UCI

UCI Copa del Mundo Ciclocross 2008-2009 - U23 Masculino

Calendario

#
Fecha
Carrera
Resultados

Clasificación

# CorredorPuntos#1#2#3#4
1
Bandera Alemania
WALSLEBEN Philipp
24060606060 
2
Bandera Francia
DUVAL Aurelien
16950244550 
3
Bandera Bélgica
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
13919504030 
4
Bandera República Checa
BAMBULA Ondrej
12940143045 
5
Bandera Italia
COMINELLI Cristian
10920135026 
6
Bandera Bélgica
BAESTAENS Vincent
10430161840 
7
Bandera Bélgica
MEEUSEN Tom
874528-14 
8
Bandera Francia
JOUFFROY Arnaud
85282235- 
9
Bandera Bélgica
AERNOUTS Jim
83-451424 
10
Bandera Países Bajos
HUENDERS Mitchell
761340617 
11
Bandera República Checa
KLOUCEK Lukas
64351712- 
12
Bandera Bélgica
ADAMS Joeri
641830115 
13
Bandera Alemania
MEISEN Marcel
632112228 
14
Bandera Bélgica
BERTHOLET Quentin
617182016 
15
Bandera Países Bajos
SINKELDAM Ramon
511031919 
16
Bandera Polonia
KONWA Marek
46-35-11 
17
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN POPPEL Boy
46--2818 
18
Bandera República Checa
POLNICKY Jiri
441415-15 
19
Bandera República Checa
PETRUS Lubomir
4322192- 
20
Bandera Alemania
WEBER Sascha
42171213- 
21
Bandera Italia
PONTA Marco
411526-- 
22
Bandera Alemania
PFINGSTEN Christoph
38--2612 
23
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
381220-6 
24
Bandera Francia
PERROT Guillaume
35---35 
25
Bandera Eslovaquia
GAVENDA Robert
35265-4 
26
Bandera Estados Unidos
SUMMERHILL Daniel
3411716- 
27
Bandera Francia
BOULO Matthieu
286--22 
28
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN EMPEL Micki
24--24- 
29
Bandera Suiza
FLÜCKIGER Mathias
2424--- 
30
Bandera Polonia
SZCZEPANIAK Kacper
20---20 
31
Bandera Italia
SILVESTRI Elia
18--810 
32
Bandera Estados Unidos
SELANDER Bjorn
18-810- 
33
Bandera Suiza
BENEY Romain
17--17- 
34
Bandera República Checa
MENGER David
1616--- 
35
Bandera Bélgica
EECKHOUT Kevin
15--15- 
36
Bandera Países Bajos
HARTOGS Ivar
14-104- 
37
Bandera Polonia
REPINSKI Tomasz
13---13 
38
Bandera Suiza
TARAMARCAZ Julien
10--91 
39
Bandera Suiza
GRAND Arnaud
9---9 
40
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN IJZENDOORN Rik
9-9-- 
41
Bandera Bélgica
LEEMANS Wim
99--- 
42
Bandera Francia
GIRARD Thomas
954-- 
43
Bandera República Checa
PRIHODA Lukas
88--- 
44
Bandera Francia
BOURGOIN Clément
8---8 
45
Bandera Italia
TRENTIN Matteo
7---7 
46
Bandera Bélgica
VAN DAEL Jan
7--7- 
47
Bandera Suecia
NILSSON Mattias
6-6-- 
48
Bandera Gran Bretaña
FLETCHER David
6--33 
49
Bandera Bélgica
BODEN Stef
5--5- 
50
Bandera República Checa
ADEL Filip
44--- 
51
Bandera Alemania
QUAST Ole
33--- 
52
Bandera Suiza
SCHERZ Valentin
2-2-- 
53
Bandera Francia
GIZZI Aurelien
2---2 
54
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN DER HORST Geert
1-1-- 
55
Bandera Bélgica
DENOLF Gianni
1--1- 
56
Bandera Alemania
TIEDT Yannik-Johannes
11--- 

Video

Mapa