Coupe de France
# Corredor Edad* Equipo Hora
1
Bandera Francia
GRAS Yan
21Team Chazal Canyon53:32
2
Bandera Francia
BENOIST Antoine
18Team Chazal Canyon0:35
3
Bandera Francia
FINE Eddy
20 1:22
4
Bandera Francia
DUBAU Joshua
21Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre1:44
5
Bandera Francia
DUBAU Lucas
21Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre''
6
Bandera Francia
DUJARDIN Sandy
20 1:55
7
Bandera Francia
TURGIS Tanguy
19 2:19
8
Bandera Francia
SIMON Quentin
20 2:55
9
Bandera Francia
HUMBERT Valentin
21 3:06
10
Bandera Francia
CRISPIN Mickaël
19Team Chazal Canyon3:18
11
Bandera Bélgica
BONNE Jenko
20Tarteletto - Isorex3:31
12
Bandera Francia
DELOISON Lucas
21 3:35
13
Bandera Francia
THOMAS Victor
19 3:42
14
Bandera Francia
AUVIN Clément
19 4:03
15
Bandera Francia
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
19 4:08
16
Bandera Francia
REMONDET Valentin
18 ''
17
Bandera Bélgica
VANDEBOSCH Victor
19 4:55
18
Bandera Francia
NAVARRO Quentin
19 4:58
19
Bandera Francia
PLAS Laudelino
19 5:11
20
Bandera Francia
KERRAUD Erwann
18 5:19
21
Bandera Francia
BENOIST Almenzo
18 5:32
22
Bandera Francia
SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud
21 5:45
23
Bandera Francia
BONSERGENT Maxime
18 6:04
24
Bandera Francia
CHEVALIER Maxime
18 ''
25
Bandera Francia
MARASCO Lorenzo
19 6:35
26
Bandera Francia
DESGROUAS Julien
19 6:40
27
Bandera Francia
SZEWE Loïc
20 6:56
28
Bandera Francia
DEROUINT Maxime
21 7:01
29
Bandera Francia
LALLEMENT Guillaume
19 7:03
30
Bandera Francia
STUMPF Florian
19 7:10
31
Bandera Bélgica
DERVEAUX Niels
20Tarteletto - Isorex7:15
32
Bandera Francia
GAGNAIRE Maxime
19 7:22
33
Bandera Francia
MITAINE Louis
19 7:51
34
Bandera Francia
LECLERCQ Julien
19 8:01
35
Bandera Francia
CLAY Antonin
18 8:05
36
Bandera Francia
PETROZ Thomas
20 8:28
37
Bandera Francia
DELPRAT Steven
21 8:38
38
Bandera Francia
MORICHON Thomas
19 8:50
39
Bandera Francia
CADOT Sammy
20 8:57
40
Bandera Francia
MODER Lucas
20 ''
41
Bandera Francia
CHEDALEUX Ronan
18 ''
42
Bandera Francia
RUF Valentin
19 9:30
43
Bandera Francia
LEFEBVRE Hugo
18 9:34
44
Bandera Francia
LEBLOND Loïc
20 9:37
45
Bandera Francia
VAZ Lucas
20 9:38
46
Bandera Francia
GUIRAUD Théo
18 9:55
47
Bandera Francia
CARRIOU Maxime
21 10:06
48
Bandera Francia
LE DU Gwendal
19 10:56
49
Bandera Francia
TABURET Mathieu
21  
50
Bandera Francia
GODEFROY Bastien
18  
51
Bandera Francia
GAUGET Lucas
20  
52
Bandera Francia
POTIN Jérémie
18  
53
Bandera Francia
ELOY Maxime
18  
54
Bandera Francia
BENOIT GUYOD Antoine
18  
55
Bandera Francia
VEZIE Valentin
18  
56
Bandera Francia
MILLAT Hugo
18  
57
Bandera Francia
PIERRE Alexis
19  
58
Bandera Francia
TRIGO Baptiste
20  
59
Bandera Francia
TOULOUSE Nicolas
20  
60
Bandera Francia
LEGRAND Matthieu
19  
61
Bandera Francia
JOSSO Antoine
21  
62
Bandera Francia
HOEZ Théo
18  
63
Bandera Francia
CHAMPION Thomas
18  
64
Bandera Francia
FRANCE David
19  
65
Bandera Francia
DREAN Benoît
20  
66
Bandera Francia
MALAQUIN Amaury
20  
67
Bandera Francia
DECOL Raphaël
18  
68
Bandera Francia
BARON Mael
18  
69
Bandera Francia
ODDOUX Jarod
18  
70
Bandera Francia
PASCO Bastian
21  
71
Bandera Francia
ROBERT Alban
20  
72
Bandera Francia
RUFFENACH Corentin
18  
73
Bandera Francia
JALLET Alexandre
19  
74
Bandera Francia
DERET LANGLAIS Maxime
20  
75
Bandera Francia
LEQUEUX Killian
19  
76
Bandera Francia
OIZEL Enzo
21  
77
Bandera Francia
DELECOURT Jérome
19  
DNF
Bandera Francia
BARON Elouan
21  
DNF
Bandera Francia
BONNET Thomas
19  
DNF
Bandera Francia
HEITZ Franck
19  
DNF
Bandera Bélgica
MUSEEUW Stefano
20Tarteletto - Isorex 
DNF
Bandera Francia
BARBIER Pierre
20  
DNF
Bandera Francia
ORTILLON Valentin
21Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre 
* Edad: edad UCI. Edad del corredores al final de 2017.
Filtrar por pais