
1572627334610-15 
26
Bandera Suiza
ZAHNER Simon
1513335--292232 
27
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
15120222919192022 
28
Bandera Alemania
WEBER Sascha
13719151426113517 
29
Bandera Estados Unidos
PAGE Jonathan
1362120203116-28 
30
Bandera Polonia
GIL Mariusz
1363028221523-18 
31
Bandera Francia
CANAL Fabien
13139-2137--34 
32
Bandera República Checa
BAMBULA Ondrej
1312514132827168 
33
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN EMPEL Micki
116-311613201521 
34
Bandera España
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
10515-242022-24 
35
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy
103--26634-37 
36
Bandera República Checa
SIMUNEK Radomir
87-527---55 
37
Bandera Suiza
GRAND Arnaud
82---2431-27 
38
Bandera Dinamarca
HANSEN Kenneth
82161015101219- 
39
Bandera República Checa
KYZIVAT Vladimir
791419171613-- 
40
Bandera España
MURGOITIO REKALDE Egoitz
763739----- 
41
Bandera Bélgica
AERNOUTS Jim
70----4030- 
42
Bandera Italia
PONTA Marco
68242618---- 
43
Bandera República Checa
STYBAR Zdenek
65----65-- 
44
Bandera Eslovaquia
GAVENDA Robert
64-23121117-1 
45
Bandera Suiza
WINTERBERG Lukas
5517--17-183 
46
Bandera Francia
BAZIN Nicolas
50--25---25 
47
Bandera Francia
CHAINEL Steve
50----251213 
48
Bandera España
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
44---2321-- 
49
Bandera Italia
FALASCHI Bryan
43-----1033 
50
Bandera Suiza
MOSER Andreas
4022----144 
51
Bandera Estados Unidos
POWERS Jeremy
36------36 
52
Bandera Italia
FONTANA Marco Aurelio
36-----36- 
53
Bandera Francia
JOUFFROY Arnaud
351817----- 
54
Bandera Alemania
MAYER Yannick
346128-62- 
55
Bandera Francia
PERROT Guillaume
32---9--23 
56
Bandera Luxemburgo
HELMIG Christian
31--74-119 
57
Bandera República Checa
METLICKA Vaclav
3012810---- 
58
Bandera Italia
TABACCHI Mirko
29-----29- 
59
Bandera Suecia
DARVELL Magnus
291316----- 
60
Bandera Alemania
QUAST Ole
25-13-12--- 
61
Bandera Italia
BRAIDOT Luca
24-----24- 
62
Bandera Suiza
VOGEL Florian
23-----23- 
63
Bandera Italia
SILVESTRI Elia
23-----1310 
64
Bandera República Checa
MALIK Michal
23-968--- 
65
Bandera Eslovaquia
BARENYI Milan
22-1111---- 
66
Bandera Italia
BIANCO Marco
21104----7 
67
Bandera Estados Unidos
JOHNSON Timothy
20------20 
68
Bandera Italia
COMINELLI Cristian
19------19 
69
Bandera Países Bajos
LUISMAN Jordy
18-18----- 
70
Bandera España
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Inigo
189-9---- 
71
Bandera Austria
GEISMAYR Daniel
17-----17- 
72
Bandera Dinamarca
PARBO Joachim
17113--3-- 
73
Bandera Alemania
PFINGSTEN Christoph
15----15-- 
74
Bandera República Checa
HEKELE Emil
15---7-8- 
75
Bandera Alemania
AMBROZIAK Christoph
15412-26- 
76
Bandera Alemania
SCHWEIZER Michael
14----14-- 
77
Bandera Francia
RENARD Ludovic
14---14--- 
78
Bandera Francia
PION Julien
11------11 
79
Bandera España
NAVARRO VIDAL Agustin
11---29-- 
80
Bandera Canadá
SCHOOLER Aaron
11---38-- 
81
Bandera Estados Unidos
DURRIN Jeremy
10----73- 
82
Bandera España
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Jon
107-3---- 
83
Bandera Nueva Zelanda
EDMOND Angus
105-5---- 
84
Bandera Italia
URSI Fabio
9-----9- 
85
Bandera Japón
TAKENOUCHI Yu
88------ 
86
Bandera Italia
PACCAGNELLA Thomas
7-----7- 
87
Bandera República Checa
NESVADBA Jan
7-7----- 
88
Bandera Estados Unidos
TREBON Ryan
6------6 
89
Bandera República Checa
ADEL Filip
6-6----- 
90
Bandera Francia
COLOMBATTO Laurent
5------5 
91
Bandera Canadá
GARRIGAN Mike
5-----5- 
92
Bandera Estados Unidos
MCDONALD Zach
5----5-- 
93
Bandera Alemania
SICKMUELLER Johannes
5---5--- 
94
Bandera Suecia
FRIBERG Calle
4-----4- 
95
Bandera Alemania
WALSLEBEN Max
4----4-- 
96
Bandera Suecia
EDIN Fredrik
4--4---- 
97
Bandera Eslovaquia
BATORA Lukás
2-2----- 
98
Bandera Eslovaquia
GLAJZA Robert
2----11- 
99
Bandera Francia
LUTSEN Luc
1---1--- 
100
Bandera España
VUELTA IZQUIERDO Michel
1--1---- 

Video

Mapa