Belgium

Bpost Bank Trofee 2012-2013 - Élite Masculino

Calendario

#
Fecha
Carrera
Resultados

Clasificación

# Corredor Hora
1
Bandera Bélgica
ALBERT Niels
7:49:53  
2
Bandera Bélgica
VANTORNOUT Klaas
7:54  
3
Bandera Bélgica
PAUWELS Kevin
10:41  
4
Bandera Bélgica
PEETERS Rob
10:54  
5
Bandera Bélgica
WELLENS Bart
12:49  
6
Bandera Bélgica
NYS Sven
12:57  
7
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
14:37  
8
Bandera Bélgica
AERNOUTS Bart
16:52  
9
Bandera Bélgica
DENUWELAERE Jan
20:41  
10
Bandera Alemania
WALSLEBEN Philipp
21:09  
11
Bandera Alemania
MEISEN Marcel
25:22  
12
Bandera República Checa
STYBAR Zdenek
26:37  
13
Bandera Estados Unidos
PAGE Jonathan
26:43  
14
Bandera Bélgica
ADAMS Joeri
27:01  
15
Bandera República Checa
SIMUNEK Radomir
27:29  
16
Bandera Bélgica
AERNOUTS Jim
27:42  
17
Bandera Países Bajos
DE KNEGT Gerben
28:27  
18
Bandera Bélgica
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
28:28  
19
Bandera Suiza
TARAMARCAZ Julien
29:08  
20
Bandera Bélgica
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
29:30  
21
Bandera Países Bajos
AL Thijs
29:44  
22
Bandera Bélgica
MEEUSEN Tom
30:16  
23
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
30:23  
24
Bandera Suiza
ZAHNER Simon
30:38  
25
Bandera Francia
DUVAL Aurelien
31:03  
26
Bandera República Checa
ZLAMALIK Martin
33:12  
27
Bandera Polonia
GIL Mariusz
34:20  
28
Bandera Bélgica
CANT Kevin
35:25  
29
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
35:43  
30
Bandera Bélgica
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
36:35  
31
Bandera Francia
BOULO Matthieu
37:21  
32
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy
37:25  
33
Bandera Países Bajos
WUBBEN Niels
37:26  
34
Bandera Países Bajos
HUENDERS Mitchell
37:33  
35
Bandera República Checa
PETRUS Lubomir
38:20  
36
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN EMPEL Micki
38:23  
37
Bandera Bélgica
BODEN Stef
38:24  
38
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN DER HAAR Lars
38:29  
39
Bandera Francia
LEJEUNE Romain
38:30  
40
Bandera Bélgica
BAESTAENS Vincent
38:48  
41
Bandera Bélgica
VERSCHUEREN Bart
39:18  
42
Bandera República Checa
BINA Martin
39:30  
43
Bandera Bélgica
HUYS Stijn
40:03  
44
Bandera Gran Bretaña
FIELD Ian
40:05  
45
Bandera Bélgica
GAUDY Patrick
40:06  
46
Bandera Bélgica
HOFMAN Bart
40:06  
47
Bandera Francia
CHAINEL Steve
40:12  
48
Bandera Bélgica
VAN DEN BOSCH Tom
40:20  
49
Bandera Italia
FRANZOI Enrico
40:27  
50
Bandera Bélgica
COP Kristof
40:35  
51
Bandera Bélgica
COMMEYNE Davy
40:51  
52
Bandera Bélgica
DE CLEYN Dave
40:51  
53
Bandera Estados Unidos
LINDINE Justin
40:51  
54
Bandera Alemania
PFINGSTEN Christoph
40:51  
55
Bandera Francia
JOUFFROY Arnaud
40:51  
56
Bandera España
MURGOITIO REKALDE Egoitz
40:51  
57
Bandera Bélgica
GHYLLEBERT Pieter
40:51  
58
Bandera Países Bajos
BEEN Wouter
40:51  
59
Bandera Bélgica
COBBAERT Robby
40:51  
60
Bandera Bélgica
EECKHOUT Kevin
40:51  
61
Bandera Bélgica
PAUWELS Dries
40:51  
62
Bandera Japón
TAKENOUCHI Yu
40:51  
63
Bandera Estados Unidos
DURRIN Jeremy
40:51  
64
Bandera Bélgica
DENOLF Gianni
40:51  
65
Bandera Bélgica
WILLEMYNS Mathieu
40:51  
66
Bandera Francia
CORBIHAN Yoann
40:51  
67
Bandera Bélgica
BEELEN Sven
40:51  
68
Bandera Nueva Zelanda
REVELL Alexander
40:51  
69
Bandera Australia
RATTRAY Lewis
40:51  
70
Bandera Bélgica
DE WIT Edwin
40:51  
71
Bandera Bélgica
DE KORT Tom
40:51  
72
Bandera Gran Bretaña
TAYLOR Ian
40:51  
73
Bandera Gran Bretaña
PEACE Andy
40:51  
74
Bandera Alemania
GENSING-PODSCHUN Max
40:51  
75
Bandera Estados Unidos
TONKIN Eric
40:51  

Sprints intermedios

Video

Mapa