UCI

UCI Copa del Mundo Ciclocross 2008-2009 - Élite Masculino

Calendario

#
Fecha
Carrera
Resultados

Clasificación

# CorredorPuntos#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8#9
1
Bandera Bélgica
NYS Sven
620806065708070506580 
2
Bandera Bélgica
WELLENS Bart
502445560606065486050 
3
Bandera República Checa
STYBAR Zdenek
497507038655034557065 
4
Bandera Bélgica
PAUWELS Kevin
472655048555550703148 
5
Bandera Países Bajos
BOOM Lars
426424480--80605070 
6
Bandera Países Bajos
AL Thijs
402483039404836804239 
7
Bandera Bélgica
VERVECKEN Erwin
4003928-806548268034 
8
Bandera Bélgica
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
386-3555424255653755 
9
Bandera Bélgica
ALBERT Niels
375708070---405560 
10
Bandera Bélgica
VANTORNOUT Klaas
373463344507042-4642 
11
Bandera Bélgica
AERNOUTS Bart
353553634463639442835 
12
Bandera Países Bajos
DE KNEGT Gerben
350362940484444303940 
13
Bandera Países Bajos
GROENENDAAL Richard
341323450313260333336 
14
Bandera República Checa
SIMUNEK Radomir
30460483139404046-- 
15
Bandera República Checa
DLASK Petr
2803739-443732174430 
16
Bandera Francia
MOUREY Francis
272404646-4646-48- 
17
Bandera Suiza
HEULE Christian
26021403738283338-25 
18
Bandera Francia
BAZIN Nicolas
23729-33353530271929 
19
Bandera República Checa
BINA Martin
23634652830341728-- 
20
Bandera Suiza
ZAHNER Simon
232383832--23373628 
21
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN GILS Wilant
23124263036262942-18 
22
Bandera Italia
FONTANA Marco Aurelio
210--2728-38363546 
23
Bandera Italia
BIANCO Marco
210-321737-25353232 
24
Bandera Francia
CHAINEL Steve
206---243328393844 
25
Bandera República Checa
ZLAMALIK Martin
2063311193331-312523 
26
Bandera Francia
LOPEZ Jonathan
1972631--2419323431 
27
Bandera Italia
FRANZOI Enrico
194-3742--37-4038 
28
Bandera Bélgica
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
19435-36--35292237 
29
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy
19019252529-16232033 
30
Bandera República Checa
AUSBUHER Kamil
184-422626-263430- 
31
Bandera Bélgica
PEETERS Rob
178312135343027--- 
32
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
14511-2925-11212622 
33
Bandera Polonia
GIL Mariusz
1333018112222-9-21 
34
Bandera Italia
URSI Fabio
1259132421-10141519 
35
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
11148817231561812 
36
Bandera Estados Unidos
PAGE Jonathan
103-2222-38--21- 
37
Bandera Suiza
WILDHABER Marcel
10222247--5-2420 
38
Bandera Francia
DEREPAS David
998-15---202927 
39
Bandera Eslovaquia
BARENYI Milan
9723-14-27-18-15 
40
Bandera República Checa
KYZIVAT Vladimir
87-23161519--68 
41
Bandera Dinamarca
PARBO Joachim
863141312-8121113 
42
Bandera Italia
VISINELLI Rafael
8518174--20--26 
43
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN HEESWIJK Roy
8571551418--917 
44
Bandera Alemania
SICKMUELLER Johannes
7327161020----- 
45
Bandera Francia
BELGY Julien
72----2924118- 
46
Bandera República Checa
KULHAVY Jaroslav
70202723------ 
47
Bandera República Checa
METLICKA Vaclav
701019923----9 
48
Bandera Luxemburgo
BAUSCH Gusty
6817-613-6-1214 
49
Bandera República Checa
KASEK David
62--1219-922-- 
50
Bandera España
ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino
60--21-39---- 
51
Bandera Estados Unidos
TREBON Ryan
58-----182416- 
52
Bandera Francia
DUVAL Aurelien
5625----31--- 
53
Bandera Alemania
BIRKENFELD René
5359-11-14-14- 
54
Bandera Italia
GAMBINO Alessandro
50---16---1024 
55
Bandera Suiza
LANG Pirmin
491620---13--- 
56
Bandera Eslovaquia
GLAJZA Robert
426122-15-7-- 
57
Bandera España
VAZQUEZ CRESPO Oscar
3512-3-20---- 
58
Bandera Luxemburgo
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
33--20---13-- 
59
Bandera Alemania
WALSLEBEN Philipp
32---32----- 
60
Bandera Gran Bretaña
FIELD Ian
3214--18----- 
61
Bandera Austria
PRESSLAUER Peter
31-10----813- 
62
Bandera Eslovaquia
HARING Martin
29-71-17-4-- 
63
Bandera Francia
CLOCHEZ Geoffrey
2828-------- 
64
Bandera Polonia
CICHOSZ Marek
27-------27- 
65
Bandera Alemania
VOSS Paul
27---27----- 
66
Bandera Estados Unidos
DRISCOLL James
27-----225-- 
67
Bandera España
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Isaac
25----25---- 
68
Bandera Francia
ROUSSEL Julien
23-------23- 
69
Bandera España
MURGOITIO REKALDE Egoitz
22-----22--- 
70
Bandera Francia
COLOMBATTO Laurent
21-----21--- 
71
Bandera España
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
21----21---- 
72
Bandera Países Bajos
SCHMITZ Bram
19------19-- 
73
Bandera Suecia
DARVELL Magnus
18--18------ 
74
Bandera Italia
DAMIANI Luca
18-----7--11 
75
Bandera República Checa
CHROBAK Jan
17-------17- 
76
Bandera Italia
COMINELLI Cristian
16--------16 
77
Bandera Estados Unidos
WELLS Troy
16------16-- 
78
Bandera España
DIEZ ARRIOLA Jose Antonio
16----16---- 
79
Bandera Estados Unidos
POWERS Jeremy
15------15-- 
80
Bandera República Checa
KLOUCEK Lukas
1515-------- 
81
Bandera Canadá
ST. JOHN Derrick
15-----1-410 
82
Bandera Canadá
SUTTON Andre
15-4-9---2- 
83
Bandera España
JUAREZ ALDAY David
14----14---- 
84
Bandera Francia
LE CORRE Florian
1313-------- 
85
Bandera Suiza
GUJAN Martin
12-----12--- 
86
Bandera Estados Unidos
SHRIVER Matt
10------10-- 
87
Bandera Gran Bretaña
CRAWFORTH Jody
10---10----- 
88
Bandera Canadá
SCHOOLER Aaron
9------27- 
89
Bandera Austria
HAUER Gerald
6-6------- 
90
Bandera Gran Bretaña
BIBBY Ian
5-------5- 
91
Bandera Estados Unidos
MATTER Brian
5------5-- 
92
Bandera Estados Unidos
MYERSON Adam
5-5------- 
93
Bandera Francia
PION Julien
4-----4--- 
94
Bandera Luxemburgo
WOLTER Claude
3-------3- 
95
Bandera Japón
TSUJIURA Keiichi
3------3-- 
96
Bandera Suiza
MOSER Andreas
3-----3--- 
97
Bandera Austria
PUHMER Thomas
3-3------- 
98
Bandera Italia
BOGGIA Stefano
22-------- 
99
Bandera Dinamarca
NIELSEN Tommy
1------1-- 
100
Bandera Francia
LAIDOUN Julien
11-------- 

Video

Mapa