Belgium

Bpost Bank Trofee 2013-2014 - Élite Masculino

Calendario

#
Fecha
Carrera
Resultados

Clasificación

# Corredor Hora
1
Bandera Bélgica
NYS Sven
8:10:49  
2
Bandera Bélgica
ALBERT Niels
2:24  
3
Bandera Bélgica
MEEUSEN Tom
7:12  
4
Bandera Bélgica
PEETERS Rob
9:25  
5
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
10:06  
6
Bandera Bélgica
AERNOUTS Bart
10:57  
7
Bandera Alemania
WALSLEBEN Philipp
11:11  
8
Bandera Bélgica
PAUWELS Kevin
13:38  
9
Bandera Bélgica
VANTORNOUT Klaas
15:35  
10
Bandera Bélgica
AERNOUTS Jim
18:56  
11
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN KESSEL Corné
19:12  
12
Bandera República Checa
BINA Martin
20:16  
13
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
20:42  
14
Bandera Suiza
TARAMARCAZ Julien
21:48  
15
Bandera Bélgica
ADAMS Joeri
24:32  
16
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy
24:39  
17
Bandera Bélgica
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
24:39  
18
Bandera Bélgica
BOSMANS Wietse
26:16  
19
Bandera Bélgica
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
26:30  
20
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN DER HAAR Lars
26:42  
21
Bandera República Checa
SIMUNEK Radomir
27:01  
22
Bandera República Checa
STYBAR Zdenek
27:18  
23
Bandera Alemania
MEISEN Marcel
27:51  
24
Bandera Países Bajos
AL Thijs
28:01  
25
Bandera Bélgica
WELLENS Bart
28:42  
26
Bandera República Checa
PETRUS Lubomir
29:58  
27
Bandera Bélgica
GAUDY Patrick
31:15  
28
Bandera Polonia
GIL Mariusz
31:16  
29
Bandera Gran Bretaña
FIELD Ian
33:50  
30
Bandera Países Bajos
WUBBEN Niels
34:13  
31
Bandera España
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
34:52  
32
Bandera Bélgica
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
35:07  
33
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
35:52  
34
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN EMPEL Micki
36:03  
35
Bandera Estados Unidos
PAGE Jonathan
36:38  
36
Bandera Bélgica
BAESTAENS Vincent
36:57  
37
Bandera España
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
36:59  
38
Bandera España
MURGOITIO REKALDE Egoitz
37:15  
39
Bandera Bélgica
EECKHOUT Kevin
37:25  
40
Bandera Bélgica
CANT Kevin
37:44  
41
Bandera Estados Unidos
POWERS Jeremy
37:47  
42
Bandera Francia
CHAINEL Steve
39:00  
43
Bandera Bélgica
DE CLEYN Dave
39:04  
44
Bandera Bélgica
COMMEYNE Davy
39:15  
45
Bandera Bélgica
BRAET Vinnie
39:32  
46
Bandera Países Bajos
LUISMAN Jordy
39:32  
47
Bandera Bélgica
KOYEN Niels
39:39  
48
Bandera Bélgica
DENUWELAERE Jan
39:40  
49
Bandera Alemania
WEBER Sascha
39:45  
50
Bandera Bélgica
HUYS Stijn
39:46  
51
Bandera Dinamarca
HANSEN Kenneth
39:50  
52
Bandera Japón
TAKENOUCHI Yu
39:50  
53
Bandera Suiza
GRAND Arnaud
39:57  
54
Bandera Bélgica
VERSCHUEREN Bart
39:57  
55
Bandera Bélgica
BODEN Stef
39:57  
56
Bandera Nueva Zelanda
REVELL Alexander
39:57  
57
Bandera Bélgica
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
39:57  
58
Bandera Alemania
AMBROZIAK Christoph
39:57  
59
Bandera Bélgica
HOFMAN Bart
39:57  
60
Bandera Nueva Zelanda
EDMOND Angus
39:57  
61
Bandera Bélgica
GYS Jens
39:57  
62
Bandera Bélgica
VAN DEN BOSCH Tom
39:57  
63
Bandera Bélgica
GOOSEN Wouter
39:57  
64
Bandera Bélgica
BERDEN Ben
39:57  
65
Bandera Bélgica
WILLEMYNS Mathieu
39:57  
66
Bandera Bélgica
COP Kristof
39:57  
67
Bandera Estados Unidos
DURRIN Jeremy
39:57  
68
Bandera España
NAVARRO VIDAL Agustin
39:57  
69
Bandera Bélgica
DE WIT Edwin
39:57  
70
Bandera Alemania
QUAST Ole
39:57  
71
Bandera Gran Bretaña
SPRAGG James
39:57  
72
Bandera Bélgica
VAN DEN BOGAERT Hans
39:57  
73
Bandera Alemania
MAYER Yannick
39:57  
74
Bandera Alemania
WALSLEBEN Max
39:57  
75
Bandera Canadá
SCHOOLER Aaron
39:57  
76
Bandera Japón
IKEMOTO Shinya
39:57  
77
Bandera España
VUELTA IZQUIERDO Michel
39:57  
78
Bandera Francia
CAVAZZANA Christophe
39:57  
79
Bandera Serbia
JOVANOVIC Ivan
39:57  
80
Bandera Finlandia
VIHOLAINEN Teemu
39:57  

Sprints intermedios

Video

Mapa