Calendar 23 diciembre 2018
Location Namur, Bélgica
UCI World Cup
# Corredor Edad* Equipo Hora
1
Bandera Gran Bretaña
PIDCOCK Tom
19TP Racing46:26
2
Bandera Italia
DORIGONI Jakob
20Selle Italia-Guerciotti0:42
3
Bandera Bélgica
ISERBYT Eli
21Marlux-Bingoal0:45
4
Bandera Francia
BENOIST Antoine
19Team Chazal Canyon1:03
5
Bandera Francia
FINE Eddy
21 1:15
6
Bandera Bélgica
KIELICH Timo
19Steylaerts-7771:21
7
Bandera Suiza
ROUILLER Loris
18 1:30
8
Bandera España
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
19 1:32
9
Bandera Gran Bretaña
TURNER Ben
19Corendon-Circus1:39
10
Bandera Países Bajos
KAMP Ryan
18 1:42
11
Bandera Estados Unidos
HECHT Gage
20 2:15
12
Bandera Gran Bretaña
TULETT Daniel
19TP Racing''
13
Bandera Países Bajos
ARENSMAN Thymen
19 2:24
14
Bandera Bélgica
LOOCKX Lander
21Creafin - Tüv Süd2:31
15
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
21 2:35
16
Bandera Francia
CRISPIN Mickaël
20Team Chazal Canyon2:41
17
Bandera Suiza
KUHN Kevin
20 3:01
18
Bandera Bélgica
GOEMAN Andreas
19Telenet-Fidea Lions3:14
19
Bandera República Checa
MAYER Daniel
21 3:16
20
Bandera Francia
KERRAUD Erwann
19 3:17
21
Bandera Bélgica
BELLENS Jarno
18Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice3:18
22
Bandera Bélgica
DERVEAUX Niels
21Tarteletto-Isorex3:19
23
Bandera Bélgica
VANDEBOSCH Toon
19Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice3:26
24
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
21 3:33
25
Bandera República Checa
KOPECKY Tomás
18Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice3:41
26
Bandera Eslovaquia
ULIK Matej
21 4:04
27
Bandera Bélgica
DEBEIR Arno
19Marlux-Bingoal4:15
28
Bandera Bélgica
FERDINANDE Anton
18 4:18
29
Bandera República Checa
JELINEK Josef
20 4:21
30
Bandera Países Bajos
VAN DIJKE Tim
18 4:32
31
Bandera Canadá
HOLMGREN Gunnar
19 4:39
32
Bandera Bélgica
WUYTS Mathijs
20 4:40
33
Bandera Bélgica
LIESSENS Jarno
20Creafin - Tüv Süd4:49
34
Bandera Bélgica
VANDEPUTTE Niels
18 5:31
35
Bandera Francia
DUJARDIN Sandy
21 5:50
36
Bandera Irlanda
CONROY David
20 5:54
37
Bandera Luxemburgo
KESS Nicolas
18 ''
38
Bandera República Checa
RIMAN Jakub
18 6:03
39
Bandera República Checa
VANICEK Simon
19 6:08
40
Bandera Australia
SMITH Nicholas
21 6:10
41
Bandera Alemania
TÖMKE Pascal
18 6:11
42
Bandera Hungría
VAS Balász
18  
43
Bandera Suiza
DUFAUX Lois
20  
44
Bandera Canadá
ORSCHEL Tyler
20  
45
Bandera Suecia
OSTLUND Jonatan
21  
46
Bandera Canadá
DINIZ Nicholas
19  
47
Bandera Francia
RIVET Benjamin
18Team Cross Safir Ganova 
48
Bandera Suiza
STEHLI Felix
18  
49
Bandera Australia
PROSSER Declan
20  
50
Bandera Suecia
STARK Filip
18  
DNF
Bandera Países Bajos
HENDRIKX Mees
18  
DNF
Bandera Dinamarca
ERREBO Oliver Emil
19  
DNF
Bandera Gran Bretaña
MEIN Thomas
19Tarteletto-Isorex 
DNF
Bandera Bélgica
BEKAERT Yentl
19Telenet-Fidea Lions 
DNF
Bandera Australia
BLAZEVIC Adam
19  
DNF
Bandera Japón
KAJI Tetsuki
19  
DNF
Bandera Dinamarca
ANDRESEN Andreas Lund
20  
* Edad: edad UCI. Edad del corredores al final de 2018.
Filtrar por pais