Belgium

Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee 2007-2008 - U23 Masculino

Calendario

#
Fecha
Carrera
Resultados

Clasificación

# CorredorPuntos#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8
1
Bandera Bélgica
MEEUSEN Tom
13525922147171517 
2
Bandera Luxemburgo
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
90165191515-19- 
3
Bandera Alemania
WALSLEBEN Philipp
72-122510--22- 
4
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
6819---19-25- 
5
Bandera Bélgica
BERTHOLET Quentin
5922716---12- 
6
Bandera Bélgica
LEEMANS Wim
4615-15---142 
7
Bandera Bélgica
BAESTAENS Vincent
45--14---1714 
8
Bandera Bélgica
CANT Kevin
4314217--71- 
9
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN POPPEL Boy
39----2514-- 
10
Bandera Bélgica
AERNOUTS Jim
34710-96-2- 
11
Bandera Bélgica
DEBUSSCHERE Maxim
3317-106---- 
12
Bandera República Checa
KLOUCEK Lukas
3311---16-5- 
13
Bandera Bélgica
GOVAERTS Dries
3013112---4- 
14
Bandera Países Bajos
SINKELDAM Ramon
29----13-97 
15
Bandera Bélgica
HUYS Stijn
296--5-108- 
16
Bandera Bélgica
DENOLF Gianni
2712-8---7- 
17
Bandera Bélgica
VAN DAEL Jan
24--11---13- 
18
Bandera Alemania
VOSS Paul
22----22--- 
19
Bandera Bélgica
ADAMS Joeri
21---38-10- 
20
Bandera Bélgica
VERBOVEN Sven
209-5---6- 
21
Bandera Bélgica
VERSCHUEREN Bart
19--6-12--- 
22
Bandera República Checa
BAMBULA Ondrej
17----17--- 
23
Bandera Bélgica
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
16------16- 
24
Bandera Países Bajos
HUENDERS Mitchell
16--1312--- 
25
Bandera Eslovaquia
GAVENDA Robert
155---10--- 
26
Bandera Suiza
TARAMARCAZ Julien
14----14--- 
27
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN DER VELDE Rob
1310---3--- 
28
Bandera Bélgica
EECKHOUT Kevin
11------11- 
29
Bandera República Checa
POLNICKY Jiri
11----11--- 
30
Bandera Bélgica
GELUYKENS Kenny
114-7----- 
31
Bandera Suiza
LANG René
9----9--- 
32
Bandera Bélgica
DE CLEYN Dave
9--9----- 
33
Bandera Bélgica
DEWIT Dries
88------- 
34
Bandera Alemania
QUAST Ole
5----5--- 
35
Bandera Polonia
SZCZEPANIAK Pawel
4----4--- 
36
Bandera Bélgica
DE DECKER Bjorn
4---4---- 
37
Bandera España
MARTINEZ RUS Hugo
4--4----- 
38
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN IJZENDOORN Rik
3------3- 
39
Bandera Canadá
DOUGLAS Kyle
3-----3-- 
40
Bandera Bélgica
HERMANS Bart
3--3----- 
41
Bandera Países Bajos
BECKING Hans
33------- 
42
Bandera Alemania
FORST Alexander
2-----2-- 
43
Bandera Alemania
MEISEN Marcel
2--1-1--- 
44
Bandera Bélgica
VANGENECHTEN Rob
2--2----- 
45
Bandera Bélgica
VERNAECKT Thomas
22------- 
46
Bandera Alemania
MÜLLER Stefan
1-----1-- 
47
Bandera Países Bajos
HARTOGS Ivar
11------- 

Sprints intermedios

Video

Mapa