Belgium

Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee 2008-2009 - U23 Masculino

Calendario

#
Fecha
Carrera
Resultados

Clasificación

# CorredorPuntos#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8
1
Bandera Alemania
WALSLEBEN Philipp
154259252516252216 
2
Bandera Bélgica
AERNOUTS Jim
120-19152211151622 
3
Bandera Bélgica
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
119-252219981719 
4
Bandera Bélgica
MEEUSEN Tom
96-221911--1925 
5
Bandera Bélgica
BAESTAENS Vincent
95--41725221017 
6
Bandera Países Bajos
HUENDERS Mitchell
92-3131517161315 
7
Bandera Bélgica
DENUWELAERE Jan
85156-10-172512 
8
Bandera Bélgica
BERTHOLET Quentin
78-141495101214 
9
Bandera Bélgica
CANT Kevin
70191373-41113 
10
Bandera Alemania
MEISEN Marcel
7017-17-19143- 
11
Bandera Bélgica
BODEN Stef
651417108628- 
12
Bandera Bélgica
DE CLEYN Dave
57161151-7710 
13
Bandera República Checa
KLOUCEK Lukas
52-7-16713-9 
14
Bandera Bélgica
VERBOVEN Sven
48221286---- 
15
Bandera Bélgica
DENOLF Gianni
45810-4-968 
16
Bandera Francia
JOUFFROY Arnaud
40-16--10-14- 
17
Bandera Bélgica
VAN DAEL Jan
38--1112--15- 
18
Bandera República Checa
PETRUS Lubomir
35--16--19-- 
19
Bandera Países Bajos
SINKELDAM Ramon
34---14--911 
20
Bandera Eslovaquia
GAVENDA Robert
3312-1--1253 
21
Bandera Bélgica
LEEMANS Wim
28-412--111- 
22
Bandera Bélgica
DEWIT Dries
241356----- 
23
Bandera Polonia
SZCZEPANIAK Pawel
22----22--- 
24
Bandera Alemania
WEBER Sascha
21--9-12--- 
25
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
17---13--4- 
26
Bandera Estados Unidos
SELANDER Bjorn
1610----6-- 
27
Bandera Suiza
TARAMARCAZ Julien
15----15--- 
28
Bandera Bélgica
ADAMS Joeri
15-15------ 
29
Bandera Francia
DUVAL Aurelien
14----14--- 
30
Bandera República Checa
BAMBULA Ondrej
13----13--- 
31
Bandera Bélgica
COP Kristof
1241-----7 
32
Bandera Estados Unidos
SUMMERHILL Daniel
12-8--4--- 
33
Bandera Bélgica
VERNAECKT Thomas
119------2 
34
Bandera Francia
KOWALSKI Rudy
1111------- 
35
Bandera Polonia
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
8----8--- 
36
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN POPPEL Boy
7---7---- 
37
Bandera Bélgica
DIELEMAN Michiel
77------- 
38
Bandera Bélgica
VEESTRAETEN Ruben
6-------6 
39
Bandera Países Bajos
SLENTER Kaj
66------- 
40
Bandera Bélgica
BERVOETS Jonathan
5-------5 
41
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN IJZENDOORN Rik
5--3---2- 
42
Bandera Gran Bretaña
MCEVOY Jonathan
5-----5-- 
43
Bandera Polonia
REPINSKI Tomasz
5---5---- 
44
Bandera Bélgica
BEELEN Sven
55------- 
45
Bandera Bélgica
EECKHOUT Kevin
4-------4 
46
Bandera Bélgica
BRACKMAN Jelle
3-----3-- 
47
Bandera Polonia
SZCZEPANIAK Kacper
3----3--- 
48
Bandera Bélgica
VAN ZEEBROECK Jan
33------- 
49
Bandera Francia
BOULO Matthieu
2----2--- 
50
Bandera Bélgica
BRUYNDONCKX Bart
2---2---- 
51
Bandera Bélgica
LACROIX Dany
2--2----- 
52
Bandera Suecia
NILSSON Mattias
2-2------ 
53
Bandera España
GONZALEZ FONTAN Mauro
22------- 
54
Bandera Países Bajos
ARTS Edwin
1-------1 
55
Bandera Bélgica
ZEGERS Kristof
1-----1-- 
56
Bandera Países Bajos
ARIESEN Johim
1----1--- 
57
Bandera Países Bajos
MINNAARD Marco
11------- 

Mapa