Czech Republic

Toi Toi Cup 2016-2017 - Élite Masculino

Calendario

#
Fecha
Carrera
Resultados

Clasificación

# CorredorPuntos#1#2#3#4#5#6#7
1
Bandera República Checa
PAPRSTKA Tomas
19629303028242728 
2
Bandera República Checa
NESVADBA Jan
18727282930182926 
3
Bandera República Checa
MALIK Michal
14320252518141922 
4
Bandera Eslovaquia
HARING Martin
1242429-2719-25 
5
Bandera República Checa
PETRUS Lubomir
1241619262316-24 
6
Bandera Eslovaquia
GLAJZA Ondrej
11188271982615 
7
Bandera República Checa
SCHUBERT Stepan
1101412520122423 
8
Bandera República Checa
LASAK Matej
1061822-2262117 
9
Bandera Polonia
KONWA Marek
105--28292028- 
10
Bandera República Checa
SIMUNEK Radomir
96-26-251530- 
11
Bandera Eslovaquia
VOZAR Simon
861520-2110-20 
12
Bandera República Checa
HEKELE Emil
7813--2621-18 
13
Bandera Polonia
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
76--22249-21 
14
Bandera República Checa
KNIZE David
74-181511-1812 
15
Bandera Bélgica
VAN TICHELT Yorben
7321---25-27 
16
Bandera República Checa
BAMBULA Ondrej
66111614-520- 
17
Bandera República Checa
LUKES Daniel
664141813215- 
18
Bandera República Checa
BREZINA Jonas
65-2320-11-11 
19
Bandera República Checa
SKARNITZL Jan
65-2416--25- 
20
Bandera República Checa
SKALA Jakub
652627-12--- 
21
Bandera República Checa
JARY David
62-42315785 
22
Bandera República Checa
BOROS Michael
5730---27-- 
23
Bandera República Checa
JELINEK Josef
577171914--- 
24
Bandera República Checa
KUNT Lukas
57122124---- 
25
Bandera Bélgica
SWEECK Diether
55----26-29 
26
Bandera República Checa
SIREK Adrian
54-31216-23- 
27
Bandera República Checa
BAKUS Tomás
53-10173-167 
28
Bandera Alemania
MEISEN Marcel
52----22-30 
29
Bandera Eslovaquia
ULIK Matej
46---1713-16 
30
Bandera República Checa
MAYER Daniel
45-13---1319 
31
Bandera Polonia
GIL Mariusz
3922---17-- 
32
Bandera República Checa
NOVAK Jan
389-218--- 
33
Bandera República Checa
SULC Jakub
33---7-179 
34
Bandera República Checa
PAVLIK Václav
30--11-4114 
35
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN DER POEL David
30----30-- 
36
Bandera Bélgica
SOETE Daan
29----29-- 
37
Bandera Bélgica
BOSMANS Wietse
28----28-- 
38
Bandera Bélgica
ADAMS Jens
2828------ 
39
Bandera República Checa
MATEJCEK Martin
27-7-6--14 
40
Bandera Suiza
ZAHNER Simon
2525------ 
41
Bandera Francia
CHAINEL Steve
23----23-- 
42
Bandera Países Bajos
GODRIE Stan
2323------ 
43
Bandera República Checa
VASTL Jan
22-----22- 
44
Bandera República Checa
ZETAK Michael
21-2---910 
45
Bandera República Checa
SVOBODA Jan
201-2--413 
46
Bandera República Checa
KUBIN Michael
20-64--10- 
47
Bandera República Checa
KRIVANEK Jiri
19--109--- 
48
Bandera República Checa
PRUDEK Matej
1919------ 
49
Bandera República Checa
BENDA Michal
18-1-5-12- 
50
Bandera Eslovaquia
KURTY Jakub
18315----- 
51
Bandera Bélgica
GOOSSENS Kobe
1717------ 
52
Bandera Austria
HEIGL Philipp
14--131--- 
53
Bandera Polonia
SZALACHA Krzysztof
14-----14- 
54
Bandera República Checa
RAJCHART Jan
11--8-3-- 
55
Bandera Hungría
BÚR Zsolt
1110---1-- 
56
Bandera Polonia
GRABAREK Grzegorz
11-11----- 
57
Bandera Alemania
HÄHNEL Frederik
10---10--- 
58
Bandera Austria
HAUER Gerald
9--9---- 
59
Bandera República Checa
PODRAZIL Tomas
9-9----- 
60
Bandera República Checa
PRUDEK Dominik
8------8 
61
Bandera República Checa
STEPÁNIK Jiri
8---2--6 
62
Bandera República Checa
ROHEL Bretislav
8-----62 
63
Bandera Polonia
BUDZINSKI Marcin
7-----7- 
64
Bandera República Checa
METLICKA Vaclav
7--34--- 
65
Bandera República Checa
BEDNÁR Michal
7--7---- 
66
Bandera República Checa
KOBLIC Radek
6--6---- 
67
Bandera Bélgica
ROMBOUTS Seppe
66------ 
68
Bandera Polonia
BUDZINSKI Tomasz
5-----5- 
69
Bandera Alemania
MÖBIS Maximilian
5-5----- 
70
Bandera Eslovaquia
BABIC Adrian
55------ 
71
Bandera República Checa
KLOS Viktor
3------3 
72
Bandera República Checa
PODRAZIL Jiri
3-----3- 
73
Bandera República Checa
SVATOS Václav
2-----2- 
74
Bandera Eslovaquia
VISNOVSKY Tomas
22------ 
75
Bandera Polonia
CZARNOTA Bogdan
1------1 
76
Bandera República Checa
PLIML Martin
1-----1- 
77
Bandera República Checa
BARTUNEK Marek
1--1---- 

Mapa