UCI

UCI Copa del Mundo Ciclocross 2009-2010 - U23 Masculino

Calendario

#
Fecha
Carrera
Resultados

Clasificación

# CorredorPuntos#1#2#3#4#5
1
Bandera Bélgica
MEEUSEN Tom
2503050606050 
2
Bandera Eslovaquia
GAVENDA Robert
1806040155015 
3
Bandera Francia
JOUFFROY Arnaud
1643545201945 
4
Bandera Países Bajos
EISING Tijmen
1621626454530 
5
Bandera Polonia
SZCZEPANIAK Pawel
1312410403522 
6
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN EMPEL Micki
1242624242624 
7
Bandera Bélgica
AERNOUTS Jim
120360161526 
8
Bandera Polonia
KONWA Marek
117-28302435 
9
Bandera Bélgica
ADAMS Joeri
114-30282828 
10
Bandera Italia
COMINELLI Cristian
112451635-16 
11
Bandera Bélgica
DENUWELAERE Jan
1081319194017 
12
Bandera Polonia
SZCZEPANIAK Kacper
93-1122-60 
13
Bandera Bélgica
BAESTAENS Vincent
881935430- 
14
Bandera Francia
BOULO Matthieu
852215261210 
15
Bandera República Checa
PETRUS Lubomir
8450-8818 
16
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN DER HAAR Lars
83622142219 
17
Bandera República Checa
POLNICKY Jiri
772812111313 
18
Bandera Italia
SILVESTRI Elia
71--50183 
19
Bandera Alemania
WEBER Sascha
65201318-14 
20
Bandera Bélgica
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
592-17-40 
21
Bandera Suiza
GRAND Arnaud
53402-11- 
22
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN KESSEL Corné
53-3102020 
23
Bandera Países Bajos
HUENDERS Mitchell
421414-14- 
24
Bandera Bélgica
BOSMANS Wietse
37-71317- 
25
Bandera Bélgica
CANT Kevin
301020--- 
26
Bandera Alemania
MEISEN Marcel
30817--5 
27
Bandera Alemania
QUAST Ole
3015--96 
28
Bandera República Checa
HNIK Karel
281243-9 
29
Bandera Suiza
RUPP Matthias
251--168 
30
Bandera Italia
TRENTIN Matteo
21--9-12 
31
Bandera Bélgica
EECKHOUT Kevin
18-18--- 
32
Bandera Italia
CALDERAN Alessandro
1818---- 
33
Bandera Italia
BRAIDOT Luca
1717---- 
34
Bandera Bélgica
BODEN Stef
16-97-- 
35
Bandera Suiza
SCHERZ Valentin
15--177 
36
Bandera Países Bajos
SINKELDAM Ramon
12--12-- 
37
Bandera Italia
FALASCHI Bryan
129--3- 
38
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
11----11 
39
Bandera Suiza
BRÜNGGER Nico
1111---- 
40
Bandera Francia
RULLIERE Melvin
11-1-10- 
41
Bandera Francia
GRAS Irwin
10--55- 
42
Bandera Bélgica
BEELEN Sven
8-8--- 
43
Bandera Alemania
SCHWEIZER Michael
77---- 
44
Bandera Estados Unidos
SUMMERHILL Daniel
7--6-1 
45
Bandera Alemania
DANNER Fabian
6---6- 
46
Bandera República Checa
MENGER David
6-6--- 
47
Bandera República Checa
ADEL Filip
55---- 
48
Bandera Bélgica
BRAET Vinnie
5-5--- 
49
Bandera Suecia
NILSSON Mattias
4----4 
50
Bandera Alemania
WALSLEBEN Max
44---- 
51
Bandera Francia
GIZZI Aurelien
4---4- 
52
Bandera Estados Unidos
MCDONALD Zach
3---12 
53
Bandera Francia
TURGIS Jimmy
2---2- 
54
Bandera Bélgica
VEESTRAETEN Ruben
2--2-- 

Video

Mapa