DVV Trofee
# Corredor Edad* Equipo Hora
1
Bandera Gran Bretaña
TURNER Ben
20Corendon-Circus48:28
2
Bandera Bélgica
LOOCKX Lander
22Creafin - Tüv Süd0:08
3
Bandera Suiza
ROUILLER Loris
19 0:12
4
Bandera Gran Bretaña
MEIN Thomas
20Tarteletto-Isorex0:15
5
Bandera Bélgica
DERVEAUX Niels
22Tarteletto-Isorex0:16
6
Bandera Bélgica
WUYTS Mathijs
21 0:26
7
Bandera Bélgica
VANDEBOSCH Toon
20Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice0:38
8
Bandera Gran Bretaña
TULETT Daniel
20TP Racing0:42
9
Bandera Países Bajos
KAMP Ryan
19Marlux-Bingoal0:49
10
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
22 0:53
11
Bandera Canadá
HOLMGREN Gunnar
20 0:55
12
Bandera Países Bajos
HENDRIKX Mees
19 1:00
13
Bandera Bélgica
GOEMAN Andreas
20Telenet-Fidea Lions''
14
Bandera Bélgica
DEWULF Maxim
19Marlux-Bingoal1:11
15
Bandera Bélgica
KIELICH Timo
20Steylaerts-7771:18
16
Bandera Bélgica
BELLENS Jarno
19Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice1:32
17
Bandera Bélgica
FERDINANDE Anton
19Marlux-Bingoal1:37
18
Bandera Bélgica
LEMMENS Sander
20 1:42
19
Bandera Gran Bretaña
MASON Cameron
19 1:43
20
Bandera Bélgica
BONNE Jenko
22Tarteletto-Isorex1:50
21
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN DIJKE Tim
19 1:51
22
Bandera Bélgica
VRACHTEN Arne
20Tarteletto-Isorex2:02
23
Bandera Bélgica
CLYNHENS Jens
19 2:23
24
Bandera Bélgica
LIESSENS Jarno
21Creafin - Tüv Süd2:26
25
Bandera Bélgica
ROMBOUTS Seppe
21Creafin - Tüv Süd2:28
26
Bandera Bélgica
DE VET Sander
19 2:34
27
Bandera Bélgica
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
19 2:52
28
Bandera España
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
22 2:59
29
Bandera Bélgica
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
19Tarteletto-Isorex3:14
30
Bandera Bélgica
CAMPS Jelle
20Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice3:16
31
Bandera Bélgica
VANDEBOSCH Victor
21Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice3:39
32
Bandera Canadá
ORSCHEL Tyler
21 4:08
33
Bandera Países Bajos
ARTZ Bart
19 4:26
34
Bandera Australia
SMITH Nicholas
22 4:28
35
Bandera Bélgica
SIEBENS Gianni
21 4:37
36
Bandera Bélgica
CAREME Grégory
20 4:39
37
Bandera Bélgica
GEYSELS Xander
19 4:41
38
Bandera Bélgica
SMETS Gert
22Steylaerts-7774:46
39
Bandera Bélgica
DE MEYER Jarne
20 4:48
40
Bandera Japón
ODA Hijiri
21 ''
41
Bandera Bélgica
VAN ROY Matthias
21 5:12
42
Bandera Italia
CIBRARIO Luca
21 5:33
43
Bandera Bélgica
VERBEECK Glenn
22 5:41
44
Bandera Irlanda
CONROY David
21 6:09
45
Bandera Canadá
DINIZ Nicholas
20 6:41
46
Bandera Gran Bretaña
MARTIN Tom
20 6:51
47
Bandera Bélgica
DEWITTE Casper
21 7:07
48
Bandera Australia
BLAZEVIC Adam
20 7:23
49
Bandera Bélgica
DESCHEPPER Ward
20  
50
Bandera Suecia
STARK Filip
19  
51
Bandera Italia
GARGANTINI Dario
21  
52
Bandera Australia
PROSSER Declan
21  
53
Bandera Japón
KAJI Tetsuki
20  
54
Bandera Gran Bretaña
MIDDLEMISS Ryan
20  
55
Bandera Gran Bretaña
LOFTUS Tyla
20  
DNF
Bandera Hungría
VAS Balász
19  
DNF
Bandera Bélgica
DEJONGHE Len
19  
DNF
Bandera Suecia
OSTLUND Jonatan
22  
DNF
Bandera Países Bajos
ARENSMAN Thymen
20  
DNF
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
22  
* Edad: edad UCI. Edad del corredores al final de 2019.
Filtrar por pais