# Corredor Edad* Equipo Hora
1
Bandera Gran Bretaña
PIDCOCK Tom
20TP Racing47:42
2
Bandera Bélgica
ISERBYT Eli
22Marlux-Bingoal0:15
3
Bandera Francia
BENOIST Antoine
20Team Chazal Canyon0:23
4
Bandera República Checa
KOPECKY Tomás
19Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice0:31
5
Bandera Italia
DORIGONI Jakob
21Selle Italia-Guerciotti0:35
6
Bandera Gran Bretaña
TURNER Ben
20Corendon-Circus0:38
7
Bandera Países Bajos
KAMP Ryan
19Marlux-Bingoal0:46
8
Bandera Suiza
ROUILLER Loris
19 0:56
9
Bandera Gran Bretaña
MEIN Thomas
20Tarteletto-Isorex1:07
10
Bandera Bélgica
VANDEPUTTE Niels
19 1:22
11
Bandera Bélgica
LOOCKX Lander
22Creafin - Tüv Süd1:32
12
Bandera Estados Unidos
HECHT Gage
21 1:36
13
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
22 1:51
14
Bandera Suiza
KUHN Kevin
21 1:57
15
Bandera Bélgica
GOEMAN Andreas
20Telenet-Fidea Lions1:59
16
Bandera Estados Unidos
PETROV Spencer
21 2:01
17
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN DIJKE Tim
19 2:16
18
Bandera España
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
20 2:19
19
Bandera Gran Bretaña
TULETT Daniel
20TP Racing2:23
20
Bandera Francia
DUJARDIN Sandy
22 2:35
21
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
22 2:38
22
Bandera Estados Unidos
HAIDET Lance
22 2:46
23
Bandera Estados Unidos
WILLSEY Cooper
22 2:50
24
Bandera Estados Unidos
FIX Brannan
22 2:53
25
Bandera Países Bajos
HENDRIKX Mees
19 3:02
26
Bandera República Checa
JELINEK Josef
21 ''
27
Bandera Francia
LEGRAND Matthieu
21 ''
28
Bandera Canadá
HOLMGREN Gunnar
20 3:13
29
Bandera Bélgica
KIELICH Timo
20Steylaerts-7773:14
30
Bandera Gran Bretaña
MASON Cameron
19 3:16
31
Bandera Luxemburgo
KESS Nicolas
19 3:25
32
Bandera Eslovaquia
ULIK Matej
22 3:26
33
Bandera República Checa
MAYER Daniel
22 3:27
34
Bandera Italia
FOLCARELLI Antonio
21 3:28
35
Bandera España
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
20 3:33
36
Bandera Francia
FINE Eddy
22 3:46
37
Bandera Bélgica
DERVEAUX Niels
22Tarteletto-Isorex3:50
38
Bandera Luxemburgo
SCHREIBER Félix
20 3:51
39
Bandera Estados Unidos
NOEL Sam
19 4:00
40
Bandera Italia
SALA Stefano
22Selle Italia-Guerciotti4:04
41
Bandera Irlanda
CONROY David
21 4:24
42
Bandera Dinamarca
ANDRESEN Andreas Lund
21 4:30
43
Bandera Canadá
ORSCHEL Tyler
21 4:33
44
Bandera Hungría
VAS Balász
19 4:34
45
Bandera Alemania
MÖBIS Maximilian
21 4:35
46
Bandera Japón
ODA Hijiri
21 4:47
47
Bandera República Checa
RIMAN Jakub
19 4:50
48
Bandera Francia
CRISPIN Mickaël
21Team Chazal Canyon4:57
49
Bandera Dinamarca
STORGAARD Christian
21 ''
50
Bandera España
MURIAS GARCIA Xabier
20 5:21
51
Bandera Suecia
LINDGREN Emil
19 5:23
52
Bandera Australia
SMITH Nicholas
22 5:24
53
Bandera Dinamarca
GØTKE Rasmus
22 5:27
54
Bandera Alemania
TÖMKE Pascal
19 5:30
55
Bandera Suiza
DUFAUX Lois
21 5:39
56
Bandera Dinamarca
BAK Simon
19 6:17
57
Bandera Dinamarca
CHRISTIANSEN Alfred Thoft
19  
58
Bandera Japón
EGOSHI Mikuya
20  
59
Bandera Japón
MURAKAMI Koutarou
19  
60
Bandera Suecia
OSTLUND Jonatan
22  
61
Bandera Australia
BLAZEVIC Adam
20  
62
Bandera Australia
PROSSER Declan
21  
63
Bandera Islandia
DARRASON Gústaf
20  
* Edad: edad UCI. Edad del corredores al final de 2019.
Filtrar por pais