Spain

Copa de España de Ciclocross 2022-2023 - Élite Masculino

Calendario

#
Fecha
Carrera
Resultados

Clasificación

# CorredorPuntos#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8#9
1
Bandera España
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
1392514-25252525-- 
2
Bandera España
INGUANZO MACHO Gonzalo
7814420--2020-- 
3
Bandera España
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
7520-25--1416-- 
4
Bandera España
PEREZ SERDIO Julio
66123109101210-- 
5
Bandera España
RUIZ DE ARCAUTE DIAZ DE ALDA Diego
505-1438812-- 
6
Bandera España
RODRIGUEZ NOVOA Miguel
44-212--1614-- 
7
Bandera España
MISSER VILASECA Tomas
4216-6-398-- 
8
Bandera Bélgica
FERDINANDE Anton
40---2020---- 
9
Bandera Francia
PONCHON Eliote
379-1666---- 
10
Bandera España
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
35--91412---- 
11
Bandera Bélgica
LOOCKX Lander
30---1614---- 
12
Bandera Francia
GILLES Cyprien
28---1216---- 
13
Bandera España
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
258--89---- 
14
Bandera Países Bajos
KAMP Ryan
25-25------- 
15
Bandera España
MIRA BONASTRE Raul
2010-4--51-- 
16
Bandera España
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Alain
202--1017--- 
17
Bandera España
ORTS LLORET Felipe
20-20------- 
18
Bandera España
DIAZ PEREZ Miguel
19-----109-- 
19
Bandera España
IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ Alejandro
167--14-4-- 
20
Bandera Países Bajos
VERBURG Luke
16-16------- 
21
Bandera Francia
TRAN VAN Antoine
15--852---- 
22
Bandera España
MATA CABELLO Martin
143----65-- 
23
Bandera España
SANCHEZ PRADO Miguel
12---75---- 
24
Bandera Italia
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo
12-12------- 
25
Bandera España
OCHANDO ESCUDERO Gabriel
11-----47-- 
26
Bandera Bélgica
LAURYSSEN Yorben
10-10------- 
27
Bandera Italia
LEONE Samuele
9-9------- 
28
Bandera Francia
ANANIE Ugo
8-8------- 
29
Bandera España
HERNANDEZ GARCIA Carlos
7-----16-- 
30
Bandera España
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
7----7---- 
31
Bandera España
RUIZ ROLDAN Alex
7--7------ 
32
Bandera España
CARRIL ROJAS Anxo
76-1------ 
33
Bandera Bélgica
VERVOORT Wout
7-7------- 
34
Bandera Italia
BERGAGNA Tommaso
6-6------- 
35
Bandera España
MIQUEL DELGADO Pau
5--5------ 
36
Bandera España
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
5-5------- 
37
Bandera España
GONZÁLEZ CARRERA Samuel
4---4----- 
38
Bandera España
BUBA SOPKO Ricardo Martin
44-------- 
39
Bandera España
ZAERA GISBERT Javier
3------3-- 
40
Bandera España
ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ Asier
3-----3--- 
41
Bandera España
DOMINGUEZ VILCHEZ David
3--3------ 
42
Bandera España
OVIN VICTORERO David
2------2-- 
43
Bandera España
PÉREZ ALVÁREZ Daniel
2-----2--- 
44
Bandera España
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Inigo
2---2----- 
45
Bandera España
MOYA CLAPERA Gerard
2--2------ 
46
Bandera Bélgica
CAREME Grégory
1-1------- 
47
Bandera España
CARRETERO MORENO Francisco
11-------- 

Video

Mapa

Sistema de puntuación

1. 25
2. 20
3. 16
4. 14
5. 12
6. 10
7. 9
8. 8
9. 7
10. 6
11. 5
12. 4
13. 3
14. 2
15. 1

Sitio web